Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група А(1-4))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 2 0 1 5-12 5
2 Альянс 3 1 0 2 12-5 4
Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група Б(2-3))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 9-10 5
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 1 0 2 10-9 4
Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 30-15 7
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 5 3 0 2 18-15 6
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 5 2 1 2 23-20 5
5 ХК "Самтек" 5 1 0 4 10-27 2
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 0 0 5 1-27 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

Дни рождения

Июль, 18

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Ворона Андрей Георгиевич 02.12.1993   Нп   СПШ
  Воронин       МАС
  Воронин Александр Витальевич 22.10.1999   Зщ   ДМС
Воронин Олег Юрьевич 13.03.1969 Альянс Зщ 87 ВЕТ
  Вороньков Сергей Атeк 50+ Нп   ЛЮБ
Воропаев Дмитрий Игоревич 06.08.1993 Торнадо Нп   МАС
  Ворохов Сергей ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Зщ 22  
Ворошилов Роман Г. 11.10.1974 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ВЕТ
Ворошнов Виталий 11.10.1991 Беркут Київ Нп   МАС
Ворошнов Николай 24.03.1985 Чайка Вр   МАС
Воскобойников Ярослав Олегович 12.07.1989   Вр 89 ЛЮБ
Всянский Вадим 23.10.1973 ХК"777" Нп   ВЕТ
Выгивский Иван Владимирович 14.01.1966 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ 13 ВЕТ
Вылегжанин Семен 07.08.1997 Льдинка 96-97 Вр   СПШ
Высочин Игорь Николаевич 20.05.1976 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Выходцев Павел 23.04.1987 Пари Матч Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Вязовов Владислав 04.08.1996   Вр   МАС
Вязовский Всеволод Олегович 24.06.1969 Альянс Зщ 40 ВЕТ
  Вяхірев - Луговий Денис 31.03.2008   Нп   СПШ
Гаврик Владислав Максимович 21.05.1991 Спарта Нп   ДМС
Гаврилов Тимофей Константинович 25.10.1982 Київськi Лаври Вр 1 СПШ
Гаврильченко Антон Валерьевич 31.12.1994 Рапид Зщ 2 МАС
Гаврилюк Виталий Валерьевич 13.10.1983 Автомобiлiст Нп 99 МАС
Гаврилюк Владимир Витальевич 01.05.1990 Гефест Зщ   МАС
Гаврилюк Вячеслав Николаевич 06.04.1985 LK85 Зщ 41 МАС
Гаврилюк Олег Николаевич 05.06.1981 777-2     ЛЮБ
  Гаврилюк Руслан Николаевич 19.02.1974 LK85 Зщ 9 ВЕТ
Гаврилюк Сергей Николаевич 14.01.1974 Ночные Волки Нп 95 ВЕТ
Гаврилюк Яков Николаевич 28.04.1986 LK85 Нп 86 СПШ
Гаврилянчик Олег Владимирович 10.07.1967 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 67 ВЕТ
Гагарин Юрий Александрович 03.02.1969 ХК"Лидер" Зщ   ВЕТ
  Гаевой Алексей .       МАС
Гаевой Сергей Николаевич 11.01.1972 БСМ Нп 72 ВЕТ
Гаевой Ярослав Алексеевич 26.11.2004 Беркут Київ Нп   МАС
Гаевский Игорь Владимирович 21.03.1978 Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
  Гаевский Павел Владимирович 10.07.1985 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Гайда Микита Андріойвич 02.09.2006 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
Гайдай Виталий Викторович 23.06.1984   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гайдак Владимир Андреевич 13.08.1972 Триумф-2 Нп   ВЕТ
  Гайден Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Гайдук Александр Григорьевич 08.05.1964 ХК "Самтек" Зщ   ВЕТ
  Гайдук Денис Віталійович 13.01.2004 Сокiл Jr Зщ   СПШ
  Галдін Георгій Євгенович 12.09.2006   Нп   СПШ
Галицький Михаил Юрьевич 15.02.1976 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 99 ЛЮБ
Галушко Александр Юрьевич 12.01.1966 ТФК Зщ   ВЕТ
Галушко Геннадий Иванович 25.04.1967 ХК "Самтек" Зщ   ВЕТ
Галько Валерий Александрович 28.03.1971 ХК"777" Нп   ВЕТ
Гальченко Юрий Витальевич 03.12.1971 БСМ Вр   ВЕТ
  Гандей Елена ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гапон Олег Николаевич 13.11.1973 Крылья Столицы Нп 37 ВЕТ