"Київське Хокейне Дербі" (Круговий етап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Сокiл Jr 1 1 0 0 6-2 3
2 Київ Кепіталз 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
3 Крижинка Кепіталз 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
4 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 2-6 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Півфінал, 1 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 1 1 0 0 12-1 3
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 1 0 0 1 1-12 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Малий Півфінал, 1 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БЕРКУТ 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
2 Шторм 1 0 0 1 1-4 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Малий Півфінал, 2 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК "Самтек" 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
2 Сiч 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 2 2 0 0 14-7 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 2 0 0 2 7-14 0

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Токарчук Тарас Викторович 18.02.1981 Шторм Зщ 88 ЛЮБ
  Толкачев Сергей Паллада Зщ    
Толкунов Дмитрий Николаевич 27.05.1979 ЛК СПАРТА Зщ   МАС
Толочин Александр Иванович 29.11.1974 ХК"Лидер" Нп 18 ВЕТ
  Толочко Игорь Сергеевич 16.06.1988 ХК БІЛГОРОД Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Толстушко Всеволод Юрьевич 30.05.1993   Зщ   ДМС
  Томанс Джон        
Томашевич Тарас Ярославович 18.01.1995 Гефест-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Томильченко Эдуард Эдуардович 20.07.1996 Сокiл Нп   СПШ
  Тонковит Ростислав   Зщ   ДМС
  Топчий Филипп Эдуардович Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Торопчин Дмитрий Александрович 18.02.1975   Нп 10 ЛЮБ
Тофановский Григорий 08.11.1966 Ночные Волки Нп   ВЕТ
Трапезников Константин Леонидович 31.08.1972 Белые Медведи Нп   ВЕТ
  Тригубенко Антон 19.12.1996 Льдинка 96-99      
Триилис Виталий Анатолиевич 28.11.1963 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ВЕТ
Трищевский Сергей Владимирович 20.01.1976 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ
Трищун Владимир Владимирович 25.10.1981 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ 21 ЛЮБ
Трофимчук Игорь Владимирович 19.01.1980 Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
Трохимчук Владимир 15.08.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Троценко Сергей Николаевич 24.07.1963 Ночные Волки Зщ 23 ВЕТ
Трошин Александр Владимирович 26.03.1968 Арсенал 2 Зщ 4 ВЕТ
  Трошнев Алексей РВС      
  Трубицын Александр   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Трунов Роман Валерьевич 25.06.1994 Ледокол   77 ЛЮБ
Тумко Дмитрий Владимирович 16.01.1977 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Тучак Рувим Иванович 14.05.1980 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Тымченко Александр Владимирович 27.12.1971 ХК"Лидер" Зщ 88 ВЕТ
  Тыщенко Александр Анатолиевич 31.08.1970 Сiч Зщ   ВЕТ
  Тябин Александр Паллада Зщ    
Уваркин Никита Сергеевич 26.04.1988 Чайка Нп 7 МАС
  Удовенко Іван Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   СПШ
Удовиченко Валерий Николаевич 17.07.1966 ХК БІЛГОРОД Нп 95 ВЕТ
Удовиченко Марина ХК"Украиночка" Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Удовіченко Андрій Валерійович 10.03.1999 Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   МАС
Узаков Руслан Рашидович 01.03.1997 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Улдис Зевтканс Riga Cup      
Ульяшинский Александр Борисович 17.03.1984   Нп   ЛЮБ
  Уманец Максим Игоревич 01.05.1995 ХК"Київ" Зщ   СПШ
  Уманец Михаил Максимович Легион     СПШ
Униченко Владимир Васильевич 28.11.1968 ТФК Зщ 32 ВЕТ
Униченко Вячеслав Васильевич 07.01.1968 ТФК Нп 17 ВЕТ
Урда Максим Николаевич 29.11.1973 Сiч Нп   ВЕТ
Урсол Алексей Игоревич 25.10.1998 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Ус Сергій 03.10.2006 Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   СПШ
  Усатюк Андрій        
  Усманов Михаил        
Устименко Олег ХК "Вышгород"   50  
Уткин Андрей Валентинович 07.05.1972 Торнадо Нп 11 ВЕТ
  Утукін Дмитро Олексійович 26.09.2005 Сокiл Jr Нп   ДМС