Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Лiдер" ,сезон 2022- 2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК БІЛГОРОД 2 2 0 0 6-2 4
2 Шторм 2 1 1 0 7-6 3
3 Альянс 2 1 1 0 6-5 3
4 Арсенал 2 2 1 0 1 8-7 2
5 Сiч 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
6 Авангард 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-9 0

Последние результаты

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Джеффей Кристофер Райан 06.01.1981 Альянс Нп 17 ЛЮБ+
Джулай Алексей Юрьевич 14.07.1983   Нп 14 ЛЮБ
Джулай Андрей Юрьевич 22.07.1977   Нп 13 СПШ
Джус Александр Владимирович 19.05.1972 Шторм Зщ   ВЕТ
  Джух Василий Николаевич 06.07.1969 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ВЕТ
Дзержинский Роман Эдуардович 24.09.1985 Гефест Нп 2 ЛЮБ
Дзюба Алексей Федорович 04.05.1975 без команды Нп 33 ЛЮБ
Дзюба Василий Петрович 13.10.1956   Нп   ВЕТ
Дзюба Максим Васильевич 23.01.1990   Нп   СПШ
Дзюбенко Евгений Геннадьевич 02.03.1990 Торнадо Зщ   МАС
  Диденко Владимир Ярославович 03.02.2003   Нп   СПШ
Дидковский Владимир Николаевич 10.05.1978 ХК"777" Нп 35 ЛЮБ+
Дидковский Даниил Николаевич 03.09.1976 Торнадо Нп   МАС
  Дидриксонс Ганис        
Дидык Олег Яковлевич 19.06.1977   Нп 12 ЛЮБ
Дмитренко Денис Олегович 06.08.1996 Сокiл Нп   СПШ
Дмитренко Олег Васильевич 02.10.1970 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ВЕТ
Дмитренко Ярослав Игоревич 03.08.1974 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ 2 ЛЮБ
Дмитриев Андрей Юрьевич 13.06.1970 Киівські Перці 50+ Зщ   ВЕТ
  Дмитрихсонс Дзинтарс(Рига) Зщ    
Добровольская Юлия ХК"Украиночка" Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Добровольский Вячеслав 30.01.1973 Триумф-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Добровольский Евгений Петрович 16.06.1972 Арсенал 2 Нп 71 ВЕТ
  Добрянський Тимофій Павлович 01.10.2008 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
Довгаль Евгений Николаевич 10.03.1976   Нп   ЛЮБ
Довгань Александр Сергеевич 19.01.1971 Альянс Нп 71 ВЕТ
Довгань Петр Юрьевич 19.01.2000 Чайка Нп   СПШ
Довгорук Ярослав Владимирович 24.04.1984 ХК"Лидер" Нп   ЛЮБ
Додух Сергей Анатольевич 06.04.1967 Дикие Утки Зщ 9 ВЕТ
  Долинин Михаил ХК Generals Нп   ДМС
Донец Александр 27.02.1988 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
Дони Александр Михайлович 01.03.1972 ТФК Зщ 15 ВЕТ
Дони Евгений Михайлович 12.11.1972 ТФК Зщ 12 ВЕТ
Донченко Сергей Валентинович 24.10.1967 Скорпион Нп 99 ВЕТ
Дорофеев Артем Игоревич 04.05.1984 Белые Медведи Зщ 68 СПШ
  Дорофеев Игорь       ВЕТ
Дорофеева Анна ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Дорош Антон 11.03.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Вр   СПШ
  Дорош Юрий 10.02.1996 Льдинка 96-99 Вр 1 СПШ
Дорошенко Святослав О. 02.11.1966 ХК"Черкассы" Вр   ВЕТ
Доценко Константин Юрьевич 29.02.1972 Авангард Нп   ВЕТ
Драч Руслан Ростиславович 07.02.1973 Триумф-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Драчинский Евгений Военкомат-Казаки Вр   ЛЮБ
  Древаль Олександр Сергійович 26.05.2006 Крижинка - Колледж Нп   СПШ
Дробот Олег Иванович 06.12.1967 ХК"Лидер" Зщ 8 ВЕТ
Дроботун Александр Алексеевич 23.11.1969 Ночные Волки Зщ 21 ВЕТ
  Дробязко Алексей Сергеевич 16.05.1999 Авангард Нп   ЛЮБ
Дронговский Андрей Николаевич 01.10.1973 Скорпион Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Дронов Александр Паллада (Россия) Зщ    
Дружбин Эдуард Викторович 23.02.1973 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ