Чемпионат АХЛ Киева "Мастер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БеркутKLO 8 8 0 0 43-16 16
2 АРСЕНАЛ 9 7 0 2 38-21 14
3 Киевские Лавры 8 6 0 2 44-16 12
4 Автомобилист 9 4 0 5 26-39 8
5 СПАРТА 9 4 0 5 41-30 8
6 ХК"Киев" 9 2 2 5 23-38 6
7 Торнадо 9 1 1 7 25-45 3
8 Чайка 9 1 1 7 30-65 3
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева, "Лидер", 2018-2019
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 8 6 2 0 33-21 14
2 БЕРКУТ 7 4 2 1 26-20 10
3 Альянс 7 4 0 3 28-17 8
4 Заир 9 3 1 5 28-47 7
5 Авангард 8 2 2 4 29-28 6
6 Сич 8 2 1 5 27-28 5
7 Ночные Волки 5 0 2 3 13-23 2
Чемпионат АХЛ Киева"Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 6 6 0 0 30-9 12
2 Арсенал 50+ 5 2 1 2 24-19 5
3 Атэк 50+ 7 0 1 6 16-42 1

Последние результаты

Дни рождения

Ноябрь, 21

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Горбик Александр Владимирович 16.03.1970 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 18 ЛЮБ
  Гордейчук Вадим Паллада (Россия) Вр    
Гордейчук Юрий БЕРКУТ Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Гордейчук Юрий 02.12.1966       ЛЮБ
Горлушко Александр 24.08.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   СПШ
Горовой Андрей Николаевич 06.04.1978 Чайка Нп   СПШ
Горчаков Илья Викторович 18.08.1987 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ+
Горячев Алексей Игоревич 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Гостар Роман Иванович 05.01.1976 Скорпион Нп 8 ЛЮБ
Грабовой Евгений Анатольевич 29.05.1988 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Грабовский Андрей 19.06.1970 Ночные Волки Зщ   ЛЮБ
Граждан Александр Сергеевич 11.09.1985   Нп 88 ЛЮБ
Грачев Владислав Сергеевич 04.02.1988 Титаны Нп   ЛЮБ
Гредюшко Виктор Иванович 06.09.1959   Нп   ЛЮБ
Гречин Сергей Николаевич 27.01.1982 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гречко Ольга ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грибов Анатолий Анатольевич 05.08.1983 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Григоренко Максим Андреевич 04.07.1983 Ночные Волки Нп   ЛЮБ
Григорьев Андрей Андреевич 07.02.1998 Чайка Зщ   ДМС
Григорьев Олег Владимирович 04.10.1975 Киевские Лавры Зщ 29 СПШ
Григорюк Владимир Николаевич 21.03.1959 Военкомат-Казаки Зщ 14 ЛЮБ
Грицай Андрей Анатольевич 08.08.1975 Автомобилист Зщ   ЛЮБ+
Грицай Андрей Петрович 22.10.1963 Заир Зщ 77 ВЕТ
Грицан Виталий Павлович 04.06.1980 Торнадо Зщ 17 СПШ
Грицанюк Артём Валерьеви 27.01.1991 777-2     ЛЮБ
Гриценко Алексей Анатольевич 18.10.1979 БЕРКУТ Зщ 77 СПШ
Гриценко Тимур Владимирович 01.03.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Грицына Сергей Николаевич 31.01.1967 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Гришило Павел Викторович 26.09.1960 БЕРКУТ Нп 85 ВЕТ
Гришин Алексей Геннадиевич 24.11.1974 Гефест-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грищенко Андрей Валентинович 15.04.1977 Торнадо Нп   СПШ
Грищенко Борис Владимирович 06.08.1975 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 75 СПШ
Грищенко Владимир Сергеевич 27.01.1991 Триумф Нп 87 СПШ
Грищенко Роман Сергеевич 24.07.1992 Триумф Зщ 24 СПШ
Грищук Тарас 04.05.1973 Гефест Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грищук Тарас Васильевич 04.05.1973   Зщ 87 ЛЮБ
Громова Мария ХК"Украиночка" Нп 8 ЛЮБ
  Грочко Павел 16.06.1981 Чайка Нп   ЛЮБ
Грушецкий Алексей Николаевич 29.03.1983 ХК"Киев" Зщ   СПШ
Грушицкий Андрей Владимирович 02.12.1983 Заир Нп   ЛЮБ
Грушицкий Сергей Владимирович 16.02.1982 Заир Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грущинский Юрий Алексеевич 13.09.1971 Торнадо Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гудзенко Андрей Борисович 24.04.1972 ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Гудковский Юрий Белые Медведи Нп 3 ВЕТ
Гук Александр Борисович 07.10.1964 ТФК Нп 11 ЛЮБ
Гуленко Александр Петрович 24.02.1967 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 18 ЛЮБ
Гуленко Виктор Васильевич 27.09.1972 Торнадо Зщ 8 СПШ
Гуленко Леонид Петрович 09.02.1970 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 22 ЛЮБ
Гуляев Иван Александрович 19.12.1983   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гуменюк Алексей Валентинович 04.04.1976 БСМ Нп   ЛЮБ