Летний Кубок Ветеран 50+ 2017
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал Полесье 50+ 9 5 0 4 42-35 10
2 Киев-Арсенал 50+ 9 4 0 5 39-41 8
3 Киев 50+ 8 4 0 4 34-39 8
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Лидер )
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 9 5 2 2 26-16 12
2 Арсенал-2 9 5 2 2 36-23 12
3 Автомобилист "Лидер" 8 0 2 6 15-38 2
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Любитель)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Белые Медведи 12 10 1 1 50-18 21
2 Заир 12 8 1 3 52-23 17
3 Гефест 13 5 2 6 35-32 12
4 Автомобилист "Любитель" 12 5 0 7 23-47 10
5 ТФК 10 3 1 6 23-39 7
6 Пари Матч 13 2 1 10 16-40 5
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Мастер)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Автомобилист 13 10 1 2 97-54 21
2 ХК"Киев" 13 6 3 4 68-64 15
3 Чайка 13 3 3 7 50-74 9
4 СПАРТА 13 3 1 9 43-66 7

Дни рождения

Август, 23

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Семёнов Андрей РВС (Россия)      
Семенов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 26.10.2009   Нп 8 СПШ
Семенович Игорь Анатольевич 03.10.1983 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Семенюк Андрей Андреевич 12.07.1984 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 12 ЛЮБ
Семеренко Юрий Васильевич 01.01.1969 БЕРКУТ Зщ 79 ЛЮБ
Серб Андрей Григорьевич 16.12.1969   Зщ 99 ЛЮБ
Сердюк Александр Николаевич 18.04.1981   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Серебряков Олег Юрьевич 14.12.1986 Триумф Нп 27 СПШ
Середа Максим Валентинович 01.09.1983 Чайка Нп 4 СПШ
  Серченя Александр ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 11  
  Серченя Валерий ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 10  
Сиворакша Сергей Игоревич 14.12.1978   Нп 49 ЛЮБ
  Сигида Богдан 26.09.1998 Льдинка 96-99      
Сиденко Александр 13.08.1974 Пари Матч Зщ   ЛЮБ
Сиденко Денис Сергеевич 24.02.1992 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Сидоренко Владимир Николаевич 26.07.1976 Триумф-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Сидоренко Максим Александрович 15.05.1985 LK85 Зщ 14 СПШ
Сидорко Виталий Николаевич 11.09.1968 Дикие Утки Зщ   ЛЮБ
Сидоров Евгений Георгиевич 13.03.1980 Киевские Лавры Нп 79 МАС
Сильченко Сергей Геннадиевич 11.05.1958   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Симоненко Игорь Васильевич 26.10.1974   Нп   СПШ
Симонов Денис Александрович 23.10.1990 Гефест Нп 35 МАС
Симчук Константин Николаевич 26.02.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Вр   МАС
  Синько Владимир Инфопульс Зщ   ВЕТ
Синьков Олег Владимирович 06.03.1965 Автомайдан-1 Нп 25 ВЕТ
Синюк Виктор Петрович 25.03.1964   Нп 52 СПШ
Сирица Дмитрий Игоревич 11.12.1984 ХК"Киев" Нп   СПШ
Сирица Олег 25.03.1981 ХК"Киев" Нп   МАС
Сирицкий Андрей Борисович 26.01.1973 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ 55 ЛЮБ
Сиротюк Роман Александрович 05.05.1983 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Сирык Владислав Викторович 10.10.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 88 МАС
Ситник Виталий Михайлович 04.06.1973 Скорпион Нп 66 ЛЮБ
Ситниченко Павел Иванович 17.04.1988 Пари Матч Нп   СПШ
Скакун Игорь Васильевич 25.05.1982   Нп   ЛЮБ
Скорик Владимир Иванович 07.11.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Скорик Максим 01.11.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Скоропад Дмитрий Олегович 24.01.1978   Вр   ЛЮБ
Скороход Александр Владимирович 10.01.1983 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Скороход Артем Владимирович 03.07.1978 ХК "Вышгород" Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Скороход Михаил Борисович 16.01.1966 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 21 ЛЮБ
Скотаренко Дмитрий Анатольевич 28.05.1983 Белые Медведи Нп 11 ЛЮБ
  Скрипка Борис 28.04.1970 Авангард      
Скрипка Виктор Леонидович 14.11.1970   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Скрицкий Артем Анатольевич 18.10.1987 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 8 МАС
  Слатвицкая Александра ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Слинько Владимир Викторович 23.04.1959 Заир Нп   ВЕТ
Слободенюк Александр Николаевич 10.03.1975 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободской Александр Игоревич 07.07.1976 X-МEDIA Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободян Вячеслав Владимирович 13.05.1976 Спарта Нп   СПШ
Слободян Петр Сергеевич 28.02.1983 Феникс1 Зщ 83 СПШ