Летний Кубок Ветеран 50+ 2017
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал Полесье 50+ 3 2 0 1 18-11 4
2 Киев 50+ 2 1 0 1 11-10 2
3 Киев-Арсенал 50+ 3 1 0 2 11-19 2
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Лидер )
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 3 3 0 0 15-7 6
2 Арсенал-2 2 1 0 1 12-7 2
3 Автомобилист "Лидер" 3 0 0 3 5-18 0
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Любитель)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Белые Медведи 3 3 0 0 13-4 6
2 Гефест 4 2 1 1 15-10 5
3 Автомобилист "Любитель" 4 2 0 2 9-15 4
4 ТФК 3 1 1 1 6-7 3
5 Пари Матч 4 1 0 3 6-9 2
6 Заир 4 1 0 3 7-11 2
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2017(Мастер)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Чайка 4 2 1 1 19-14 5
2 Автомобилист 4 2 1 1 20-19 5
3 ХК"Киев" 4 1 2 1 18-19 4
4 СПАРТА 4 1 0 3 17-22 2

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Грицан Виталий Павлович 04.06.1980 Торнадо Зщ 17 СПШ
Грицанюк Артём Валерьеви 27.01.1991 777-2     ЛЮБ
Гриценко Алексей Анатольевич 18.10.1979 БЕРКУТ Зщ 77 СПШ
Гриценко Тимур Владимирович 01.03.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Грицына Сергей Николаевич 31.01.1967 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Гришило Павел Викторович 26.09.1960 БЕРКУТ Нп 85 ВЕТ
Гришин Алексей Геннадиевич 24.11.1974 Гефест-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грищенко Андрей Валентинович 15.04.1977 Торнадо Нп   СПШ
Грищенко Борис Владимирович 06.08.1975 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 75 СПШ
Грищенко Владимир Сергеевич 27.01.1991 Триумф Нп 87 СПШ
Грищенко Роман Сергеевич 24.07.1992 Триумф Зщ 24 СПШ
Грищук Тарас 04.05.1973 Гефест Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грищук Тарас Васильевич 04.05.1973   Зщ 87 ЛЮБ
Громова Мария ХК"Украиночка" Нп 8 ЛЮБ
  Грочко Павел 16.06.1981 Чайка Нп   ЛЮБ
Грушецкий Алексей Николаевич 29.03.1983 ХК"Киев" Зщ   СПШ
Грущинский Юрий Алексеевич 13.09.1971 Торнадо Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гудзенко Андрей Борисович 24.04.1972 ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Гудковский Юрий Белые Медведи Нп 3 ВЕТ
Гук Александр Борисович 07.10.1964 ТФК Нп 11 ЛЮБ
Гуленко Александр Петрович 24.02.1967 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 18 ЛЮБ
Гуленко Виктор Васильевич 27.09.1972 Торнадо Зщ 8 СПШ
Гуленко Леонид Петрович 09.02.1970 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 22 ЛЮБ
Гуляев Иван Александрович 19.12.1983   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гуменюк Алексей Валентинович 04.04.1976 БСМ Нп   ЛЮБ
Гуменюк Владислав Александрович 04.12.1994 Сокол Вр   СПШ
Гунин Вячеслав Борисович 25.10.1962 Арсенал-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Гура Сергей В. 02.11.1969 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гура Сергей Сергеевич 01.01.1997 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гурбич Иван Олегович 06.12.1989 Сириус Вр 99 СПШ
Гуржий Артем 01.09.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
  Гусев Сергей РВС (Россия)      
Гусейнов Александр Е. 22.07.1976 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гуценко Андрей Григорьевич 18.04.1986 Авангард Нп   ЛЮБ
Давиденко Роман 25.06.1979 ТФК Нп   ЛЮБ
Давиденко Сергей Владиславович 02.02.1968 Альянс Зщ 7 ЛЮБ
  Даниленко Дмитрий Александрович 01.01.1999   Нп   СПШ
Данилов Сергей Анатольевич 22.11.1975 Киевские Лавры Нп 5 ЛЮБ
Данчин Глеб Сергеевич 15.07.1988 Чайка Нп   МАС
Данькевич Андрей Григорьевич 05.11.1973 Ночные Волки Зщ 5 ЛЮБ
Даркин Константин Николаевич 22.07.1958 БЕРКУТ Зщ 65 ВЕТ
Даркин Максим Константинович 06.02.1983 БЕРКУТ Нп 65 ЛЮБ
  Даценко Владислав Алексеевич 14.03.1996 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 95 ЛЮБ
Даций Максим Иванович 21.09.1972 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Дацько Сергей 03.10.1985 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Дашевский Александр Аркадиевич 26.11.1977 Военкомат-Казаки Зщ 22 ЛЮБ
  Дворецкий Павел ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Зщ    
Дворник Николай Владимирович 21.05.1995 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   ДМС
Дегтяр Игорь Валериевич 25.01.1975 ХК"Лидер" Нп 95 СПШ
Дезера Андрей 15.05.1972   Нп   СПШ