Чемпионат АХЛ Киева,дивизион "ЛИДЕР",сезон 2019-2020 (Круговой єтап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 17 14 3 0 85-32 31
2 Шторм 18 10 5 3 69-51 25
3 Гефест 18 11 1 6 74-50 23
4 БЕРКУТ 16 9 2 5 62-32 20
5 Авангард 17 8 1 8 58-49 17
6 Заир 17 7 2 8 57-70 16
7 Арсенал 2 16 6 3 7 67-64 15
8 Сич 17 5 3 9 58-75 13
9 Автомобилист "Лидер" 17 5 2 10 33-61 12
10 Белые Медведи 18 4 3 11 59-77 11
11 Дикие Утки 17 2 1 14 30-91 5
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева,дивизион "МАСТЕР",сезон 2019-2020 (Круговой єтап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Киевские Лавры 21 20 0 1 126-46 40
2 СПАРТА 21 13 2 6 102-63 28
3 БеркутKLO 21 11 3 7 80-65 25
4 Автомобилист 21 10 0 11 96-87 20
5 Торнадо 21 8 1 12 75-103 17
6 ХК"Киев" 21 7 2 12 83-96 16
7 АРСЕНАЛ 21 6 2 13 69-89 14
8 Чайка 21 3 2 16 58-140 8

Последние результаты

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Симагин Михаил Владимирович 19.07.1984 Чайка Вр 1 СПШ
Симоненко Игорь Васильевич 26.10.1974   Нп   СПШ
Симонов Денис Александрович 23.10.1990 ХК"Киев" Нп 35 МАС
Симчук Константин Николаевич 26.02.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Вр   МАС
  Синько Владимир Инфопульс Зщ   ВЕТ
Синюк Виктор Петрович 25.03.1964   Нп 52 СПШ
Сирица Дмитрий Игоревич 11.12.1984 ХК"Киев" Нп   СПШ
Сирица Олег 25.03.1981 ХК"Киев" Нп   МАС
Сирицкий Андрей Борисович 26.01.1973 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ 55 ЛЮБ
Сиротюк Роман Александрович 05.05.1983 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Сирош Антон 17.08.1989 Заир Зщ   ЛЮБ
Сирык Владислав Викторович 10.10.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 88 МАС
Ситник Виталий Михайлович 04.06.1973 Скорпион Нп 66 ЛЮБ
Ситниченко Павел Иванович 17.04.1988 Пари Матч Нп 88 ЛЮБ+
Скакун Игорь Васильевич 25.05.1982   Нп   ЛЮБ
Скорик Владимир Иванович 07.11.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Скорик Максим 01.11.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Скоропад Дмитрий Олегович 24.01.1978   Вр   ЛЮБ
Скороход Александр Владимирович 10.01.1983 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Скороход Артем Владимирович 03.07.1978 ХК "Вышгород" Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Скороход Михаил Борисович 16.01.1966 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 21 ЛЮБ
Скотаренко Дмитрий Анатольевич 28.05.1983 Белые Медведи Нп 11 ЛЮБ
  Скрипка Артем Атэк 50+ Зщ    
Скрипка Борис 28.04.1970 Авангард Зщ   ЛЮБ
Скрипка Виктор Леонидович 14.11.1970   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Скрицкий Артем Анатольевич 18.10.1987 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 13 МАС
  Слатвицкая Александра ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Слинько Владимир Викторович 23.04.1959 Заир Нп   ВЕТ
Слободенюк Александр Николаевич 10.03.1975 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободской Александр Игоревич 07.07.1976 X-МEDIA Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободян Вячеслав Владимирович 13.05.1976 Спарта Нп   СПШ
  Слободян Дмитрий БЕРКУТ Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободян Петр Сергеевич 28.02.1983 БеркутKLO Зщ 83 СПШ
Слуцкий Владислав Тадеушевич 31.07.1991 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Слуцкий Тадеуш Анатольевич 06.07.1969 Альянс Нп   ВЕТ
Слюсарь Александр Васильевич 16.11.1976   Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Слюсарь Игорь Васильевич 22.05.1989 ХК Generals Нп 89 МАС
Смелов Константин Петрович 26.02.1949 777-2 Зщ   ВЕТ
Смилый Александр Александрович 18.10.1980 Скорпион Нп   ЛЮБ
Смилый Игорь Александрович 01.12.1982 ХК"Лидер" Нп 1 ЛЮБ
Смирнов Андрей Юрьевич 28.12.1971 Белые Медведи Зщ 73 ЛЮБ
Смирнов Иван Владиславович 01.08.1993 ХК"Киев" Нп   СПШ
Смирнов Леонид Алексеевич 27.01.1985 Крылья Столицы Зщ 83 ЛЮБ
Смычков Александр Игоревич 10.07.1966 ТФК Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Снежинский Владислав Витальевич 30.06.1994 Спарта Зщ   СПШ
Снитко Игорь Иванович 28.04.1969 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 4 ЛЮБ
Собченко Евгений Николаевич 01.08.1968 Дикие Утки Нп 10 СПШ
Совгир Станислав Игоревич 24.04.1997   Нп   СПШ
  Совивский Даниил Олегович   Нп   МАС
Совивский Олег Михайлович 29.05.1972 Альянс Зщ 29 ЛЮБ