Чемпионат АХЛ Киева,дивизион "ЛИДЕР",сезон 2019-2020 (Круговой єтап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 2 2 0 0 8-1 4
2 Арсенал 2 2 2 0 0 10-4 4
3 БЕРКУТ 1 1 0 0 6-1 2
4 Авангард 2 1 0 1 9-5 2
5 Автомобилист "Лидер" 1 0 0 1 0-3 0
6 Сич 1 0 0 1 2-6 0
7 Заир 1 0 0 1 1-7 0
8 Дикие Утки 2 0 0 2 2-11 0
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева,дивизион "МАСТЕР",сезон 2019-2020 (Круговой єтап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Киевские Лавры 2 2 0 0 15-3 4
2 АРСЕНАЛ 2 2 0 0 10-8 4
3 БеркутKLO 1 1 0 0 11-2 2
4 ХК"Киев" 2 1 0 1 16-9 2
5 Автомобилист 1 0 0 1 4-5 0
6 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 2-3 0
7 Торнадо 1 0 0 1 1-12 0
8 Чайка 2 0 0 2 6-23 0

Последние результаты

Дни рождения

Октябрь, 19

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Зленко Вадим Александрович Альянс 50+ Нп    
Зозуля Сергей Васильевич 15.05.1976 Ледокол Нп 7 ЛЮБ
Золотов Денис Александрович 10.03.1982 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Зотько Игорь Васильевич 27.03.1985 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Зубко Георгий LK85      
  Зубов Александр Паллада (Россия) Нп    
Зубрицкий Артем Юрьевич 23.07.1971 Белые Медведи Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Зубрицкий Евгений Сергеевич 07.08.1973   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Зубченко Сергей Александрович 18.03.1984 Гефест Нп 15 ЛЮБ
Зудин Алексей Борисович 12.06.1982 Киевские Лавры Нп   МАС
Зуев Александр Ярославович 04.11.1985   Нп 71 ЛЮБ
  Зык Евгений САМТЕК Мастер Нп   ДМС
  Зыков Валентин Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
Зыков Дмитрий Анатольевич 28.06.1969 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
  Зюзь Дмитрий .       СПШ
Иваненко Николай Степанович 01.08.1965 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Иваненко Олег Владимирович 18.06.1967 Титаны Зщ 18 ЛЮБ
Иванец Виталий Петрович 24.09.1971 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 55 ЛЮБ
Иванов Владимир Анатольевич 29.05.1973 Триумф-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Иванов Дмитрий   Нп   СПШ
  Иванченко Константин .   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Иващенко Александр Николаевич 08.04.1976 Авангард Нп 18 ЛЮБ
  Ивлев Александр Михайлович 17.03.1974 Автомобилист     СПШ
  Игнатенко Дмитрий ХК Generals Зщ   ДМС
Игнатьев Алексей Владимирович 07.12.1977   Зщ 17 СПШ
Измайлов Никита Евгеньевич 27.11.1987 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Ильенко Михаил Арсенал 50+ Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Ильина Елена ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Иноземцев Артём Антонович 12.05.1995 Чайка Нп   МАС
Ирнвайн Джейкоб 15.04.1985 Заир Нп   ЛЮБ
Исаев Александр Сергеевич 15.10.1978 Киевские Лавры Нп 44 МАС
  Исаев Дмитрий 28.11.1997 Льдинка 96-99      
  Исаенко Денис 15.03.1980 Киевские Лавры Нп   МАС
  Исариков Льдинка 96-99 Зщ 22  
Исламов Максим Вадимович 28.09.1996 Сокол Нп   СПШ
Истоминов Андрей Андреевич 17.04.1993 АРСЕНАЛ Нп   МАС
Ищенко Андрей Игоревич 10.05.1973 Альянс Зщ 73 ЛЮБ
Ищенко Евгений Николаевич 25.03.1985 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Йора Александр Витальевич 16.04.1978   Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Кабанец Евгений Витальевич 16.03.1979 БеркутKLO Нп   МАС
Кабанин Сергей Александрович 01.10.1968 Гефест-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
  Кавецкий Александр 10.12.1997 Льдинка 96-99      
  Казаков Сергей Гефест-2      
  Казанов Ренат Riga Cup Вр    
Казимиров Игорь Борисович 16.07.1964 Киевские Лавры Нп 16 ВЕТ
Казимирский Станислав Эдуардович 07.08.1975 Арсенал 2 Нп 77 СПШ
  Калашник Артем Льдинка 96-99 Вр   СПШ
Калинин Анатолий Сергеевич 12.02.1985 Шторм Нп 71 ЛЮБ
Калиниченко Иван Михайлович 04.04.1971 Шторм Зщ 44 ЛЮБ
  Калиновский Тимур Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ