Чемпионат АХЛ Киева "Мастер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 АРСЕНАЛ 1 1 0 0 5-3 2
2 Торнадо 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
3 ХК"Киев" 1 0 1 0 2-2 1
4 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева"Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 1 1 0 0 9-2 2
2 Атэк 50+ 1 0 0 1 2-9 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
22.09.2018 Торнадо - ХК"Киев" 2 : 2
22.09.2018 АРСЕНАЛ - СПАРТА 5 : 3
22.09.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 2
16.09.2018 БеркутKLO - ХК"Киев" 6 : 2
16.09.2018 БЕРКУТ - Шторм 2 : 3
16.09.2018 СПАРТА - Чайка 6 : 5
16.09.2018 Альянс - Заир 4 : 1
15.09.2018 Сич - Арсенал 2 1 : 4
09.09.2018 Чайка - Легион 3 : 0ТР
09.09.2018 БЕРКУТ - Заир 5 : 2

Дни рождения

Сентябрь, 22

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Пилипенко Григорий Григорьевич 13.09.1967 Арсенал 2 Нп 67 ЛЮБ
Пилипенко Максим Александрович 26.01.1993 Торнадо Нп 3 СПШ
Пилипенко Юрий Григорьевич 02.04.1990 Ледокол Зщ 96 ЛЮБ
Пилипенко Юрий 18.12.1971 Пари Матч Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Пилипивс Юрис Дзинтарс(Рига) Зщ    
Пилипчук Михаил Анатольевич 22.04.1968 Ледокол Зщ   ЛЮБ
Пинский Ростислав Юрьевич 10.08.1969 Ночные Волки Зщ 10 ЛЮБ
  Пирине        
Пирог Сергей Васильевич 14.05.1973 Ледокол Зщ 14 ЛЮБ
Пирютко Павел Евгениевич 05.10.1978 Титаны Нп 15 ЛЮБ
  Писаренко ХК Кременчуг-2 Вр   МАС
Писаренко Ольга ХК"Украиночка" Нп 28 ЛЮБ
  Пискорский Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Пискорский Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Пискун Василий Петрович 03.01.1962 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ВЕТ
Письмак Олег Владимирович 01.10.1962 без команды Зщ 45 ВЕТ
  Пишат        
Пищик Артем Алексеевич 02.11.1988 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 22 ЛЮБ
Плаксий Константин Витальевич 19.03.1990   Нп   СПШ
  Плахотный Владислав ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Вр    
  Пляцок Георгий Льдинка 96-99      
Победоносцев Александр Викторович 19.11.1981 Киевские Лавры Зщ   МАС
Погорельский Константин Владимирович 20.12.1977 Гефест Нп 7 СПШ
Подгорный Андрис Валерьевич 09.03.1968 Арсенал 2 Нп   ВЕТ
Подгородецкий Владимир Петрович 22.03.1969   Зщ   МАС
  Подейко Александр Владиславович 05.12.1994 Заир Нп   СПШ
  Подейко Владислав 20.09.1967   Зщ 11 ВЕТ
Подзезей Александр 17.11.1968 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Подолев Дмитрий Игоревич 12.03.1986   Нп 21 ЛЮБ
  Подолянюк Родион Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Подоплихин Дмитрий Викторович 24.02.1972 Белые Медведи Нп 21 ЛЮБ
Подосёнов Евгений Анатольевич 15.11.1974 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Подушко Вадим Вячеславович 18.06.1973 Авангард Нп 19 ЛЮБ
  Позинич Артем ХК"Украиночка" Вр   СПШ
Поклонская Алена Викторовна 28.04.1977 ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Полевой Тарас 14.04.1997 Льдинка 96-99      
Полиенко Сергей   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Полищук Богдан Витальевич 15.08.1999 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 96 СПШ
Полищук Виталий Григорьевич 24.09.1970 Военкомат-Казаки Зщ 9 ЛЮБ
Полищук Роман Леонидович 28.05.1984 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Полковников Олег Олегович 13.12.1973   Зщ   МАС
Полосенко Андрей Александрович 04.07.1981   Зщ    
Полховский Алексей Вячеславович 16.01.1976   Зщ 69 ЛЮБ
Поляков Валерий Викторович 22.05.1972 Крылья Столицы Нп 5 ЛЮБ
Пономаренко Александр Вячеславович 09.07.1994 Сокол Зщ   СПШ
Понька Виталий Петрович 23.01.1974 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Попов Александр Анатольевич 02.04.1970 без команды Зщ 2 СПШ
Попов Андрей Александрович 22.08.1974   Нп   ЛЮБ
Попов Антон Владимирович 22.01.1962 Шторм Нп 14 ВЕТ
Попов Борис Владимирович 23.04.1981 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ