Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 5 3 2 0 30-17 8
2 Альянс 50+ 5 1 1 3 19-19 3
3 Атэк 50+ 4 1 1 2 14-27 3
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 6 5 1 0 30-13 11
2 БЕРКУТ 5 3 1 1 27-14 7
3 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 26-18 7
4 Сич 6 2 1 3 19-29 5
5 ХК "Вышгород" 5 2 0 3 15-22 4
6 Заир 4 1 0 3 14-16 2
7 Шторм 5 0 0 5 10-29 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 6 6 0 0 30-13 12
2 БеркутKLO 7 5 1 1 40-19 11
3 СПАРТА 6 3 0 3 28-24 6
4 Легион 7 1 1 5 22-41 3
5 Чайка 6 0 0 6 20-43 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
22.07.2018 БеркутKLO - Чайка 8 : 2
22.07.2018 СПАРТА - Легион 5 : 2
22.07.2018 ХК "Вышгород" - Сич 5 : 1
21.07.2018 Альянс - Арсенал 2 4 : 4
21.07.2018 Арсенал 50+ - Альянс 50+ 5 : 5
15.07.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 6 : 3
15.07.2018 ХК"Киев" - Легион 3 : 0ТР
15.07.2018 Альянс - ХК "Вышгород" 8 : 2
14.07.2018 Арсенал 50+ - Атэк 50+ 12 : 3
14.07.2018 Заир - Арсенал 2 2 : 3

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Колесник Андрей Валериевич 22.12.1972 БСМ Нп   ЛЮБ
Колесник Ростислав Анатольевич 05.02.1969 LK85 Зщ 6 СПШ
Колесников Юрий Сергеевич 21.01.1983 Триумф Зщ   СПШ
Коловоротный Алексей Викторович 29.04.1984 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Колодяжный Евгений Александрович 22.06.1992 Триумф Нп   МАС
Колосов Сергей Олегович 27.09.1949   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Колпаков Алексей Михайлович 08.08.1974   Нп   ЛЮБ
Кольнер Евгений Яковлевич 02.04.1971 Заир Зщ   ЛЮБ
Коляда Николай Федорович ХК "Автомайдан" Нп   ВЕТ
  Коляда Николай Николаевич 10.10.1994 Автомобилист Нп   ДМС
Комар Александр Игоревич 20.11.1982 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 8 СПШ
Комар Антон Владимирович 14.10.1976 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Комар Игорь Эдуардович 29.11.1960 Арсенал 2 Зщ 8 ВЕТ
Комаров Александр Александрович 27.02.1995 ХК"Киев" Нп   СПШ
Комлык Руслан Алексеевич 20.08.1971 ХК "Вышгород-2" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Коновал Максим Сергеевич 09.08.1988 Спарта Нп   МАС
  Коновалов Евгений Атэк 50+ Вр    
  Кононенко Александр Иванович 21.02.1974 Триумф (Обухов) Вр   ЛЮБ
Кононенко Алексей Николаевич 06.11.1967 Скорпион Нп 24 ЛЮБ
Кононов Сергей Алексеевич 27.02.1962 Заир Зщ 16 ВЕТ
Коняченко Тарас Васильевич 04.11.1974 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Копейка Сергей Андреевич 16.07.1990 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
Корабчевский Марат Александрович 05.03.1991 Чайка Нп 33 МАС
Корбецкий Игорь Богданович 27.04.1974 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Корепанов Артем Сергеевич 04.06.1986 Триумф Нп 91 СПШ
Корепанов Сергей Александрович 07.05.1965 Триумф Нп   МАС
Корецкий Алексей Сергеевич 26.06.1984 Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ+
Корецкий Андрей Викторович 14.12.1972 Триумф Зщ   ЛЮБ
Корж Владимир Николаевич 22.03.1969   Нп    
Корж Даниил Владимирович 20.04.1992 Триумф Зщ   МАС
Корж Николай Павлович 30.12.1970 ХК"Лидер" Нп 9 ЛЮБ+
  Коржелецкий Дмитрий        
Коржилецкий Дмитрий Андреевич 12.03.1994 Сокол Нп   СПШ
Корниюк Тарас Иванович 17.02.1984 X-МEDIA Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Коробейник Владимир Викторович 25.05.1968   Нп 25 ЛЮБ
  Коробченко Тарас ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Королев Павел УВД (Московская обл.) Зщ    
Коропецкий Игорь Анатольевич 14.03.1982 БЕРКУТ Нп 69 СПШ
Коротеев Михаил Александрович 27.12.1973   Нп 96 ЛЮБ
Коряковский Юрий Александрович 30.04.1968 Крылья Столицы Зщ 3 ЛЮБ
Косарь Олег Иванович 15.10.1974 ХК"Киев" Нп 9 СПШ
  Космачёв Андрей РВС (Россия)      
Косничук Денис Александрович 25.02.1986 Торнадо Зщ 5 СПШ
Косс Дмитрий Николаевич 12.02.1972 Ледокол Нп 33 ЛЮБ
Костенко Александр Борисович 24.06.1974 Военкомат-Казаки Зщ 17 ЛЮБ
Костин Александр 13.09.1979 Ночные Волки Нп   ЛЮБ
  Костыра Андрей Николаевич 23.05.1986 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Костюк Алексей 21.04.1995 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Костюк Виктор Валентинович 08.03.1972 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Костюк Дмитрий Викторович 07.10.1994 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ