Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 4 3 1 0 25-12 7
2 Атэк 50+ 4 1 1 2 14-27 3
3 Альянс 50+ 4 1 0 3 14-14 2
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 26-9 10
2 БЕРКУТ 5 3 1 1 27-14 7
3 Арсенал 2 4 3 0 1 22-14 6
4 Сич 5 2 1 2 18-24 5
5 Заир 4 1 0 3 14-16 2
6 ХК "Вышгород" 4 1 0 3 10-21 2
7 Шторм 5 0 0 5 10-29 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 6 6 0 0 30-13 12
2 БеркутKLO 6 4 1 1 32-17 9
3 СПАРТА 5 2 0 3 23-22 4
4 Легион 6 1 1 4 20-36 3
5 Чайка 5 0 0 5 18-35 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
15.07.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 6 : 3
15.07.2018 ХК"Киев" - Легион 3 : 0ТР
15.07.2018 Альянс - ХК "Вышгород" 8 : 2
14.07.2018 Арсенал 50+ - Атэк 50+ 12 : 3
14.07.2018 Заир - Арсенал 2 2 : 3
08.07.2018 БеркутKLO - Легион 5 : 5
08.07.2018 Чайка - ХК"Киев" 3 : 7
08.07.2018 Альянс - Заир 3 : 1
07.07.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 3
07.07.2018 Арсенал 2 - Сич 9 : 4

Дни рождения

Июль, 16

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Евтухов Андрей 14.01.2003 Сич Нп   СПШ
Евтушенко Александр Леонидович 20.11.1966 без команды Нп 35 ЛЮБ
Егоров Кирилл Юрьевич 24.02.1974 СПАРТА Зщ 24 СПШ
Егоров Роман Владимирович 25.02.1975 Киевские Лавры Нп 11 МАС
Егоров Ростислав Игоревич 09.10.1986 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Егоров Станислав Игоревич 20.05.1983 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Егурнов Константин 16.09.1974 Гефест Нп   ЛЮБ
  Еловиков Владимир Ильич 21.05.1966 Атэк 50+ Зщ   ВЕТ
Еловиков Илья Владимирович 09.11.1987   Нп   ДМС
  Емельяненко Евгений        
Емец Олег Иванович 30.09.1971 БСМ Нп 10 ЛЮБ
Епанчинцев Алексей Сергеевич 10.09.1993 Торнадо Зщ 72 МАС
Ермилов Богдан Валерьевич 01.08.1995 Спарта Нп   СПШ
Ефимов Александр Олегович 28.01.1970   Нп   СПШ
Ефимов Богдан Владимирович 28.03.1995 Сокол Нп 11 СПШ
Ещенко Артём Юрьевич 15.07.2000 Чайка Нп   СПШ
  Жан   Вр    
Жариков Кирилл 04.04.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Зщ 22 СПШ
Жарский Сергей Сергеевич 19.10.1991 Гефест Нп   СПШ
Жекунов Андрей Олегович 13.12.1986 Ледокол Вр 68 ЛЮБ
Железко Александр Антонович 07.09.1975 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ+
Железный Егор Андреевич 16.01.1990 БСМ Нп 4 СПШ
Железняк Александр Артурович 26.03.1996 Сокол Вр   СПШ
Жидков Валерий Викторович 24.03.1975 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Жизневский Сергей Николаевич 27.08.1971 без команды Нп 97 ЛЮБ
Житник Алексей Николаевич 10.10.1972 Киевские Лавры Зщ   МАС
Жовнир Кирилл 07.03.1997 Льдинка 96-97 Зщ   СПШ
Жомер Павел Григорьевич 04.10.1977   Зщ 32 ЛЮБ
Жужа Максим Георгиевич 21.08.1976 Ледокол Зщ 16 ЛЮБ
Жуков Алексей Владимирович 25.10.1978 Ночные Волки Нп 25 ЛЮБ
Жуков Дмитрий Анатольевич 06.04.1976   Зщ 3 ЛЮБ
Жуков Сергей Васильевич 22.07.1968 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 22 ЛЮБ
Журавель Владислав Игоревич 28.06.1996 Сокол Зщ   СПШ
Жураховский Артем Игоревич 17.03.1983 Шторм Нп 19 СПШ
Забашта Тарас Игоревич 11.09.1964 Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Заблудовский Денис        
  Заблудовский Денис        
Забуга Владимир Викторович 27.05.1977 ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Забулонов        
Завадовский Игорь Анатольевич 18.08.1969 Заир Зщ 25 СПШ
Завалидров Сергей Константинович 17.08.1976 Арсенал 2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Завалий Дмитрий Владимирович 11.07.1978 Шторм Нп   СПШ
Завалий Эрнест Владимирович 19.03.1965 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
Завальнюк Вячеслав Дмитриевич 10.12.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Зщ 74 МАС
Заворотний Валерий Николаевич 08.03.1973 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Заворотний Ярослав Валерьевич 09.04.2000 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Загамуло Вадим Олегович 22.07.1980   Нп 13 ЛЮБ
Загородний Максим Юрьевич 01.05.1982 Арсенал 2 Зщ 33 ЛЮБ
Загородний Юрий Иванович 07.05.1959 Арсенал 2 Нп 7 ВЕТ
Загородный Игорь Васильевич 04.12.1973   Зщ   СПШ