Летний Кубок Ветеран 50+ 2017
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал Полесье 50+ 3 2 0 1 18-11 4
2 Киев 50+ 2 1 0 1 11-10 2
3 Киев-Арсенал 50+ 3 1 0 2 11-19 2
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Лидер )
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 3 3 0 0 15-7 6
2 Арсенал-2 2 1 0 1 12-7 2
3 Автомобилист "Лидер" 3 0 0 3 5-18 0
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Любитель)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Белые Медведи 3 3 0 0 13-4 6
2 Гефест 4 2 1 1 15-10 5
3 Автомобилист "Любитель" 4 2 0 2 9-15 4
4 ТФК 3 1 1 1 6-7 3
5 Пари Матч 4 1 0 3 6-9 2
6 Заир 4 1 0 3 7-11 2
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Мастер)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Чайка 4 2 1 1 19-14 5
2 Автомобилист 4 2 1 1 20-19 5
3 ХК"Киев" 4 1 2 1 18-19 4
4 СПАРТА 4 1 0 3 17-22 2

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Супрун Дарья ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Супрун Сергей Анатольевич 26.03.1979 Феникс1 Нп 7 МАС
Супрунчук Александр Викторович 17.05.1987 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Сухарев Владимир Михайлович 18.12.1975 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Сухенко Александр Павлович 14.07.1973 Гефест Нп 22 МАС
Сухопара Евгений 14.08.1978 Гефест Зщ   СПШ
  Сушко Евгений ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Вр    
Сущенко Евгений Анатольевич 23.07.1986   Нп   ЛЮБ
Сыворакша Александр Иванович 31.12.1977   Зщ    
Сыроид Михаил Петрович 01.03.1966 Триумф (Обухов) Вр 47 ЛЮБ
Сытник Виталий Михайлович 04.06.1973   Нп 12 ЛЮБ
  Сычев Дмитрий Пари Матч Зщ   ЛЮБ
Таванец Виктор Александрович 03.12.1975 ХК"Лидер" Зщ 31 ЛЮБ
Талошный Сергей Львович 31.05.1972 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
  Таран Павел 01.01.1992 ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Зщ 4 ДМС
Татарин Артур 28.04.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   СПШ
Телестаков Андрей Ю. 18.11.1972 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Тер-Нерсесян Карен Норайрович 28.11.1995   Нп 98 СПШ
Терещенко Алексей Иванович 27.04.1963 Заир Нп 63 ВЕТ
  Терещенко Олег Андреевич 05.06.1977 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
Терещук Вадим Дмитриевич 26.10.1973 Дикие Утки Нп 17 ЛЮБ
Терновой Вячеслав Анатольевич 14.03.1978 Чайка Нп 74 СПШ
Терпиловский Андрей Сергеевич 24.04.1962 ХК «Киевские Лавры 40+» Нп   ВЕТ
  Терчиев Артур   Нп   СПШ
Терчиев Руслан Абдулаевич 09.07.1982 Феникс1 Вр   МАС
  Тилушко Алексей Паллада (Россия) Зщ    
Тимаков Михаил Михайлович 02.10.1971 Арсенал-Полесье Вр 1 ЛЮБ
  Тимофеев Олег Паллада (Россия) Нп    
Тимочко Дмитрий Анатольевич 12.09.1978 БЕРКУТ Нп   ЛЮБ
Тимошенко Александр Викторович 04.04.1977 Крылья Столицы Нп 77 ЛЮБ
Тимошенко Ростислав Васильевич 27.10.1971 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ 25 ЛЮБ
Тимошенко Сергей Иванович 05.05.1958 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 58 ВЕТ
  Тимченко Александр 01.01.1996   Нп   ДМС
Тимченко Александр Сергеевич 03.04.1983   Нп   СПШ
Тимченко Вячеслав Николаевич 16.08.1971 Чайка Зщ   МАС
Тимченко Сергей 15.08.1966 БСМ   33 ЛЮБ
Тинюков Владимир Леонидович 01.05.1970 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
  Тисовский Руслан ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Титаренко Алексей Анатольевич 18.12.1972 Крылья Столицы Зщ 95 ЛЮБ
Титов Владимир Иванович 09.11.1958 Шторм Нп   ВЕТ
Титов Владислав Игоревич 24.04.1993 Ночные Волки Нп   ЛЮБ
Титович Андрей 18.10.1969 Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ
Тихомиров Дмитрий .Михайлович 12.01.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Вр 22 МАС
Тишура Игорь Анатолиевич 29.06.1986 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Тищенко Александр Анатольевич 05.06.1996 ХК "Вышгород" Нп   ЛЮБ
Ткач Юрий Генрихович 08.06.1971 Авангард Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Ткачев Александр Владимирович 22.10.1967 Авангард Нп 28 ВЕТ
Ткачев Артем Анатолиевич 11.02.1978 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   СПШ
Ткачев Виталий Сергеевич 08.09.1985   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Ткаченко Виктория ХК"Украиночка" Вр 1 ЛЮБ