Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 4 3 1 0 25-12 7
2 Атэк 50+ 4 1 1 2 14-27 3
3 Альянс 50+ 4 1 0 3 14-14 2
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 26-9 10
2 БЕРКУТ 5 3 1 1 27-14 7
3 Арсенал 2 4 3 0 1 22-14 6
4 Сич 5 2 1 2 18-24 5
5 Заир 4 1 0 3 14-16 2
6 ХК "Вышгород" 4 1 0 3 10-21 2
7 Шторм 5 0 0 5 10-29 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 6 6 0 0 30-13 12
2 БеркутKLO 6 4 1 1 32-17 9
3 СПАРТА 5 2 0 3 23-22 4
4 Легион 6 1 1 4 20-36 3
5 Чайка 5 0 0 5 18-35 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
15.07.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 6 : 3
15.07.2018 ХК"Киев" - Легион 3 : 0ТР
15.07.2018 Альянс - ХК "Вышгород" 8 : 2
14.07.2018 Арсенал 50+ - Атэк 50+ 12 : 3
14.07.2018 Заир - Арсенал 2 2 : 3
08.07.2018 БеркутKLO - Легион 5 : 5
08.07.2018 Чайка - ХК"Киев" 3 : 7
08.07.2018 Альянс - Заир 3 : 1
07.07.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 3
07.07.2018 Арсенал 2 - Сич 9 : 4

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Бойков Антон 16.10.1995 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Болохов Игорь Викторович 03.06.1974   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Большаковс Романс Михайлович 22.03.1968 Арсенал 2 Нп   ВЕТ
  Бондарев Артем 13.01.1983   Нп   МАС
Бондарев Геннадий Юрьевич 03.08.1973 Автомобилист Вр 73 СПШ
Бондарев Юрий Алексеевич 01.04.1975 ХК "Вышгород" Нп 10 ЛЮБ
Бондаренко Александр В. 04.09.1971 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Бондаренко Вячеслав Валерьевич 10.07.1973 Гефест Нп   СПШ
Бондаренко Игорь Сергеевич 11.03.1978 Чайка Нп 14 МАС
Бондаренко Кирилл Александрович 15.02.1996 ХК"Киев" Нп   ДМС
  Бондаренко Руслан Атэк 50+ Нп    
Бондаренко Сергей Анатольевич 09.06.1972 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Бондарчук Сергей Васильевич 21.03.1972 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Бондарь Александр 09.04.1966 ХК"777" Зщ   ВЕТ
Бондарь Игорь Александрович 27.03.1967 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ЛЮБ
Борзило Игорь Николаевич 17.10.1964   Нп 5 ЛЮБ
Борисенко Андрей Алексеевич 03.08.1973 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Борисов Денис Сергеевич 07.05.1977   Нп 3 ЛЮБ
Борисов Евгений Игоревич 06.01.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Зщ   МАС
Боркун Игорь Игоревич 02.07.1990 Триумф Нп 90 СПШ
Боровик Андрей Владимирович 29.01.1981 Арсенал 2 Нп 81 ЛЮБ
  Боровиков Артем Белые Медведи Нп   СПШ
Боровский Артем Вадимович 28.06.1990 Торнадо Нп 9 СПШ
Бородай Андрей Валерьевич 24.01.1974       ЛЮБ
  Боронило Игорь   Нп   СПШ
Борсукевич Татьяна ХК"Украиночка" Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Бортник Валерий Владимирович 19.02.1981 Триумф Нп   ЛЮБ
Бортник Денис Сергеевич 14.04.1984 Триумф Нп   МАС
Бочеров Константин Николаевич 07.11.1968 Ледокол Нп 19 ЛЮБ
  Бранило Игорь Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Браун Скотт 19.12.1971 Чайка Нп   ЛЮБ+
Брейво Дмитрий Анатолиевич 28.06.1991 Шторм Нп   СПШ
Брескин Дмитрий Александрович 25.04.1969 Ночные Волки Зщ 69 ЛЮБ
Бруль Владислав Васильевич 26.12.1974 Альянс 40+ Вр   МАС
Бруль Евгений Васильевич 22.02.1967   Вр   МАС
Брусенцов Евгений Николаевич 09.05.1985 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Брытанчук Георгий 08.08.1976 Сич Зщ   ЛЮБ
Бугаенко Никита 20.09.2000 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Бугайов Андрей Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
  Бугель        
  Бугян Эрик Lyon (France) Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Бударный Александр Григорьевич 07.08.1970 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
Буденко Алексей Николаевич 07.09.1975 Сириус Зщ   СПШ
Будько Александр Юревич 19.10.1976 Автомобилист "Любитель" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Бузин Александр Льдинка 96-97     СПШ
Булах Владимир Иванович 26.11.1970 Арсенал 2 Зщ 3 ЛЮБ
Буленок Сергей Михайлович 03.10.1975 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 13 СПШ
  Бурков Дмитрий 09.09.1966 Инфопульс Зщ   ВЕТ
Бурцев Петр Анатольевич 03.04.1983 БЕРКУТ Нп   ЛЮБ+
Бурый Владимир Владимирович 01.11.1972 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ