Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 2 1 1 0 10-7 3
2 Атэк 50+ 2 1 1 0 8-6 3
3 Альянс 50+ 2 0 0 2 3-8 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БЕРКУТ 3 2 1 0 16-10 5
2 Сич 4 2 1 1 14-15 5
3 Альянс 2 2 0 0 12-4 4
4 Арсенал 2 2 1 0 1 10-8 2
5 ХК "Вышгород" 3 1 0 2 8-13 2
6 Заир 1 0 0 1 4-7 0
7 Шторм 3 0 0 3 6-13 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 3 3 0 0 14-8 6
2 БеркутKLO 3 2 0 1 16-9 4
3 СПАРТА 2 1 0 1 7-9 2
4 Чайка 2 0 0 2 8-13 0
5 Легион 2 0 0 2 4-10 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
23.06.2018 Арсенал 2 - ХК "Вышгород" 5 : 2
22.06.2018 БЕРКУТ - Сич 4 : 4
17.06.2018 БеркутKLO - ХК"Киев" 4 : 5
17.06.2018 СПАРТА - Чайка 7 : 4
17.06.2018 Альянс - Сич 6 : 1
16.06.2018 ХК "Вышгород" - Шторм 5 : 2
16.06.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 1 : 3
15.06.2018 БЕРКУТ - Арсенал 2 6 : 5
10.06.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 5 : 0
10.06.2018 Легион - ХК"Киев" 0 : 3ТР

Дни рождения

Июнь, 24

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Авдяков Евгений Владимирович 31.07.1991 ХК "Вышгород" Нп 99 ЛЮБ
Аврамов Сергей Вячеславович 28.06.1963 ХК"Лидер" Нп 99 ВЕТ
  Айше Клаус        
Акимов Павел Викторович 05.03.1986 БеркутKLO Зщ   ДМС
Акопян Юрий Григорьвич 04.04.1969 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ 10 ЛЮБ
  Аксенов Максим Паллада (Россия) Нп    
  Алексан Сергей        
Александров Ростислав Валерьевич 20.02.1965 ТФК Нп 7 ЛЮБ
Алексеенко Максим Анатолиевич 06.08.1971 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Алексейчук Даниил 04.11.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Алексенко Георгий Вячеславович 03.05.1959 Заир Зщ 18 ВЕТ
Алексюк Валентин 15.09.1989 СПАРТА Зщ 89 ДМС
  Алексюк Владимир ХК Generals Зщ   ДМС
  Алефиренко Сергей Васильевич 10.01.1991 Авангард Зщ   СПШ
Алиев Александр Александрович 03.02.1985 Альянс Нп 88 ЛЮБ
Алиев Джаббар Хангулу-Оглы 18.02.1971   Нп   ЛЮБ
Алипов Евгений Леонидович 12.09.1965 Феникс1 Нп   ВЕТ
Алипова Элен Евгеньевна ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Алипова Элизабет Евгениевна ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Алиференко Александр Васильевич 31.01.1990   Зщ   СПШ
Алиференко Сергей Васильевич 04.04.1991 Авангард Нп   СПШ
Анастасьев Дмитрий Вадимович 27.09.1995 Сокол Нп   МАС
Андреев Валдис Владимирович 29.02.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   МАС
Андреев Владислав Андреевич 25.12.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Зщ   ДМС
  Андрейчук Юрий Инфопульс     ВЕТ
Андрианов Кирилл Викторович 08.05.1975   Нп   СПШ
Андриевский Олег Львович 19.06.1976 Авангард Зщ 78 ЛЮБ
Андриенко Николай Петрович 01.11.1968   Зщ 68 ЛЮБ
  Андрийкив Виталий Легион Зщ 6  
Андрух Иван Александрович 26.01.1992   Нп 10 ЛЮБ
  Андрухович Роман ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп    
Андрущенко Игорь Викторович 12.02.1983 Киевские Лавры Нп   МАС
Андрущик Владислав Викторович 24.02.1986 ХК "Вышгород" Вр   СПШ
Андрющенко Александр Гефест-2      
Андрющенко Антон Гефест-2      
  Андрющенко Борис 15.05.2003 Сич Нп   СПШ
  Андрющенко Михаил Владимирович 27.07.1958 Арсенал 40+ Нп 58 ВЕТ
Анищенко Андрей 05.04.1988 Гефест-2 Вр 20 ЛЮБ
Антонов Вячеслав Александрович 19.06.1976 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ+
Антонов Олег Сергеевич 22.07.1989 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Антонюк Ярослав Петрович 24.07.1983 Титаны Нп 17 ЛЮБ
Ануфриев Владимир 17.07.1983 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Апанасенко Евгений Евгеньевич 25.09.1978 Крылья Столицы Зщ 2 ЛЮБ
Арефьев Сергей Сергеевич 03.05.1966   Нп 13 ЛЮБ
Артеменко Сергей О. 23.08.1975 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Артемьев Никита 05.01.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Артемьева Юлия ХК"Украиночка" Нп 9 ЛЮБ
  Архангородский Никита 24.08.1997 Льдинка 96-99      
Архипенко Виктор Николаевич 24.12.1972 Триумф Зщ 5 ЛЮБ+
  Архипенко Денис   Нп   СПШ