Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група А(1-4))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 2 0 1 5-12 5
2 Альянс 3 1 0 2 12-5 4
Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група Б(2-3))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 9-10 5
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 1 0 2 10-9 4
Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 30-15 7
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 5 3 0 2 18-15 6
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 5 2 1 2 23-20 5
5 ХК "Самтек" 5 1 0 4 10-27 2
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 0 0 5 1-27 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Диденко Владимир Ярославович 03.02.2003   Нп   СПШ
  Дидик Євген Анатолієвич 02.05.1981       ЛЮБ
Дидковский Владимир Николаевич 10.05.1978 ХК"777" Нп 35 ЛЮБ+
Дидковский Даниил Николаевич 03.09.1976 Торнадо Нп   МАС
  Дидриксонс Ганис        
Дидык Олег Яковлевич 19.06.1977   Нп 12 ЛЮБ
Дмитренко Денис Олегович 06.08.1996 Сокiл Нп   СПШ
Дмитренко Олег Васильевич 02.10.1970 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ВЕТ
Дмитренко Ярослав Игоревич 03.08.1974 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ 2 ВЕТ
Дмитриев Андрей Юрьевич 13.06.1970 Киівські Перці 50+ Зщ   ВЕТ
  Дмитрихсонс Дзинтарс(Рига) Зщ    
Добровольская Юлия ХК"Украиночка" Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Добровольский Вячеслав 30.01.1973 Триумф-2 Нп   ВЕТ
Добровольский Евгений Петрович 16.06.1972 Арсенал 2 Нп 71 ВЕТ
  Добрянський Тимофій Павлович 01.10.2008 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
Довгаль Евгений Николаевич 10.03.1976   Нп   ЛЮБ
Довгань Александр Сергеевич 19.01.1971 Альянс Нп 71 ВЕТ
Довгань Петр Юрьевич 19.01.2000 Чайка Нп   СПШ
Довгорук Ярослав Владимирович 24.04.1984 ХК"Лидер" Нп   ЛЮБ
Додух Сергей Анатольевич 06.04.1967 Дикие Утки Зщ 9 ВЕТ
  Долинин Михаил ХК Generals Нп   ДМС
  Долін Данило 16.03.2005       СПШ
Донец Александр 27.02.1988 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
Дони Александр Михайлович 01.03.1972 ТФК Зщ 15 ВЕТ
Дони Евгений Михайлович 12.11.1972 ТФК Зщ 12 ВЕТ
Донченко Сергей Валентинович 24.10.1967 Скорпион Нп 99 ВЕТ
Дорофеев Артем Игоревич 04.05.1984 Белые Медведи Зщ 68 СПШ
  Дорофеев Игорь       ВЕТ
Дорофеева Анна ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Дорош Антон 11.03.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Вр   СПШ
  Дорош Юрий 10.02.1996 Льдинка 96-99 Вр 1 СПШ
Дорошенко Святослав О. 02.11.1966 ХК"Черкассы" Вр   ВЕТ
Доценко Константин Юрьевич 29.02.1972 Авангард Нп   ВЕТ
Драч Руслан Ростиславович 07.02.1973 Триумф-2 Зщ   ВЕТ
  Драчинский Евгений Военкомат-Казаки Вр   ЛЮБ
  Древаль Олександр Сергійович 26.05.2006 Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   ДМС
Дробот Олег Иванович 06.12.1967 ХК"Лидер" Зщ 8 ВЕТ
Дроботун Александр Алексеевич 23.11.1969 Ночные Волки Зщ 21 ВЕТ
  Дробязко Алексей Сергеевич 16.05.1999 Авангард Нп   ЛЮБ
Дронговский Андрей Николаевич 01.10.1973 Скорпион Зщ   ВЕТ
  Дронов Александр Паллада Зщ    
Дружбин Эдуард Викторович 23.02.1973 Белые Медведи Нп   ВЕТ
Друзь Виталий Валерьевич 24.04.1986 Ночные Волки Зщ   ЛЮБ
Дубинец Олег Владимирович 01.09.1975   Нп   ЛЮБ
  Дуве Максим   Вр   ДМС
Дуденок Александр Николаевич 21.11.1971 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ВЕТ
Дуденок Сергей Николаевич 21.11.1971 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ВЕТ
Дудник Андрей Владимирович 28.06.1971   Зщ   ВЕТ
Дудник Игорь Дмитриевич 19.04.1957 ХК "Самтек" Зщ 99 ВЕТ
Думанский Павел Вадимович 09.01.1989 Гефест Нп   СПШ