Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група А(1-4))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 2 0 1 5-12 5
2 Альянс 3 1 0 2 12-5 4
Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група Б(2-3))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 9-10 5
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 1 0 2 10-9 4
Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 30-15 7
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 5 3 0 2 18-15 6
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 5 2 1 2 23-20 5
5 ХК "Самтек" 5 1 0 4 10-27 2
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 0 0 5 1-27 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

Дни рождения

Июль, 18

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Маковий Андрей 09.02.1998 Льдинка 96-99      
  Маковийчук Игорь Валентинович 11.05.1970 Ночные Волки Нп   ВЕТ
Макоревич Владислав Максимович 16.11.1994 Беркут Київ Нп   МАС
  Максименко Максим Владимирович 19.07.2003 Чайка Зщ   СПШ
Максименко Валентин Валентинович Чайка Нп 55 СПШ
Максименко Владимир Андреевич Авангард Нп 73 ВЕТ
  Максименко Ілля Олександрович 16.05.2006   Нп   СПШ
  Максимёнок Кирилл ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 17  
  Маландин Кирилл Михайлович 13.04.1996   Нп   ДМС
Маланичев Владимир Михайлович 25.02.1972 Крылья Столицы Зщ 15 ВЕТ
Малашенко Сергей Васильевич 18.04.1971 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 71 ВЕТ
Маленький Роман Георгиевич 02.12.1989 Ледокол Нп 88 ЛЮБ
Маловик Николай Анатольевич 21.06.1974       ВЕТ
  Малохатько Иван Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Мальев Александр Льдинка 96-97      
Малько Александр Олегович 22.08.2000 Льдинка 96-99 Нп 3 ЛЮБ
  Малько Илья        
Малько Олег Дикие Утки Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Мальцев . .       ДМС
Мандрыкин Сергей Александрович 05.10.1991   Вр 1 СПШ
Манжулеев Евгений Александрович 21.02.1980 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Манчак Валерия Валерьевна 17.03.1997 САМТЕК Мастер Нп   ЛЮБ
  Манченко Дмитро   Нп   СПШ
  Манченко Дмитро   Нп   СПШ
  Мар'єнко Сергій Євгенович 10.09.1995       ЛЮБ
Маринич Богдан Михайлович 07.07.1995 Сокiл Нп   СПШ
Маринченко Максим Александрович 15.09.1980 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
  Марковиц Кристиан Riga Cup      
Марковский Дмитрий Анатольевич 15.07.1975 Беркут Київ Нп   МАС
Марриотт Бригхем Риз 14.07.1974 Крылья Столицы Нп 16 ВЕТ
  Мартан Lyon (France)      
  Мартан        
  Мартан Оливье Lyon (France) Нп   ЛЮБ
Мартемьянов Александр Викторович 01.09.1965 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 65 ВЕТ
  Мартіненко В       СПШ
  Мартіненко Ф       СПШ
  Мартыненко Дмитрий Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Мартынов Олег Владимирович 21.08.1977 Шторм Вр 30 СПШ
Мартынюк Сергей Николаевич 12.06.1974   Нп   ВЕТ
  Марченко Андрей Юрьевич 09.07.1975 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Марченко Евгений Юрьевич 19.02.1990 Чайка Нп 10 МАС
Марченко Константин Иванович 23.03.1973 Шторм Зщ 24 ВЕТ
Марчук Александр Степанович 11.08.1972 Авангард Нп 21 ВЕТ
Марчук Роман Максимович 26.12.2000 Дикие Утки Нп   СПШ
Марчук Сергей Степанович 11.01.1977 Авангард Вр 35 ЛЮБ
Марчуков Валерий Николаевич 24.01.1963 Шторм Зщ 55 ВЕТ
Масленников Дмитрий Владимирович 20.06.1969 ХК"777" Нп   ВЕТ
Маслиев Владислав Геннадьевич 24.08.1994 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Маслиев Геннадий Алексеевич 20.03.1970 Автомобiлiст Зщ   ВЕТ
Маслов Станислав Витальевич 28.11.1995 Сокiл Зщ   СПШ