Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
16.09.2018 БеркутKLO - ХК"Киев" 6 : 2
16.09.2018 БЕРКУТ - Шторм 2 : 3
16.09.2018 СПАРТА - Чайка 6 : 5
16.09.2018 Альянс - Заир 4 : 1
15.09.2018 Сич - Арсенал 2 1 : 4
09.09.2018 Чайка - Легион 3 : 0ТР
09.09.2018 БЕРКУТ - Заир 5 : 2
09.09.2018 СПАРТА - ХК"Киев" 3 : 1
09.09.2018 Альянс - Арсенал 2 1 : 3
08.09.2018 Riga Cup - Сич 4 : 3

Дни рождения

Сентябрь, 22

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Ворошилов Роман Г. 11.10.1974 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Ворошнов Виталий 11.10.1991 БеркутKLO Нп   МАС
Ворошнов Николай 24.03.1985 Чайка Вр   МАС
Воскобойников Ярослав Олегович 12.07.1989   Вр 89 ЛЮБ
Всянский Вадим 23.10.1973 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Выгивский Иван Владимирович 14.01.1966 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ 13 ЛЮБ
Вылегжанин Семен 07.08.1997 Льдинка 96-97 Вр   СПШ
Высочин Игорь Николаевич 20.05.1976 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Выходцев Павел 23.04.1987 Пари Матч Зщ   ЛЮБ
Вязовский Всеволод Олегович 24.06.1969 Альянс Зщ 40 ЛЮБ
Гаврилов Тимофей Константинович 25.10.1982 Киевские Лавры Вр 1 СПШ
Гаврильченко Антон Валерьевич 31.12.1994 Рапид Зщ 2 МАС
Гаврилюк Виталий Валерьевич 01.02.1983 Автомобилист Нп 99 МАС
Гаврилюк Владимир Витальевич 01.05.1990 Гефест Зщ   МАС
Гаврилюк Вячеслав Николаевич 06.04.1985 LK85 Зщ 41 МАС
Гаврилюк Олег Николаевич 05.06.1981 777-2     ЛЮБ
  Гаврилюк Руслан Николаевич 19.02.1974 LK85 Зщ 9 МАС
Гаврилюк Сергей Николаевич 14.01.1974 Арсенал 2 Нп 95 СПШ
Гаврилюк Яков Николаевич 28.04.1986 LK85 Нп 86 СПШ
Гаврилянчик Олег Владимирович 10.07.1967 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 67 ЛЮБ
Гагарин Юрий Александрович 03.02.1969 ХК"Лидер" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гаевой Сергей Николаевич 11.01.1972 БСМ Нп 72 ЛЮБ
Гаевский Игорь Владимирович 21.03.1978 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
  Гаевский Павел Владимирович 10.07.0085 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гайдак Владимир Андреевич 13.08.1972 Триумф-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
  Гайден Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Гайдук Александр Григорьевич 08.05.1964 Заир Зщ   ВЕТ
Галицький Михаил Юрьевич 15.02.1976 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 99 ЛЮБ
Галушко Александр Юрьевич 12.01.1966 ТФК Зщ   ЛЮБ
Галушко Геннадий Иванович 25.04.1967 Заир Зщ   ЛЮБ
Галько Валерий Александрович 28.03.1971 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гальченко Юрий Витальевич 03.12.1971 БСМ Вр   ЛЮБ
  Гандей Елена ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Ганенко Сергей А. 06.07.1976 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гапон Олег Николаевич 13.11.1973 Крылья Столицы Нп 37 ЛЮБ
Гапоненко Александр Сергеевич 10.08.1973 без команды Нп 62 ЛЮБ
Гарбуз Максим Васильевич 24.03.1979 Спарта Нп 33 СПШ
  Гарнага Сергей Атэк 50+ Нп    
Гацанюк Владислав Юрьевич 27.09.1999 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Гебель Алексей Николаевич 03.08.1976 Киевские Лавры Нп 15 МАС
Геец Александр 24.04.1969 ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гейко Сергей Петрович 03.04.1979 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 15 ЛЮБ
Генералов Никита Алексеевич 23.03.1992 Сириус Нп   СПШ
Георгиеш Владимир Александрович 31.05.1961 БЕРКУТ Зщ 75 ВЕТ
Герасименко Егор Вадимович 11.02.1997 Альянс Нп   МАС
Герасько Игорь Борисович 24.11.1971 X-МEDIA Зщ 7 ЛЮБ
Геращенко Владислав Станиславович 07.08.1993 Торнадо Зщ 7 СПШ
  Герцик Владислав   Нп   ДМС
Гета Александр Иванович 07.03.1987 Скорпион Зщ 77 ЛЮБ
Гетьман Вячеслав 12.01.1960 Гефест-2 Зщ   ВЕТ