Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 2 2 0 0 14-6 4
2 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 19-9 4
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 2 0 1 14-12 4
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 1 0 2 11-16 2
5 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-11 0
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 1 0 0 1 1-10 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Самсоненко Сергій Крижинка Capitals     СПШ
  Самусенко Михайло Андрійович 15.02.1996   Нп   МАС
Самусь Владимир Федорович 30.12.1956 без команды Вр 1 ВЕТ
Санкевич Юрий 12.01.1960 777-2 Зщ   ВЕТ
Сарбайцев Николай 30.11.1993 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Саросека Виктор Иванович 07.03.1962 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ВЕТ
Сафронов Алексей Юрьевич 07.11.1965 Крылья Столицы Нп 65 ВЕТ
Сахно Олег Александрович 22.01.1974       ВЕТ
Сачко Владимир 26.05.1988 без команды Нп   ДМС
Сбитный Николай Романович 05.05.1983   Зщ 10 ЛЮБ
Сварник Богдан Вячеславович 25.11.1992 Гефест Нп 92 СПШ
  Светлый Виталий Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Светлый Роман Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Свининников Алексей Николаевич ХК "Автомайдан" Нп   ЛЮБ
Свиридов Евгений Геннадиевич 19.08.1966 Київськi Лаври Нп 71 ВЕТ
Свиридов Руслан Евгеньевич 08.01.1988 Київськi Лаври Зщ   МАС
Свирский Петр Петрович 26.06.1985 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Свирчевский Володимир       ДМС
Свистильник Дмитрий 22.02.1990 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Святненко Юрий Анатольевич 22.07.1973 Чайка Зщ 22 ВЕТ
Севастьянов Денис Олегович 23.12.1994 БЕРКУТ Нп 28 СПШ
Севастьянов Олег Леонидович 27.08.1962 ХК "Вышгород-2" Зщ 62 ВЕТ
  Северин Арсен .       СПШ
Севрук Андрей Евгеньевич 09.07.1976 САМТЕК Мастер Зщ   ЛЮБ
Секирко Евгений Александрович 24.05.1988 ХК «Рулав Одд» Нп   ДМС
  Селезнев Евгений Київськi Лаври      
Селиверстов Вадим Витальевич 18.02.1981   Вр   МАС
Сельницын Евгений Геннадиевич 13.06.1975 Арсенал 2 Зщ 44 ЛЮБ
  Сельнюк Андрей Степанович 12.12.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ВЕТ
  Селюк Богдан 03.02.2010 КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" Вр   СПШ
Семенец Денис Владимирович 12.02.1980 Альянс Вр 20 МАС
  Семёнов Андрей РВС      
  Семенов Данило Крижинка Capitals     СПШ
Семенов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 26.10.2009   Нп 8 СПШ
Семенович Игорь Анатольевич 03.10.1983 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Семенюк Андрей Андреевич 12.07.1984 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 12 ЛЮБ
  Сенников Илья .       ДМС
Серб Андрей Григорьевич 16.12.1969   Зщ 99 ВЕТ
  Серб Володимир Андрійович   Нп   СПШ
Сердюк Александр Николаевич 18.04.1981   Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Сердюк Савва   Вр    
Серебряков Олег Юрьевич 14.12.1986 Триумф Нп 27 СПШ
Середа Максим Валентинович 01.09.1983 Чайка Нп 4 СПШ
  Серченя Александр ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 11  
  Серченя Валерий ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 10  
  Сивирин Александр Николаевич 30.04.1969   Зщ   ВЕТ
  Сивирин Арсен 14.05.2002 Сiч Нп   СПШ
Сивирин Станислав 07.05.1971 Дикие Утки Зщ   ВЕТ
Сиворакша Сергей Игоревич 14.12.1978   Нп 49 ЛЮБ
  Сигида Богдан 26.09.1998 Льдинка 96-99