Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 4 3 1 0 25-12 7
2 Атэк 50+ 4 1 1 2 14-27 3
3 Альянс 50+ 4 1 0 3 14-14 2
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 26-9 10
2 БЕРКУТ 5 3 1 1 27-14 7
3 Арсенал 2 4 3 0 1 22-14 6
4 Сич 5 2 1 2 18-24 5
5 Заир 4 1 0 3 14-16 2
6 ХК "Вышгород" 4 1 0 3 10-21 2
7 Шторм 5 0 0 5 10-29 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 6 6 0 0 30-13 12
2 БеркутKLO 6 4 1 1 32-17 9
3 СПАРТА 5 2 0 3 23-22 4
4 Легион 6 1 1 4 20-36 3
5 Чайка 5 0 0 5 18-35 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
15.07.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 6 : 3
15.07.2018 ХК"Киев" - Легион 3 : 0ТР
15.07.2018 Альянс - ХК "Вышгород" 8 : 2
14.07.2018 Арсенал 50+ - Атэк 50+ 12 : 3
14.07.2018 Заир - Арсенал 2 2 : 3
08.07.2018 БеркутKLO - Легион 5 : 5
08.07.2018 Чайка - ХК"Киев" 3 : 7
08.07.2018 Альянс - Заир 3 : 1
07.07.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 3
07.07.2018 Арсенал 2 - Сич 9 : 4

Дни рождения

Июль, 18

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Гич Александр Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   СПШ
Гладун Владимир Николаевич 15.02.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 15 ВЕТ
Глеза Андрей Александрович 05.12.1998 Чайка Зщ   ЛЮБ
Глухов Георгий Витисович 19.06.1967   Нп 72 ЛЮБ
Глуховский Алексей Иванович 01.02.1976 Чайка Зщ   СПШ
Глушак Максим Александрович 08.02.1980 Арсенал 2 Зщ 98 ЛЮБ
Глушаков Дмитрий Сергеевич 25.02.1977 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Глущенко Дмитрий Михайлович 23.08.1969 БЕРКУТ Зщ 95 ЛЮБ
Глущенко Олег Владимирович 03.08.1972 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Гмыря Сергей Викторович 03.11.1978 Арсенал 2 Нп 30 СПШ
Гнатенко Дмитрий Николаевич 05.09.1969 Триумф-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Гниденко Артем Николаевич 03.02.1980 Автомобилист Нп   МАС
  Гниденко Евгений Атэк 50+ Нп    
Гняздовский Вадим Романович 22.02.1985 LK85 Нп   МАС
Говорушко Евгений 23.01.2000 Чайка Нп   СПШ
Гогиберидзе Лаша Тенгизович 09.11.1979 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Годованый Сергей Михайлович 23.07.1978 Гефест Зщ 9 СПШ
Годынюк Александр 27.01.1970   Зщ 31 МАС
Гойварц Людвиг Леонидович 02.12.1964 без команды Зщ 7 ЛЮБ
  Голимбовский Андрей Атэк 50+ Зщ    
  Голимбовский Кирилл Атэк 50+ Зщ    
Голованов Сергей Александрович 16.04.1991 Триумф Нп 37 МАС
Головань Юрий Владимирович 08.07.1964   Нп 10 СПШ
Головко Андрей Игоревич 23.06.1984 БЕРКУТ Нп 69 СПШ
Головко Владислав Сергеевич 28.02.1995 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 22 ЛЮБ
Головко Владислав 08.08.1976 Гефест-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Головко Сергей Витальевич 13.01.1975 АРСЕНАЛ Зщ 24 ЛЮБ+
Головня Владимир В. 03.01.1955 Арсенал 40+ Нп 19 ВЕТ
Голомозый Александр Александрович 04.03.1991 Чайка Зщ   МАС
  Голуб Антон Богданович 27.03.2001 БеркутKLO Нп   СПШ
Голуб Виктория ХК"Украиночка" Зщ 71 ЛЮБ
Голубев Руслан Николаевич 07.03.1969   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Голубицкий Владимир Николаевич 24.04.1966 Крылья Столицы Нп 10 ЛЮБ
Голубчик Андрей Николаевич 14.06.1972   Вр   МАС
  Гонопольский Иван Чайка Зщ   СПШ
Гонта Александр Анатольевич 29.12.1967 Крылья Столицы Нп 11 ЛЮБ
Гончаренко Виктор Анатольевич 10.05.1969   Зщ   МАС
Гончаренко Игорь Джанович 24.08.1968 ТФК Нп 96 ЛЮБ
Горбань Виктор Петрович 28.01.1968 Крылья Столицы Нп 68 ЛЮБ
Горбатюк Александр Васильевич 20.02.1981 Торнадо Нп   СПШ
Горбатюк Сергей 12.03.1973 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Горбачев Сергей Александрович 09.05.1973 Крылья Столицы Нп 91 ЛЮБ
Горбик Александр Владимирович 16.03.1970 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 18 ЛЮБ
  Гордейчук Вадим Паллада (Россия) Вр    
Гордейчук Юрий Спарта Зщ   ЛЮБ
Горлушко Александр 24.08.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   СПШ
Горовой Андрей Николаевич 06.04.1978 Чайка Нп   СПШ
Горчаков Илья Викторович 18.08.1987 ХК"777" Нп   СПШ
Горячев Алексей Игоревич 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Гостар Роман Иванович 05.01.1976 Скорпион Нп 8 ЛЮБ