Чемпионат АХЛ Киева "Мастер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БеркутKLO 1 1 0 0 7-4 2
2 АРСЕНАЛ 1 1 0 0 5-3 2
3 Киевские Лавры 1 1 0 0 4-2 2
4 ХК"Киев" 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
5 Торнадо 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
6 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 Чайка 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
8 Автомобилист 1 0 0 1 4-7 0
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева, "Лидер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Авангард 1 1 0 0 10-2 2
2 Арсенал 2 1 1 0 0 4-3 2
3 Сич 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
4 Заир 1 0 0 1 2-10 0
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева"Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 1 1 0 0 9-2 2
2 Атэк 50+ 1 0 0 1 2-9 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
23.09.2018 БеркутKLO - Автомобилист 7 : 4
23.09.2018 Киевские Лавры - Чайка 4 : 2
23.09.2018 Авангард - Заир 10 : 2
23.09.2018 Арсенал 2 - Сич 4 : 3
22.09.2018 Торнадо - ХК"Киев" 2 : 2
22.09.2018 АРСЕНАЛ - СПАРТА 5 : 3
22.09.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 2
16.09.2018 БеркутKLO - ХК"Киев" 6 : 2
16.09.2018 БЕРКУТ - Шторм 2 : 3
16.09.2018 СПАРТА - Чайка 6 : 5

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Кирик Владимир Михайлович 10.07.1967 Киевские Лавры Зщ   МАС
  Кириллов Егор ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 33  
Кирнос Сергей Николаевич 07.07.1971   Зщ   СПШ
Киселев Сергей Станиславович 16.10.1966 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 16 ЛЮБ
Кисель Евгений Николаевич 30.08.1976 Ледокол Зщ 22 ЛЮБ
Кислицын Сергей Владимирович 18.08.1986 Гефест Вр   МАС
Кифорук Олег Анатольевич 18.09.1976 ХК"777" Нп 76 ЛЮБ
Кича Георгий Сергеевич 12.03.1990 ХК Кременчуг-2 Нп 55 МАС
Кичурин Андрей Борисович 09.07.1965   Нп   ЛЮБ
Клецкой Андрей Андреевич 16.05.1983 ТФК Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Клименко Александр 20.07.1969   Нп    
Клименко Владимир Петрович 07.10.1976 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Клименко-Бессмертный Олег Андреевич 15.08.1986 LK85 Зщ 66 СПШ
Климентьев Сергей Владимирович 05.04.1975 Киевские Лавры Зщ   МАС
Клиншов Алексей Александрович 08.04.1978 Гефест-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Клопенко Владимир Александрович 02.05.1965   Нп 65 ЛЮБ
Клюкин Максим Вячеславович 16.10.1978 ХК"777" Нп 2 ЛЮБ
Ключак Владислав Иванович 22.07.1995 Сокол Зщ   СПШ
Клюшнев Андрей В. 03.08.1992 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Клюшнев Валерий В. 01.07.1988 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Кныш Дмитрий Юрьевич Гефест-2 Зщ 19 ЛЮБ
  Княженко Спарта      
Князев Виктор Сергеевич 10.03.1978 Киевские Лавры Нп   СПШ
Коба Константин Сергеевич 15.02.1988 Чайка Нп 23 СПШ
Коберский Иван Юрьевич 12.07.1980 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Кобзарь Александр Николаевич 18.05.1976 ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Кобзарь Игорь Николаевич 07.11.1970 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Кобзарь Ярослав Игоревич 12.06.1992   Вр   ЛЮБ
  Кобзюк Дмитрий Льдинка 96-99 Вр   СПШ
Кобчук Марина ХК"Украиночка" Зщ 13 ЛЮБ
Ковалев Георгий Вадимович 11.04.1971 Гефест Нп 5 ЛЮБ
Ковалев Юрий Алексеевич 19.02.1985 LK85 Нп   СПШ
  Ковалевский Юрий Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ
Коваленко Александр Петрович 10.08.1969 Ледокол Зщ   ЛЮБ
Коваленко Алексей Л. 19.01.1973 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Коваленко Валентин 12.10.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Зщ   СПШ
Коваленко Максим Иванович 09.05.1975 Заир Зщ 27 ЛЮБ
Коваленко Николай Павлович 19.01.1977 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Коваленко Сергей Павлович 13.11.1973 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ
Коваленко Сергей Николаевич 26.11.1967 Арсенал 2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Коваль Александр Валерьевич 03.08.1974 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Коваль Алексей Сергеевич 26.10.1985 LK85 Нп 12 МАС
Коваль Ростислав Сергеевич 06.09.1984 X-МEDIA Нп 22 СПШ
Ковальский Роман П. 03.12.1984 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Ковальчук Вадим Анатольевич 11.07.1983 Титаны Нп 3 ЛЮБ
  Ковтун Мик Riga Cup      
Ковтун Олег Анатольевич 13.12.1977 Авангард Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Ковтунс Дзинтарс(Рига) Нп    
Когут Евгений Григорьевич 30.05.1971 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ
Кодацкий Константин Александрович 19.02.1990 Триумф Нп 23 СПШ