Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Лiдер" ,сезон 2022- 2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК БІЛГОРОД 2 2 0 0 6-2 4
2 Шторм 2 1 1 0 7-6 3
3 Альянс 2 1 1 0 6-5 3
4 Арсенал 2 2 1 0 1 8-7 2
5 Сiч 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
6 Авангард 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-9 0

Последние результаты

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Рябчен Анастасия ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Рябченко Виктор 16.04.1984 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Ряполов Антон Павлович 29.07.1999 Арсенал 2 Зщ   СПШ
  Сабиров Тимур Эльдарович 26.09.2002   Зщ   СПШ
Сабиров Эльдар Муллаханович 02.09.1969 Салютарис Зщ   ВЕТ
Сабитов Андрей Игоревич 12.01.1984   Зщ 7 ЛЮБ
Савин Михаил Иванович 14.02.1979 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Савицкий Александр Валерьевич 03.05.1971 АРСЕНАЛ Зщ 9 ВЕТ
Савицкий Никита .Александрович 03.07.1999   Зщ   ДМС
  Савран Владислав Салютарис Вр   ЛЮБ
Савун Дмитрий 23.08.1988 Гефест-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Савченко Александр Владимирович 31.05.1983 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Савченко Андрей Николаевич 10.07.1972 Киiвскi Лаври Нп   ВЕТ
  Савченко Евгений Атeк 50+ Нп    
Савченко Константин Юрьевич 19.10.1982 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Савчук Сергей Юрьевич 11.12.1995 Сокiл Нп   СПШ
Садий Сергей Григорьевич 13.07.1978 Киiвскi Лаври Зщ 82 МАС
Салазников Александр Александрович ХК "Самтек" Нп   ЛЮБ
Салай Максим Григорьевич 30.09.1983 X-МEDIA Нп 24 ЛЮБ
Салапатов Алексей Владимирович 09.10.1973 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
Салата Алесей Алексеевич 07.09.1975 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ 2 ЛЮБ
Салиенко Вячеслав Аркадьевич 21.04.1956 Ночные Волки Зщ 32 ВЕТ
Салиенко Вячеслав Вячеславович 15.11.1980 Ночные Волки Нп 33 ЛЮБ
  Сальников Роман        
Самусь Владимир Федорович 30.12.1956 без команды Вр 1 ВЕТ
Санкевич Юрий 12.01.1960 777-2 Зщ   ВЕТ
Сарбайцев Николай 30.11.1993 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Саросека Виктор Иванович 07.03.1962 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ВЕТ
Сафронов Алексей Юрьевич 07.11.1965 Крылья Столицы Нп 65 ВЕТ
Сахно Олег Александрович 22.01.1974       СПШ
Сачко Владимир 26.05.1988 без команды Нп   ДМС
Сбитный Николай Романович 05.05.1983   Зщ 10 ЛЮБ
Сварник Богдан Вячеславович 25.11.1992 Гефест Нп 92 СПШ
  Светлый Виталий Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Светлый Роман Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Свининников Алексей Николаевич ХК "Автомайдан" Нп   ЛЮБ
Свиридов Евгений Геннадиевич 19.08.1966 Киiвскi Лаври Нп 71 ВЕТ
Свиридов Руслан Евгеньевич 08.01.1988 Киiвскi Лаври Зщ   МАС
Свирский Петр Петрович 26.06.1985 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Свистильник Дмитрий 22.02.1990 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Святненко Юрий Анатольевич 22.07.1973 Чайка Зщ 22 СПШ
Севастьянов Денис Олегович 23.12.1994 БЕРКУТ Нп 28 СПШ
Севастьянов Олег Леонидович 27.08.1962 ХК "Вышгород-2" Зщ 62 ВЕТ
  Северин Арсен .       СПШ
Севрук Андрей Евгеньевич 09.07.1976 САМТЕК Мастер Зщ   ЛЮБ
Секирко Евгений Александрович 24.05.1988 ХК «Рулав Одд» Нп   МАС
  Селезнев Евгений Киiвскi Лаври      
Селиверстов Вадим Витальевич 18.02.1981   Вр   МАС
Сельницын Евгений Геннадиевич 13.06.1975 Арсенал 2 Зщ 44 ЛЮБ
  Сельнюк Андрей Степанович 12.12.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ВЕТ