Чемпионат АХЛ Киева "Мастер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БеркутKLO 8 8 0 0 43-16 16
2 АРСЕНАЛ 9 7 0 2 38-21 14
3 Киевские Лавры 8 6 0 2 44-16 12
4 Автомобилист 9 4 0 5 26-39 8
5 СПАРТА 9 4 0 5 41-30 8
6 ХК"Киев" 9 2 2 5 23-38 6
7 Торнадо 9 1 1 7 25-45 3
8 Чайка 9 1 1 7 30-65 3
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева, "Лидер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 8 6 2 0 33-21 14
2 БЕРКУТ 7 4 2 1 26-20 10
3 Альянс 7 4 0 3 28-17 8
4 Заир 9 3 1 5 28-47 7
5 Авангард 8 2 2 4 29-28 6
6 Сич 8 2 1 5 27-28 5
7 Ночные Волки 5 0 2 3 13-23 2
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева"Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 6 6 0 0 30-9 12
2 Арсенал 50+ 5 2 1 2 24-19 5
3 Атэк 50+ 7 0 1 6 16-42 1

Последние результаты

Дни рождения

Ноябрь, 21

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Забулонов        
Завадовский Игорь Анатольевич 18.08.1969 Заир Зщ 25 СПШ
Завалидров Сергей Константинович 17.08.1976 Арсенал 2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Завалий Дмитрий Владимирович 11.07.1978 Шторм Нп   СПШ
Завалий Эрнест Владимирович 19.03.1965 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
Завальнюк Вячеслав Дмитриевич 10.12.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Зщ 74 МАС
Заворотний Валерий Николаевич 08.03.1973 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Заворотний Ярослав Валерьевич 09.04.2000 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Загамуло Вадим Олегович 22.07.1980   Нп 13 ЛЮБ
Загородний Максим Юрьевич 01.05.1982 Арсенал 2 Зщ 33 ЛЮБ
Загородний Юрий Иванович 07.05.1959 Арсенал 2 Нп 7 ВЕТ
Загородный Игорь Васильевич 04.12.1973   Зщ   СПШ
Задворный Виктор Николаевич 07.08.1980 Чайка Нп 7 ЛЮБ
  Задоенко Олег ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Нп    
Задорожний Павел Крылья Столицы Нп   ЛЮБ
Зайчиков Александр Викторович 13.02.1971 ХК «Киевские Лавры 40+» Нп   СПШ
  Залевский Сергей ХК"Лидер" Вр   ЛЮБ
Замков Игорь Николаевич 20.03.1965 СПАРТА Зщ 65 ВЕТ
  Заневский Станислав Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Зарицкий Юрий Николаевич 11.05.1970 Авангард Нп 70 ЛЮБ
Затяган Юрий Анатольевич 26.12.1971 Крылья Столицы Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Захаров Евгений Владимирович 01.12.1980   Нп 7 ЛЮБ
Захарченко Александр Федорович 15.11.1973 БСМ Нп 7 ЛЮБ
Захарченко Анатолий Федорович 15.11.1969   Нп 9 ЛЮБ
  Збитный Николай Романович 05.05.1983 Чайка Нп   ЛЮБ
  Зветридис Килан        
Здоренко Александр Павлович 13.06.1974 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ 30 ЛЮБ
  Зеленский Максим Riga Cup      
Зеленюк Виталий Аркадьевич 28.10.1969 Авангард Зщ   ЛЮБ
Земтурис Угис Андрис 08.06.1973 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Зимбицкий Сергей Михайлович 24.02.1982   Нп   ЛЮБ
Зимин Евгений Игоревич 29.12.1960 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 18 ВЕТ
Зимницкий Алексей Александрович 05.04.1975 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Зингаревич Михаил РВС (Россия)      
Зиневич Александр Николаевич 02.03.1979 Феникс1 Нп   МАС
Зиязитдинов Артем Флюрович 24.10.1985 ЛК СПАРТА Нп   МАС
Зозуля Сергей Васильевич 15.05.1976 Ледокол Нп 7 ЛЮБ
Золотов Денис Александрович 10.03.1982 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Зотько Игорь Васильевич 27.03.1985 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Зубко Георгий LK85      
  Зубов Александр Паллада (Россия) Нп    
Зубрицкий Артем Юрьевич 23.07.1971 Белые Медведи Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Зубрицкий Евгений Сергеевич 07.08.1973   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Зубченко Сергей Александрович 18.03.1984 Гефест Нп 15 ЛЮБ
Зудин Алексей Борисович 12.06.1982 Киевские Лавры Нп   МАС
Зуев Александр Ярославович 04.11.1985   Нп 71 ЛЮБ
  Зык Евгений САМТЕК Мастер Нп   ДМС
  Зыков Валентин Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
Зыков Дмитрий Анатольевич 28.06.1969 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
Иваненко Николай Степанович 01.08.1965 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ