Чемпионат АХЛ Киева,дивизион "ЛИДЕР",сезон 2019-2020 (Круговой єтап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 17 14 3 0 85-32 31
2 Шторм 18 10 5 3 69-51 25
3 Гефест 18 11 1 6 74-50 23
4 БЕРКУТ 16 9 2 5 62-32 20
5 Авангард 17 8 1 8 58-49 17
6 Заир 17 7 2 8 57-70 16
7 Арсенал 2 16 6 3 7 67-64 15
8 Сич 17 5 3 9 58-75 13
9 Автомобилист "Лидер" 17 5 2 10 33-61 12
10 Белые Медведи 18 4 3 11 59-77 11
11 Дикие Утки 17 2 1 14 30-91 5
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева,дивизион "МАСТЕР",сезон 2019-2020 (Круговой єтап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Киевские Лавры 21 20 0 1 126-46 40
2 СПАРТА 21 13 2 6 102-63 28
3 БеркутKLO 21 11 3 7 80-65 25
4 Автомобилист 21 10 0 11 96-87 20
5 Торнадо 21 8 1 12 75-103 17
6 ХК"Киев" 21 7 2 12 83-96 16
7 АРСЕНАЛ 21 6 2 13 69-89 14
8 Чайка 21 3 2 16 58-140 8

Последние результаты

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Денисюк Вячеслав Евгеньевич 24.04.1977 Триумф-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Деняченко Артем Анатольевич 14.02.1984 Ледокол Нп 13 ЛЮБ
Дергун Виктор Васильевич 09.05.1972   Нп 3 ЛЮБ
Деревицкий Вячеслав Витальевич 29.08.1992 Шторм Нп 29 ЛЮБ
Деревчук Олег Ильич 14.06.1971 Заир Зщ 4 ЛЮБ
Дехтяренко Владимир Владимирович 11.10.1979 Триумф Нп   МАС
Дешевый Григорий Антонович 24.04.1956   Зщ   ВЕТ
Дешевый Евгений Григорьевич 25.08.1980 Спарта Нп   СПШ
Джеф Серья 11.08.1973 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Джеффей Кристофер Райан 06.01.1981 Альянс Нп 17 ЛЮБ+
Джулай Алексей Юрьевич 14.07.1983   Нп 14 ЛЮБ
Джулай Андрей Юрьевич 22.07.1977   Нп 13 СПШ
Джус Александр Владимирович 19.05.1972 Шторм Зщ   СПШ
  Джух Василий Николаевич 06.07.1969 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
Дзержинский Роман Эдуардович 24.09.1985 Гефест Нп 2 ЛЮБ
Дзюба Алексей Федорович 04.05.1975 без команды Нп 33 ЛЮБ
Дзюба Василий Петрович 13.10.1956   Нп   ЛЮБ
Дзюба Максим Васильевич 23.01.1990   Нп   СПШ
Дзюбенко Евгений Геннадьевич 02.03.1990 Торнадо Зщ   МАС
  Диденко        
  Диденко Владимир Ярославович 03.02.2003   Нп   СПШ
Дидковский Владимир Николаевич 10.05.1978 ХК"777" Нп 35 ЛЮБ+
Дидковский Даниил Николаевич 03.09.1976 Торнадо Нп   МАС
  Дидриксонс Ганис        
Дидык Олег Яковлевич 19.06.1977   Нп 12 ЛЮБ
Дмитренко Денис Олегович 06.08.1996 Сокол Нп   СПШ
Дмитренко Олег Васильевич 02.10.1970 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Дмитренко Ярослав Игоревич 03.08.1974 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ 2 ЛЮБ
  Дмитрихсонс Дзинтарс(Рига) Зщ    
Добровольская Юлия ХК"Украиночка" Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Добровольский Вячеслав 30.01.1973 Триумф-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Добровольский Евгений Петрович 16.06.1972 Арсенал 2 Нп 71 ЛЮБ
Довгаль Евгений Николаевич 10.03.1976   Нп   ЛЮБ
Довгань Александр Сергеевич 19.01.1971 Альянс Нп 71 ЛЮБ
Довгань Петр Юрьевич 19.01.2000 Чайка Нп   СПШ
Довгорук Ярослав Владимирович 24.04.1984 ХК"Лидер" Нп   ЛЮБ
Додух Сергей Анатольевич 06.04.1967 Дикие Утки Зщ 9 ЛЮБ
  Долинин Михаил ХК Generals Нп   ДМС
Донец Александр 27.02.1988 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
Дони Александр Михайлович 01.03.1972 ТФК Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Дони Евгений Михайлович 12.11.1972 ТФК Зщ 12 ЛЮБ
Донченко Сергей Валентинович 24.10.1967 Скорпион Нп 99 ЛЮБ
Дорофеев Артем Игоревич 04.05.1984 Белые Медведи Зщ 68 СПШ
  Дорофеев Игорь       ВЕТ
Дорофеева Анна ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Дорош Антон 11.03.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Вр   СПШ
  Дорош Юрий 10.02.1996 Льдинка 96-99 Вр 1 СПШ
Дорошенко Святослав О. 02.11.1966 ХК"Черкассы" Вр   ЛЮБ
Доценко Константин Юрьевич 29.02.1972 Авангард Нп   ЛЮБ
Драч Руслан Ростиславович 07.02.1973 Триумф-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ