Чемпионат АХЛ Киева "Мастер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БеркутKLO 1 1 0 0 7-4 2
2 АРСЕНАЛ 1 1 0 0 5-3 2
3 Киевские Лавры 1 1 0 0 4-2 2
4 ХК"Киев" 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
5 Торнадо 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
6 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 Чайка 1 0 0 1 2-4 0
8 Автомобилист 1 0 0 1 4-7 0
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева, "Лидер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Авангард 1 1 0 0 10-2 2
2 Арсенал 2 1 1 0 0 4-3 2
3 Сич 1 0 0 1 3-4 0
4 Заир 1 0 0 1 2-10 0
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева"Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 1 1 0 0 9-2 2
2 Атэк 50+ 1 0 0 1 2-9 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
23.09.2018 БеркутKLO - Автомобилист 7 : 4
23.09.2018 Киевские Лавры - Чайка 4 : 2
23.09.2018 Авангард - Заир 10 : 2
23.09.2018 Арсенал 2 - Сич 4 : 3
22.09.2018 Торнадо - ХК"Киев" 2 : 2
22.09.2018 АРСЕНАЛ - СПАРТА 5 : 3
22.09.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 2
16.09.2018 БеркутKLO - ХК"Киев" 6 : 2
16.09.2018 БЕРКУТ - Шторм 2 : 3
16.09.2018 СПАРТА - Чайка 6 : 5

Дни рождения

Сентябрь, 24

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Дюма        
  Дюма Максим Lyon (France) Нп   ЛЮБ
Дяченко Игорь Николаевич 03.01.1986 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Дячук Валерий Яковлевич 19.03.1965   Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Дячук Сергей Яковлевич 19.03.1965 Чайка Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Евлах Евгений Анатольевич 15.07.1970 ХК"Лидер" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Евпак Александр Иванович 15.04.1971 Титаны Нп 71 ЛЮБ
Евсейчик Артем Олегович 08.09.1993 Торнадо Зщ   МАС
Евстигнеев Ярослав 20.05.1973 Гефест-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Евстрачук Владимир Владимирович 20.10.1979 Титаны Нп 25 ЛЮБ
  Евтухов Андрей Андреевич 14.01.2003 Сич Нп   СПШ
Евтушенко Александр Леонидович 20.11.1966 без команды Нп 35 ЛЮБ
Егоров Кирилл Юрьевич 24.02.1974 СПАРТА Зщ 24 СПШ
Егоров Роман Владимирович 25.02.1975 Киевские Лавры Нп 11 МАС
Егоров Ростислав Игоревич 09.10.1986 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Егоров Станислав Игоревич 20.05.1983 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Егурнов Константин 16.09.1974 Гефест Нп   ЛЮБ
  Еловиков Владимир Ильич 21.05.1966 Атэк 50+ Зщ   ВЕТ
Еловиков Илья Владимирович 09.11.1987   Нп   МАС
  Емельяненко Евгений        
Емец Олег Иванович 30.09.1971 БСМ Нп 10 ЛЮБ
Епанчинцев Алексей Сергеевич 10.09.1993 Торнадо Зщ 72 МАС
Ермилов Богдан Валерьевич 01.08.1995 Спарта Нп   СПШ
Ефимов Александр Олегович 28.01.1970   Нп   СПШ
Ефимов Богдан Владимирович 28.03.1995 Сокол Нп 11 СПШ
Ещенко Артём Юрьевич 15.07.2000 Чайка Нп   СПШ
  Жан   Вр    
Жариков Кирилл 04.04.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Зщ 22 СПШ
Жарский Сергей Сергеевич 19.10.1991 Гефест Нп   СПШ
Жекунов Андрей Олегович 13.12.1986 Ледокол Вр 68 ЛЮБ
Железко Александр Антонович 07.09.1975 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ+
Железный Егор Андреевич 16.01.1990 БСМ Нп 4 СПШ
Железняк Александр Артурович 26.03.1996 Сокол Вр   СПШ
Жидков Валерий Викторович 24.03.1975 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Жизневский Сергей Николаевич 27.08.1971 без команды Нп 97 ЛЮБ
Житник Алексей Николаевич 10.10.1972 Киевские Лавры Зщ   МАС
Жовнир Кирилл 07.03.1997 Льдинка 96-97 Зщ   СПШ
Жомер Павел Григорьевич 04.10.1977   Зщ 32 ЛЮБ
Жужа Максим Георгиевич 21.08.1976 Ледокол Зщ 16 ЛЮБ
Жуков Алексей Владимирович 25.10.1978 Ночные Волки Нп 25 ЛЮБ
Жуков Дмитрий Анатольевич 06.04.1976   Зщ 3 ЛЮБ
Жуков Сергей Васильевич 22.07.1968 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 22 ЛЮБ
Журавель Владислав Игоревич 28.06.1996 Сокол Зщ   СПШ
Жураховский Артем Игоревич 17.03.1983 Шторм Нп 19 СПШ
Забашта Тарас Игоревич 11.09.1964 Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Заблудовский Денис        
  Заблудовский Денис        
Забуга Владимир Викторович 27.05.1977 ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Забулонов        
Завадовский Игорь Анатольевич 18.08.1969 Заир Зщ 25 СПШ