Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Лiдер" ,сезон 2022- 2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК БІЛГОРОД 2 2 0 0 6-2 4
2 Шторм 2 1 1 0 7-6 3
3 Альянс 2 1 1 0 6-5 3
4 Арсенал 2 2 1 0 1 8-7 2
5 Сiч 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
6 Авангард 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-9 0

Последние результаты

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Друзь Виталий Валерьевич 24.04.1986 Ночные Волки Зщ   ЛЮБ
Дубинец Олег Владимирович 01.09.1975   Нп   ЛЮБ
  Дуве Максим   Вр   ДМС
Дуденок Александр Николаевич 21.11.1971 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ВЕТ
Дуденок Сергей Николаевич 21.11.1971 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ВЕТ
Дудник Андрей Владимирович 28.06.1971   Зщ   ВЕТ
Дудник Игорь Дмитриевич 19.04.1957 ХК "Самтек" Зщ 99 ВЕТ
Думанский Павел Вадимович 09.01.1989 Гефест Нп   СПШ
  Дунаев Игорь Робертович 12.08.1979 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Дюкан Арно Lyon (France) Нп   ЛЮБ
  Дюма        
  Дюма Максим Lyon (France) Нп   ЛЮБ
Дяченко Игорь Николаевич 03.01.1986 ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Дячук Валерий Яковлевич 19.03.1965   Зщ 15 ВЕТ
Дячук Сергей Яковлевич 19.03.1965 Чайка Зщ 15 ВЕТ
Евлах Евгений Анатольевич 15.07.1970 ХК"Лидер" Зщ   ВЕТ
Евпак Александр Иванович 15.04.1971 Титаны Нп 71 ВЕТ
Евсейчик Артем Олегович 08.09.1993 АРСЕНАЛ Зщ   МАС
Евстигнеев Ярослав 20.05.1973 Гефест-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Евстрачук Владимир Владимирович 20.10.1979 Титаны Нп 25 ЛЮБ
  Евтухов Андрей Андреевич 14.01.2003 Сiч Нп   СПШ
Евтушенко Александр Леонидович 20.11.1966 без команды Нп 35 ВЕТ
Егоров Кирилл Юрьевич 24.02.1974 СПАРТА Зщ 24 СПШ
Егоров Роман Владимирович 25.02.1975 Киiвскi Лаври Нп 11 МАС
Егоров Ростислав Игоревич 09.10.1986 Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
Егоров Станислав Игоревич 20.05.1983 Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
Егурнов Константин 16.09.1974 Гефест Нп   ЛЮБ
  Еловиков Владимир Ильич 21.05.1966 Атeк 50+ Зщ   ВЕТ
Еловиков Илья Владимирович 09.11.1987 СПАРТА Нп   МАС
  Емельяненко Евгений        
Емец Олег Иванович БСМ Нп 10 ЛЮБ
Епанчинцев Алексей Сергеевич 10.09.1993 Торнадо Зщ 72 МАС
Ермилов Богдан Валерьевич 01.08.1995 Спарта Нп   СПШ
Ефимов Александр Олегович 28.01.1970   Нп   ВЕТ
Ефимов Богдан Владимирович 28.03.1995 Сокiл Нп 11 МАС
Ещенко Артём Юрьевич 15.07.2000 Чайка Нп   СПШ
  Жан   Вр    
Жариков Кирилл 04.04.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Зщ 22 СПШ
Жарский Сергей Сергеевич 19.10.1991 ХК"Киiв" Зщ 82 МАС
Жекунов Андрей Олегович 13.12.1986 Ледокол Вр 68 ЛЮБ
Железко Александр Антонович 07.09.1975 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ+
Железный Егор Андреевич 16.01.1990 БСМ Нп 4 СПШ
Железняк Александр Артурович 26.03.1996 Сокiл Вр   СПШ
  Жеребко Денис Вікторович 04.02.2008 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
  Жеребко Максим Вікторович 05.11.2005 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
Жидков Валерий Викторович 24.03.1975 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Жизневский Сергей Николаевич 27.08.1971 без команды Нп 97 ВЕТ
Жилка Вадим Аркадьевич 16.07.1981 Арсенал 2 Зщ   ЛЮБ+
Житник Алексей Николаевич 10.10.1972 Киiвскi Лаври Зщ   ВЕТ
Жовнір Кирило Андрійович 07.03.1997 Крижинка - Колледж Зщ   МАС