Чемпіонат 1 ЛІГА ,Сезон 23-24 (АХЛ, МАЙСТЕР) (Круговий етап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Київськi Лаври 7 6 1 0 40-14 13
2 СПАРТА 6 5 0 1 26-10 10
3 Блискавки 6 4 1 1 18-16 9
4 Крижинка - Кепіталс 7 3 3 1 20-19 9
5 ХК"Київ" 7 2 0 5 24-29 4
6 АРСЕНАЛ 6 2 0 4 15-21 4
7 КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" 6 1 1 4 10-25 3
8 Беркут Київ 6 1 0 5 17-26 2
9 Сокiл Jr 5 1 0 4 16-26 2
Чемпіонат АХЛ "Ветеран А",23-24 (Круговий етап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 4 4 0 0 24-4 8
2 Атeк 50+ 5 3 0 2 24-17 6
3 Арсенал 50+ 4 2 0 2 11-12 4
4 "Бiлгород"50+ 5 0 0 5 13-39 0
Чемпіонат АХЛ "Ветеран Б" ,23-24 (Круговий етап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 3 3 0 0 23-4 6
2 "Бiлгород"50+ 3 2 0 1 12-14 4
3 Атек 50( Б) 3 1 0 2 11-15 2
4 Арсенал 50+ 3 0 0 3 5-18 0
Чемпіонат АХЛ, ЛІДЕР сезон 23-24 (Круговий етап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БЕРКУТ 7 4 1 2 21-13 9
2 Альянс 7 4 1 2 25-20 9
3 Крижинка - Кепіталс 2008 7 4 1 2 22-18 9
4 ХК "Самтек" 7 4 0 3 24-28 8
5 Арсенал 2 7 3 2 2 22-16 8
6 Шторм 8 3 2 3 23-18 8
7 Авангард 7 3 1 3 22-23 7
8 Сiч 7 2 1 4 15-27 5
9 ХК БІЛГОРОД 7 0 1 6 14-25 1

Дни рождения

Ноябрь, 29

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Грицына Сергей Николаевич 31.01.1967 Салютарис Нп   ВЕТ
  Грицюк Богдан   Зщ   ДМС
Гришило Павел Викторович 26.09.1960 БЕРКУТ Нп 85 ВЕТ
Гришин Алексей Геннадиевич 24.11.1974 Гефест-2 Зщ   ВЕТ
Гришин Андрей Михайлович 12.08.2004 Дикие Утки Нп   СПШ
Грищенко Андрей Валентинович 15.04.1977 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Грищенко Борис Владимирович 06.08.1975 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 75 СПШ
Грищенко Владимир Сергеевич 27.01.1991 Триумф Нп 87 СПШ
Грищенко Роман Сергеевич 24.07.1992 ХК"Київ" Зщ 24 МАС
Грищук Тарас 04.05.1973 Гефест Зщ   ВЕТ
Грищук Тарас Васильевич 04.05.1973   Зщ 87 ВЕТ
Громова Мария ХК"Украиночка" Нп 8 ЛЮБ
  Грочко Павел 16.06.1981 Чайка Нп   ЛЮБ
Грушецкий Алексей Николаевич 29.03.1983 ХК"Київ" Зщ   СПШ
Грушицкий Андрей Владимирович 02.12.1983 ХК "Самтек" Нп   ЛЮБ
Грушицкий Сергей Владимирович 16.02.1982 ХК "Самтек" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грущинский Юрий Алексеевич 13.09.1971 Торнадо Зщ   ВЕТ
Гудзенко Андрей Борисович 24.04.1972 ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Зщ   ВЕТ
  Гудзенко Тимофей   Вр    
  Гудзенко Тимофій Андріойвич 05.04.2006   Нп   СПШ
  Гудковский Юрий Белые Медведи Нп 3 ВЕТ
Гук Александр Борисович 07.10.1964 ТФК Нп 11 ВЕТ
Гуленко Александр Петрович 24.02.1967 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 18 ВЕТ
Гуленко Виктор Васильевич 27.09.1972 Торнадо Зщ 8 ВЕТ
Гуленко Леонид Петрович 09.02.1970 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 22 ВЕТ
Гуляев Иван Александрович 19.12.1983   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гуменюк Алексей Валентинович 04.04.1976 БСМ Нп   ЛЮБ
Гуменюк Владислав Александрович 04.12.1994 Сокiл Вр   СПШ
Гунин Вячеслав Борисович 25.10.1962 Арсенал 2 Нп 99 ВЕТ
  Гунько Юрій Дмитрович Арсенал 50+ Зщ   ВЕТ
  Гуняк        
Гурбич Иван Олегович 06.12.1989 Сириус Вр 99 СПШ
Гуржий Артем 01.09.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
  Гурський Богдан 14.02.2006 КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" Зщ   СПШ
  Гусев Сергей РВС (Россия)      
Гусейнов Александр Е. 22.07.1976 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гуценко Андрей Григорьевич 18.04.1986 Авангард Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Д'яченко Роман Крижинка - Кепіталс Нп   ДМС
Давиденко Роман Борисович 25.06.1979 Альянс Нп   ЛЮБ
Давиденко Сергей Владиславович 02.02.1968 Альянс Зщ 7 ВЕТ
  Даниленко Дмитрий Спарта      
  Данилов Дмитрий ХК "Вышгород"      
Данилов Сергей Анатольевич 22.11.1975 Київськi Лаври Нп 5 ЛЮБ
  Данче Наурис Riga Cup      
  Данче Юрис Riga Cup      
Данчин Глеб Сергеевич 15.07.1988 Чайка Нп   МАС
Данькевич Андрей Григорьевич 05.11.1973 Ночные Волки Зщ 5 ВЕТ
Даркин Константин Николаевич 22.07.1958 БЕРКУТ Зщ 65 ВЕТ
Даркин Максим Константинович 06.02.1983 БЕРКУТ Нп 65 ЛЮБ
  Даценко Владислав Алексеевич 14.03.1996 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 95 ЛЮБ