Летний Кубок Ветеран 50+ 2017
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал Полесье 50+ 4 3 0 1 23-14 6
2 Киев 50+ 3 1 0 2 14-15 2
3 Киев-Арсенал 50+ 3 1 0 2 11-19 2
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Лидер )
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 3 3 0 0 15-7 6
2 Арсенал-2 2 1 0 1 12-7 2
3 Автомобилист "Лидер" 3 0 0 3 5-18 0
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Любитель)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Гефест 5 3 1 1 25-11 7
2 Белые Медведи 4 3 0 1 14-14 6
3 Пари Матч 5 2 0 3 10-12 4
4 Автомобилист "Любитель" 5 2 0 3 12-19 4
5 ТФК 3 1 1 1 6-7 3
6 Заир 4 1 0 3 7-11 2
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Мастер)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Автомобилист 5 3 1 1 25-23 7
2 Чайка 4 2 1 1 19-14 5
3 ХК"Киев" 4 1 2 1 18-19 4
4 СПАРТА 5 1 0 4 21-27 2

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Авдяков Евгений Владимирович 31.07.1991 ХК "Вышгород" Нп 99 ЛЮБ
Аврамов Сергей Вячеславович 28.06.1963 ХК"Лидер" Нп 99 ВЕТ
Агапов Александр Николаевич 01.01.1972 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 17 ЛЮБ
  Айше Клаус        
Акопян Юрий Григорьвич 04.04.1969 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ 10 ЛЮБ
  Аксенов Максим Паллада (Россия) Нп    
  Алексан Сергей        
Александров Ростислав Валерьевич 20.02.1965 ТФК Нп 7 ЛЮБ
Алексеенко Максим Анатолиевич 06.08.1971 Автомобилист Нп   ЛЮБ
Алексейчук Даниил 04.11.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Алексенко Георгий Вячеславович 03.05.1959 Заир Зщ 18 ВЕТ
  Алексюк Валентин ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Зщ   ДМС
  Алексюк Владимир ХК Generals Зщ   ДМС
Алиев Александр Александрович 03.02.1985 Альянс Нп 88 ЛЮБ
Алиев Джаббар Хангулу-Оглы 18.02.1971   Нп   ЛЮБ
Алипов Евгений Леонидович 12.09.1965 Феникс1 Нп   ВЕТ
Алипова Элен Евгеньевна ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Алипова Элизабет Евгениевна ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Алиференко Александр Васильевич 31.01.1990   Зщ   СПШ
Алиференко Сергей Васильевич 04.04.1991   Нп   СПШ
Анастасьев Дмитрий Вадимович 27.09.1995 Сокол Нп   СПШ
Андреев Валдис 29.02.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Андреев Владислав Андреевич 25.12.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Зщ   ДМС
Андрейко Валерий 01.01.1954        
  Андрейчук Юрий Инфопульс     ВЕТ
  Андрейчук Юрий Инфопульс     ВЕТ
  Андрейчук Юрий Инфопульс     ВЕТ
Андрианов Кирилл Викторович 08.05.1975   Нп   СПШ
Андриевский Олег Львович 19.06.1976 Авангард Зщ 78 ЛЮБ
Андриенко Николай Петрович 01.11.1968   Зщ 68 ЛЮБ
Андрух Иван Александрович 26.01.1992   Нп 10 ЛЮБ
  Андрухович Роман ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп    
Андрущенко Игорь Викторович 12.02.1983 Киевские Лавры Нп   МАС
Андрущик Владислав Викторович 24.02.1986 ХК "Вышгород" Вр   СПШ
Андрющенко Александр Гефест-2      
Андрющенко Антон Гефест-2      
  Андрющенко Михаил Владимирович 27.07.1958 Арсенал 40+ Нп 58 ВЕТ
Анищенко Андрей 05.04.1988 Гефест-2 Вр 20 ЛЮБ
Антонов Вячеслав Александрович 19.06.1976 Шторм Нп   СПШ
Антонов Олег Сергеевич 22.07.1989 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Антонюк Ярослав Петрович 24.07.1983 Титаны Нп 17 ЛЮБ
Ануфриев Владимир 17.07.1983 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Апанасенко Евгений Евгеньевич 25.09.1978 Крылья Столицы Зщ 2 ЛЮБ
Арефьев Сергей Сергеевич 03.05.1966   Нп 13 ЛЮБ
Артеменко Сергей О. 23.08.1975 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Артемьев Никита 05.01.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Артемьева Юлия ХК"Украиночка" Нп 9 ЛЮБ
  Архангородский Никита 24.08.1997 Льдинка 96-99      
Архипенко Виктор Николаевич 24.12.1972 Триумф Зщ 5 СПШ
  Архипенко Денис ХК"Украиночка" Нп   СПШ