Чемпионат АХЛ Киева "Мастер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БеркутKLO 8 8 0 0 43-16 16
2 АРСЕНАЛ 9 7 0 2 38-21 14
3 Киевские Лавры 8 6 0 2 44-16 12
4 Автомобилист 9 4 0 5 26-39 8
5 СПАРТА 9 4 0 5 41-30 8
6 ХК"Киев" 9 2 2 5 23-38 6
7 Торнадо 9 1 1 7 25-45 3
8 Чайка 9 1 1 7 30-65 3
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева, "Лидер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 8 6 2 0 33-21 14
2 БЕРКУТ 7 4 2 1 26-20 10
3 Альянс 7 4 0 3 28-17 8
4 Заир 9 3 1 5 28-47 7
5 Авангард 8 2 2 4 29-28 6
6 Сич 8 2 1 5 27-28 5
7 Ночные Волки 5 0 2 3 13-23 2
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева"Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 6 6 0 0 30-9 12
2 Арсенал 50+ 5 2 1 2 24-19 5
3 Атэк 50+ 7 0 1 6 16-42 1

Последние результаты

Дни рождения

Ноябрь, 20

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Белоус Ростистлав Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Белоус Сергей Николаевич 23.02.1972 Черные Акулы Нп 88 СПШ
Белоцкий Юрий Анатольевич 22.06.1985 Дикие Утки Нп   ЛЮБ
Белый Ярослав 26.06.1989 Авангард Нп   ЛЮБ
Бельский Виталий Семёнович 23.06.1977 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 98 ЛЮБ
  Белюга Виктор Владимирович 17.01.1976 Сич Нп   ЛЮБ
Беляев Олег В. 20.12.1972 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Белянский Константин Иванович 13.04.1978 Гефест Нп   СПШ
  Бенедиктов Антон ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Вр    
Береза Наталья ХК"Украиночка" Нп 17 ЛЮБ
Березин Дмитрий Константинович 01.12.1992 Спарта Вр 1 МАС
Берещенко Александр Валериевич 19.12.1972   Нп 88 ЛЮБ
  Берзинс Виго Riga Cup      
  Берзинс Робертс Riga Cup      
  Беркун Михаил Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Бернацкий Алексей Владимирович 29.04.1975 Киевские Лавры Зщ 33 МАС
Бесараб Вадим 27.01.1969 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Бессмертный Александр Игоревич 15.08.1986 ЛК СПАРТА Зщ   МАС
  Бесхлебный Андрей Игоревич 25.07.1989   Вр   ДМС
  Бесхлебный Игорь Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   СПШ
  Беценко Максим ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Зщ 13  
  Бикманис Сигулдс        
Билоцкий Андрей Витальевич 06.02.1991 ТФК Нп 90 СПШ
Билоцкий Артем Витальевич 29.01.1987   Нп   ЛЮБ
Билык Юрий Петрович 05.12.1971 Арсенал 2 Зщ 83 СПШ
  Бильчук Сергей Атэк 50+ Нп    
Бирюк Евгений Александрович 28.08.1986 Титаны Нп 7 ЛЮБ
Бирюк Игорь Вячеславович 06.10.1994 Титаны Нп 35 ЛЮБ
Бицюк Валерий Сергеевич 24.03.1980 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Благой Олег Николаевич 04.12.1979 Автомобилист Зщ   МАС
  Благой Роман Сергеевич 25.10.1987   Нп   ДМС
Бланкин Алексей Евгеньевич 10.06.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Бланкин Евгений Николаевич 09.02.1970 БЕРКУТ Нп   МАС
Близнюк Владимир Александрович 14.06.1959 Шторм Зщ 59 ВЕТ
  Блоцкий Александр Атэк 50+ Нп   ЛЮБ
  Бобер Александр Атэк 50+ Нп    
Бобкин Александр Васильевич 02.08.1982 Чайка Нп   МАС
Бобков Юрий Игоревич 24.03.1996 Автомобилист Нп   МАС
Бобошко Надежда ХК"Украиночка" Нп 14 ЛЮБ
Бобровицкий Николай Борисович 24.11.1965 Арсенал 2 Зщ 65 ВЕТ
Бобровников Виталий Валентинович 15.01.1976 Торнадо Зщ 76 ЛЮБ+
  Бобровников Никифор 15.03.2003 Сич Нп   СПШ
Бовтуненко Сергей Васильевич 01.02.1971 СПАРТА Зщ 8 МАС
Богаевская Анастасия ХК"Украиночка" Нп 3 ЛЮБ
  Богинов Павел Алексеевич Пари Матч Зщ   СПШ
Боднарук Виталий Анатольевич 03.10.1973   Зщ 5 ЛЮБ
Бодня Александр Николаевич 09.06.1987 Автомобилист Нп 69 СПШ
  Боевых Александр Юрьевич 09.05.1995 Автомобилист Зщ 95 ДМС
Бойко Александр Владимирович 26.11.1962 Альянс Зщ 18 ВЕТ
Бойко Анатолий 26.08.1966 Ночные Волки Зщ   ЛЮБ