Чемпионат АХЛ Киева "Мастер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БеркутKLO 1 1 0 0 7-4 2
2 АРСЕНАЛ 1 1 0 0 5-3 2
3 Киевские Лавры 1 1 0 0 4-2 2
4 ХК"Киев" 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
5 Торнадо 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
6 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 Чайка 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
8 Автомобилист 1 0 0 1 4-7 0
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева, "Лидер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Авангард 1 1 0 0 10-2 2
2 Арсенал 2 1 1 0 0 4-3 2
3 Сич 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
4 Заир 1 0 0 1 2-10 0
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева"Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 1 1 0 0 9-2 2
2 Атэк 50+ 1 0 0 1 2-9 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
23.09.2018 БеркутKLO - Автомобилист 7 : 4
23.09.2018 Киевские Лавры - Чайка 4 : 2
23.09.2018 Авангард - Заир 10 : 2
23.09.2018 Арсенал 2 - Сич 4 : 3
22.09.2018 Торнадо - ХК"Киев" 2 : 2
22.09.2018 АРСЕНАЛ - СПАРТА 5 : 3
22.09.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 2
16.09.2018 БеркутKLO - ХК"Киев" 6 : 2
16.09.2018 БЕРКУТ - Шторм 2 : 3
16.09.2018 СПАРТА - Чайка 6 : 5

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Трунов Роман Валерьевич 25.06.1994 Ледокол   77 ЛЮБ
Тумко Дмитрий Владимирович 16.01.1977 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Тучак Рувим Иванович 14.05.1980 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Тымченко Александр Владимирович 27.12.1971 ХК"Лидер" Зщ 88 ЛЮБ
  Тыщенко Александр Анатолиевич 31.08.1970 Сич Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Тябин Александр Паллада (Россия) Зщ    
Уваркин Никита Сергеевич 26.04.1988 Чайка Нп 7 МАС
Удовиченко Андрей Валерьевич 10.03.1999   Нп   СПШ
Удовиченко Валерий Николаевич 17.07.1966 Автомобилист "Любитель" Зщ 5 ЛЮБ
Удовиченко Марина ХК"Украиночка" Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Узаков Руслан Рашидович 01.03.1997 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Улдис Зевтканс Riga Cup      
Ульяшинский Александр Борисович 17.03.1984   Нп   ЛЮБ
  Уманец Максим Викторович 01.05.1995 САМТЕК Мастер Зщ   СПШ
  Уманец Михаил Максимович Легион     СПШ
Униченко Владимир Васильевич 28.11.1968 ТФК Зщ 32 ЛЮБ
Униченко Вячеслав Васильевич 07.01.1968 ТФК Нп 17 ЛЮБ
Урда Максим Николаевич 29.11.1973 Сич Нп   ЛЮБ
Урсол Алексей Игоревич 25.10.1998 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Устименко Олег ХК "Вышгород"   50  
Уткин Андрей Валентинович 07.05.1972 Торнадо Нп 11 МАС
  Фадеев Евгений БеркутKLO Нп   ДМС
  Фарина Владимир Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ
Фастовец Петр 08.01.1961 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Федоров Александр Николаевич 04.12.1978   Нп   МАС
Федорченко Михаил Васильевич 13.01.1973 Заир Нп 14 ЛЮБ
Федотов Дмитрий Юрьевич 07.10.1976 Белые Медведи Нп 88 ЛЮБ
Феоктистов Игорь Евгеньевич 13.04.1974 Пари Матч Зщ 74 ЛЮБ+
Фесан Сергей Алексеевич 27.03.1979 Ледокол Нп 86 ЛЮБ
Фещенко Денис 10.05.1992 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Фидчук Евгений Федорович 20.12.1982 Пари Матч Зщ   ЛЮБ
Филимонов Михаил Михайлович 13.01.1963 ХК"Лидер" Нп 68 ВЕТ
Филипов О. Б. 19.02.1971 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Филипповский Данил Григорьевич 07.02.1980 Ночные Волки Нп   ЛЮБ
Фроленко Кирилл Витальевич 22.06.1994 Автомобилист Зщ 13 МАС
Фролов Александр Анатольевич 06.09.1986 ХК"777" Нп   СПШ
Фролов Анатолий Феликсович 11.11.1964 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
Фролов Вячеслав Львович 25.08.1965 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Фулга Адриан Иванович 29.01.1966 Чайка Зщ 14 ВЕТ
Фурсенко Андрей Викторович 15.06.1979 БеркутKLO Зщ   СПШ
Фуштей Алексей Анатолиевич 20.10.1991 ХК"Лидер" Вр 1 СПШ
  Халимон Павел Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Халищевич Виктория ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Халюк Юрий Михайлович 31.10.1959   Нп   ЛЮБ
Хан Александр Викторович 25.09.1995 X-МEDIA Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Хан Виктор Васильевич 11.02.1972 X-МEDIA Нп   ЛЮБ
Ханин Виктор Владимирович 28.07.1964 Заир Нп   ВЕТ
Ханукаев Давид Вячеславович 03.09.1988 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Хапатько Анастас Анатольевич 22.01.1990 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Хапков Андрей Владимирович 19.07.1988   Нп 8 СПШ