Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 4 3 1 0 25-12 7
2 Атэк 50+ 4 1 1 2 14-27 3
3 Альянс 50+ 4 1 0 3 14-14 2
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 26-9 10
2 БЕРКУТ 5 3 1 1 27-14 7
3 Арсенал 2 4 3 0 1 22-14 6
4 Сич 5 2 1 2 18-24 5
5 Заир 4 1 0 3 14-16 2
6 ХК "Вышгород" 4 1 0 3 10-21 2
7 Шторм 5 0 0 5 10-29 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 6 6 0 0 30-13 12
2 БеркутKLO 6 4 1 1 32-17 9
3 СПАРТА 5 2 0 3 23-22 4
4 Легион 6 1 1 4 20-36 3
5 Чайка 5 0 0 5 18-35 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
15.07.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 6 : 3
15.07.2018 ХК"Киев" - Легион 3 : 0ТР
15.07.2018 Альянс - ХК "Вышгород" 8 : 2
14.07.2018 Арсенал 50+ - Атэк 50+ 12 : 3
14.07.2018 Заир - Арсенал 2 2 : 3
08.07.2018 БеркутKLO - Легион 5 : 5
08.07.2018 Чайка - ХК"Киев" 3 : 7
08.07.2018 Альянс - Заир 3 : 1
07.07.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 3
07.07.2018 Арсенал 2 - Сич 9 : 4

Дни рождения

Июль, 16

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Ткач Юрий Генрихович 08.06.1971 Авангард Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Ткачев Александр Владимирович 22.10.1967 Авангард Нп 28 ВЕТ
Ткачев Артем Анатолиевич 11.02.1978 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   СПШ
Ткачев Виталий Сергеевич 08.09.1985   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Ткаченко Виктория ХК"Украиночка" Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Ткаченко Владимир Васильевич 04.03.1970 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 99 ЛЮБ
  Ткаченко Руслан Юрьевич 12.01.1972 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 3 ЛЮБ
  Ткачук Марина ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Товкач Анатолий Петрович 24.01.1965   Зщ   СПШ
Токарчук Тарас Викторович 18.02.1981 Шторм Зщ 88 ЛЮБ
  Толкачев Сергей Паллада (Россия) Зщ    
Толкунов Дмитрий Николаевич 27.05.1979 ЛК СПАРТА Зщ   МАС
Толочин Александр Иванович 29.11.1974 ХК"Лидер" Нп 18 ЛЮБ
  Томанс Джон        
Томашевич Тарас Ярославович 18.01.1995 Гефест-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Томильченко Эдуард Эдуардович 20.07.1996 Сокол Нп   СПШ
  Топчий Филипп Эдуардович Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Торопчин Дмитрий Александрович 18.02.1975   Нп 10 ЛЮБ
Тофановский Григорий 08.11.1966 Ночные Волки Нп   ВЕТ
Трапезников Константин Леонидович 31.08.1972 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
  Тригубенко Антон 19.12.1996 Льдинка 96-99      
Триилис Виталий Анатолиевич 28.11.1963 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ВЕТ
Трищевский Сергей Владимирович 20.01.1976 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ
Трищун Владимир Владимирович 25.10.1981 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ 21 ЛЮБ
Трофимчук Игорь Владимирович 19.01.1980 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Трохимчук Владимир 15.08.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Троценко Сергей Николаевич 24.07.1963 Ночные Волки Зщ 23 ВЕТ
Трошин Александр Владимирович 26.03.1968 Арсенал 2 Зщ 4 ВЕТ
  Трошнев Алексей РВС (Россия)      
  Трубицын Александр   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Трунов Роман Валерьевич 25.06.1994 Ледокол   77 ЛЮБ
Тумко Дмитрий Владимирович 16.01.1977 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Тучак Рувим Иванович 14.05.1980 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Тымченко Александр Владимирович 27.12.1971 ХК"Лидер" Зщ 88 ЛЮБ
  Тыщенко Александр 31.08.1970 Сич Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Тябин Александр Паллада (Россия) Зщ    
Уваркин Никита Сергеевич 26.04.1988 Чайка Нп 7 МАС
Удовиченко Андрей Валерьевич 10.03.1999   Нп   СПШ
Удовиченко Валерий Николаевич 17.07.1966 Автомобилист "Любитель" Зщ 5 ЛЮБ
Удовиченко Марина ХК"Украиночка" Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Узаков Руслан Рашидович 01.03.1997 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Ульяшинский Александр Борисович 17.03.1984   Нп   ЛЮБ
  Уманец Максим Викторович 01.05.1995 САМТЕК Мастер Зщ   СПШ
  Уманец Михаил Максимович Легион     СПШ
Униченко Владимир Васильевич 28.11.1968 ТФК Зщ 32 ЛЮБ
Униченко Вячеслав Васильевич 07.01.1968 ТФК Нп 17 ЛЮБ
  Урда Максим 29.11.1973 Сич Нп   ЛЮБ
Урсол Алексей Игоревич 25.10.1998 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Устименко Олег ХК "Вышгород"   50  
Уткин Андрей Валентинович 07.05.1972 Торнадо Нп 11 МАС