Летний Кубок Ветеран 50+ 2017
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал Полесье 50+ 3 2 0 1 18-11 4
2 Киев 50+ 2 1 0 1 11-10 2
3 Киев-Арсенал 50+ 3 1 0 2 11-19 2
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Лидер )
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 3 3 0 0 15-7 6
2 Арсенал-2 2 1 0 1 12-7 2
3 Автомобилист "Лидер" 3 0 0 3 5-18 0
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Любитель)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Белые Медведи 3 3 0 0 13-4 6
2 Гефест 4 2 1 1 15-10 5
3 Автомобилист "Любитель" 4 2 0 2 9-15 4
4 ТФК 3 1 1 1 6-7 3
5 Пари Матч 4 1 0 3 6-9 2
6 Заир 4 1 0 3 7-11 2
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Мастер)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Чайка 4 2 1 1 19-14 5
2 Автомобилист 4 2 1 1 20-19 5
3 ХК"Киев" 4 1 2 1 18-19 4
4 СПАРТА 4 1 0 3 17-22 2

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Снитко Игорь Иванович 28.04.1969 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 4 ЛЮБ
Собченко Евгений Николаевич 01.08.1968 Дикие Утки Нп 10 СПШ
Совивский Олег Михайлович 29.05.1972 Альянс Зщ 29 ЛЮБ
Сокирко Владимир Юрьевич 24.07.1986 LK85 Зщ 39 СПШ
Соколан Андрей Евгеньевич 26.08.1979 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Соколенко Александр Сергеевич 19.02.1986 Автомобилист Вр   СПШ
Соколов Василий 28.02.1977 Гефест Вр   ЛЮБ
Солнцев Виталий Владимирови 16.08.1986 777-2     ЛЮБ
Соловар Валерий Николаевич 25.09.1977   Зщ   СПШ
Соловей Артем Валерьевич 02.11.1990 без команды Нп 79 ДМС
Сорока Владимир Петрович 25.04.1974 Авангард Зщ 6 ЛЮБ
Сорока Владимир Валерьевич 27.10.1988   Нп 10 СПШ
Сорокин Алексей Валентинович 25.08.1966 Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ
Сорочинский Станислав 23.01.1977 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
  Сотменд Франк Lyon (France)      
  Спасиба Федор Викторович 15.07.1978 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
Спицин Сергей Викторович 10.08.1975   Нп   ЛЮБ
Спицын Герман 16.03.1970 Ночные Волки Нп   СПШ
Сподобаев Никита 17.05.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Срибный Евгений Анатольевич 30.10.1986 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Срюбко Андрей Васильевич 21.10.1975 Киевские Лавры Зщ   МАС
Ставиченко Александр Валерьевич 26.10.1976   Зщ   СПШ
  Ставнюк Андрей Владимирович 28.01.1996 Сокол Нп   СПШ
Старик Александр Юрьевич 12.10.1977 Альянс Зщ   СПШ
Старовойда Дмитрий 26.11.1991 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Старовойт Денис Викторович 12.01.1977 ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Старожук Александр Валерьевич 01.02.1980 ТФК Нп   ЛЮБ
Стаценко Денис Борисович 25.09.1977 Альянс Нп 3 СПШ
  Стачинский Сергей ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Степаненко Денис Викторович 07.05.1980 ХК"Киев" Нп 24 СПШ
Степаненко Павел ХК"Киев" Зщ   СПШ
Степаненко Сергей Данилович 18.06.1973 БСМ Нп 12 ЛЮБ
Степаненко Юрий Михайлович 29.07.1971 Черные Акулы Зщ 9 СПШ
Степанков Владимир Александрович 23.02.1990 ХК "Вышгород" Вр 20 СПШ
  Степанов Андрей Андреевич 14.06.1993 ХК"Киев" Нп   МАС
Степанов Евгений Вадимович 26.07.1967 без команды Нп 70 СПШ
Стеценко Владимир Владимирович 15.06.1963   Нп   ЛЮБ
Стецюк Игорь Антонович 27.10.1981 Альянс Нп 27 ЛЮБ
Стоколос Василий Владимирович 16.05.1961 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ЛЮБ
Столярчук Андрей Васильевич 25.03.1982 X-МEDIA Нп 10 ЛЮБ
  Стоцкий Антон   Зщ   СПШ
Страх Илья Викторович 04.07.1988 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Стрельник Алексей Алексеевич 08.05.1985   Вр 35 ЛЮБ
  Стрельцов Игорь Паллада (Россия) Нп    
Стрик Анатолий Леонидович 12.03.1978 Чайка Нп   СПШ
  Стришный Николай 31.12.1997 Льдинка 96-99      
Стычинский Андрей Витальевич 01.10.1990   Зщ   СПШ
Сугак Андрей Викторович 15.05.1982   Зщ   МАС
  Судариков Дмитрий Владимирович Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Сукретный Александр Владимирович 21.01.1977 Авангард Нп 88 СПШ