Кубок АХЛ Киева 2018-2019 Мастер (Четвертьфинал, 1-8)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БеркутKLO 2 2 0 0 9-4 6
2 Чайка 2 0 0 2 4-9 0
Кубок АХЛ Киева 2018-2019 Мастер (Четвертьфинал, 3-6)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 АРСЕНАЛ 2 2 0 0 11-5 6
2 ХК"Киев" 2 0 0 2 5-11 0
Кубок АХЛ Киева 2019 Лидер (Круговой этап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 2 2 0 0 10-2 6
2 Арсенал 2 2 2 0 0 9-3 6
3 Авангард 2 1 0 1 3-4 3
4 БЕРКУТ 2 1 0 1 6-8 3
5 Сич 2 0 0 2 1-6 0
6 Заир 2 0 0 2 2-8 0
Кубок АХЛ Киева Ветеран50+ 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 1 1 0 0 9-8 3
2 Атэк 50+ 1 0 0 1 8-9 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
17.03.2019 Чайка - БеркутKLO 3 : 5
17.03.2019 Автомобилист - СПАРТА 1 : 0ШБ
17.03.2019 БЕРКУТ - Альянс 1 : 7
17.03.2019 СПАРТА - Автомобилист 3 : 0ТР
17.03.2019 Авангард - Сич 1 : 0
17.03.2019 Арсенал 2 - Заир 5 : 1
16.03.2019 Автомобилист - СПАРТА 8 : 6
16.03.2019 Торнадо - Киевские Лавры 5 : 6
16.03.2019 ХК"Киев" - АРСЕНАЛ 2 : 4
16.03.2019 Арсенал 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 8

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Гуменюк Владислав Александрович 04.12.1994 Сокол Вр   СПШ
Гунин Вячеслав Борисович 25.10.1962 Арсенал 2 Нп 99 ЛЮБ
Гура Сергей В. 02.11.1969 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гурбич Иван Олегович 06.12.1989 Сириус Вр 99 СПШ
Гуржий Артем 01.09.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
  Гусев Сергей РВС (Россия)      
Гусейнов Александр Е. 22.07.1976 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гуценко Андрей Григорьевич 18.04.1986 Авангард Зщ   ЛЮБ
Давиденко Роман 25.06.1979 ТФК Нп   ЛЮБ
Давиденко Сергей Владиславович 02.02.1968 Альянс Зщ 7 ЛЮБ
  Даниленко Дмитрий Спарта      
  Данилов Дмитрий ХК "Вышгород"      
Данилов Сергей Анатольевич 22.11.1975 Киевские Лавры Нп 5 ЛЮБ
  Данче Наурис Riga Cup      
  Данче Юрис Riga Cup      
Данчин Глеб Сергеевич 15.07.1988 Чайка Нп   МАС
Данькевич Андрей Григорьевич 05.11.1973 Ночные Волки Зщ 5 ЛЮБ
Даркин Константин Николаевич 22.07.1958 БЕРКУТ Зщ 65 ВЕТ
Даркин Максим Константинович 06.02.1983 БЕРКУТ Нп 65 ЛЮБ
  Даценко Владислав Алексеевич 14.03.1996 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 95 ЛЮБ
Даций Максим Иванович 21.09.1972 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Дацько Сергей 03.10.1985 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Дашевский Александр Аркадиевич 26.11.1977 Военкомат-Казаки Зщ 22 ЛЮБ
  Дворецкий Игорь Викторович БЕРКУТ Зщ   ЛЮБ
Дворецкий Павел Викторович 25.09.1982 Автомобилист Зщ   МАС
  Дворник А.   Нп   ДМС
  Дворник И.   Нп   ДМС
Дворник Николай Владимирович 21.05.1995 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   ДМС
Дегтяр Игорь Валериевич 25.01.1975 ХК"Лидер" Нп 95 СПШ
Дезера Андрей 15.05.1972   Нп   СПШ
Делансуа Жан 26.05.1986 Белые Медведи Нп   СПШ
  Демиденко Игорь 21.08.1981 Шторм Нп    
Дёмин Николай Георгиевич 29.04.1991 Шторм Зщ   СПШ
  Демьянюк Дмитрий ХК Generals Нп   ДМС
Демьянюк Евгений Анатольевич 04.02.1984 X-МEDIA Нп 21 СПШ
Денисенко Олег Алексеевич 08.05.1972   Нп   ЛЮБ
Денисенко Сергей Владимирович 15.07.1974 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Денискин Анатолий Валерьевич 19.01.1990 Триумф Нп 8 СПШ
Денискин Андрей Валерьевич 14.07.1998   Нп   ДМС
  Денискин Андрей Спарта      
Денисюк Вячеслав Евгеньевич 24.04.1977 Триумф-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Деняченко Артем Анатольевич 14.02.1984 Ледокол Нп 13 ЛЮБ
Дергун Виктор Васильевич 09.05.1972   Нп 3 ЛЮБ
Деревицкий Вячеслав Витальевич 29.08.1992 Шторм Нп 29 ЛЮБ
Деревчук Олег Ильич 14.06.1971 Заир Зщ 4 ЛЮБ
Дехтяренко Владимир Владимирович 11.10.1979 Триумф Нп   МАС
Дешевый Григорий Антонович 24.04.1956   Зщ   ВЕТ
Дешевый Евгений Григорьевич 25.08.1980 Спарта Нп   СПШ
Джеф Серья 11.08.1973 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Джеффей Кристофер Райан 06.01.1981 Альянс Нп 17 ЛЮБ+