Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 4 3 1 0 25-12 7
2 Атэк 50+ 4 1 1 2 14-27 3
3 Альянс 50+ 4 1 0 3 14-14 2
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 26-9 10
2 БЕРКУТ 5 3 1 1 27-14 7
3 Арсенал 2 4 3 0 1 22-14 6
4 Сич 5 2 1 2 18-24 5
5 Заир 4 1 0 3 14-16 2
6 ХК "Вышгород" 4 1 0 3 10-21 2
7 Шторм 5 0 0 5 10-29 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 6 6 0 0 30-13 12
2 БеркутKLO 6 4 1 1 32-17 9
3 СПАРТА 5 2 0 3 23-22 4
4 Легион 6 1 1 4 20-36 3
5 Чайка 5 0 0 5 18-35 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
15.07.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 6 : 3
15.07.2018 ХК"Киев" - Легион 3 : 0ТР
15.07.2018 Альянс - ХК "Вышгород" 8 : 2
14.07.2018 Арсенал 50+ - Атэк 50+ 12 : 3
14.07.2018 Заир - Арсенал 2 2 : 3
08.07.2018 БеркутKLO - Легион 5 : 5
08.07.2018 Чайка - ХК"Киев" 3 : 7
08.07.2018 Альянс - Заир 3 : 1
07.07.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 3
07.07.2018 Арсенал 2 - Сич 9 : 4

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Шевелев Денис Викторович 31.08.1990 Торнадо Зщ   МАС
Шевченко Александр Александрович 11.10.1984 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 84 МАС
Шевченко Алексей Николаевич 26.04.1972 Заир Зщ 11 ЛЮБ
Шевченко Владимир 18.08.1970 Ночные Волки Зщ   ЛЮБ
Шевченко Владислав Валентинович 11.08.1976 АРСЕНАЛ Зщ 76 МАС
  Шевченко Юрий Военкомат-Казаки Зщ   ЛЮБ
Шевчук Виктор Васильевич 04.12.1966   Нп   ЛЮБ
Шевчук Иван Александрович 09.10.1990 Белые Медведи Зщ   СПШ
Шевчук Максим Юрьевич 12.02.1994 Шторм Нп   ДМС
Шевчук Юрий Николаевич 16.05.1982 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Шекера Виктор Иванович 04.10.1968 Скорпион Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Шелестун Владислав Льдинка 96-99      
  Шелухин Максим Паллада (Россия) Зщ    
Шендоров Александр 02.12.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Шепелев Вячеслав Владимирович 30.01.1988 ХК"Киев" Нп   МАС
  Шептицкий Никита Крылья Столицы      
Шеремет Виктор Игоревич 20.09.1986 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Шеремет Глеб Игоревич 26.11.1992 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
Шеремета Андрей Анатольевич 23.07.1995 Сокол Нп   СПШ
  Шеремета Василий 15.01.1992 Спарта Нп   МАС
Шестак Константин Игоревич 23.06.1989 Гефест Зщ   СПШ
Шилин Сергей Александрович 21.06.1981 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
Шиманский Артем 22.10.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Шинкаренко Юрий Иванович 23.06.1970 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 23 ЛЮБ
  Шинкоренко Александр Александрович 13.10.1986 LK85 Нп 77 СПШ
Шипко Сергей Николаевич 03.05.1973 Скорпион Нп 9 ЛЮБ
Шишлевский Владимир Владимирович 09.02.1983 Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ
Школа Анатолий Григорьевич 22.11.1970 без команды Нп 22 ЛЮБ
Школьный Сергей Николаевич 16.12.1965 ХК "Вышгород" Нп 44 ЛЮБ
Шкробот Владимир Григорьевич 16.10.1985 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Шмалько Виктор Михайлович 30.08.1967   Нп   ВЕТ
Шпак Алексей Богданович 29.08.1978 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Шпак Николай Николаевич 05.06.1969 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 24 ЛЮБ
  Шпак Юрий 17.04.1997 БеркутKLO Зщ   ДМС
Шпакивский Виталий Станиславович 25.05.1971 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ЛЮБ
Шпилевой Дмитрий Артурович 24.07.1993 Торнадо Нп   СПШ
  Шпончиков Андрей РВС (Россия)      
  Шпончиков Дмитрий РВС (Россия)      
  Шпыта Александр Александрович 14.05.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Штерн Марк 30.04.1960 Арсенал 2 Нп   ВЕТ
Штых Олег Николаевич 30.01.1963 Арсенал 2 Зщ 19 ВЕТ
  Шубин Евгений Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
Шульга Михаил Николаевич 26.01.1985 LK85 Зщ   МАС
Шуляк Юрий Григорьевич 23.07.1964 БСМ Нп   ЛЮБ
Шуляковский Андрей Владимирович 13.03.1975 Крылья Столицы Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Шумский Павел Евгеньевич 01.09.1983 Арсенал-Полесье Вр 32 ЛЮБ
  Шупелов Роман ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 9  
Шутов Александр Анатольевич 19.05.1991   Нп   ЛЮБ
Щенников Владимир Александрович 24.06.1959 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Щепин Алексей Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ