Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група А(1-4))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 2 0 1 5-12 5
2 Альянс 3 1 0 2 12-5 4
Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група Б(2-3))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 9-10 5
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 1 0 2 10-9 4
Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 30-15 7
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 5 3 0 2 18-15 6
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 5 2 1 2 23-20 5
5 ХК "Самтек" 5 1 0 4 10-27 2
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 0 0 5 1-27 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Данилов Дмитрий ХК "Вышгород"      
Данилов Сергей Анатольевич 22.11.1975 Київськi Лаври Нп 5 ЛЮБ
  Данче Наурис Riga Cup      
  Данче Юрис Riga Cup      
Данчин Глеб Сергеевич 15.07.1988 Чайка Нп   МАС
Данькевич Андрей Григорьевич 05.11.1973 Ночные Волки Зщ 5 ВЕТ
Даркин Константин Николаевич 22.07.1958 БЕРКУТ Зщ 65 ВЕТ
Даркин Максим Константинович 06.02.1983 БЕРКУТ Нп 65 ЛЮБ
  Даценко Владислав Алексеевич 14.03.1996 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 95 ЛЮБ
Даций Максим Иванович 21.09.1972 Белые Медведи Нп   ВЕТ
Дацько Сергей 03.10.1985 Беркут Київ Нп   ЛЮБ
Дашевский Александр Аркадиевич 26.11.1977 Военкомат-Казаки Зщ 22 ЛЮБ
  Дворецкий Игорь Викторович БЕРКУТ Зщ   ЛЮБ
Дворецкий Павел Викторович 25.09.1982 Беркут Київ Зщ   МАС
Дворник Андрей Олегович 08.12.1992 АРСЕНАЛ Нп   МАС
  Дворник Игорь Олегович 08.12.1992 АРСЕНАЛ Нп   МАС
Дворник Николай Владимирович 21.05.1995 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   ДМС
Дегтяр Игорь Валериевич 25.01.1975 ХК"Лидер" Нп 95 СПШ
Дезера Андрей 15.05.1972   Нп   ВЕТ
Делансуа Жан 26.05.1986 Белые Медведи Нп   СПШ
Делій Михайло 15.11.2007 КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" Нп   СПШ
  Демиденко Игорь 21.08.1981 Шторм Нп    
Дёмин Николай Георгиевич 29.04.1991 Шторм Зщ   СПШ
  Демченко Александр .       ЛЮБ
  Демьянюк Дмитрий ХК Generals Нп   ДМС
Демьянюк Евгений Анатольевич 04.02.1984 X-МEDIA Нп 21 СПШ
Денисенко Олег Алексеевич 08.05.1972   Нп   ВЕТ
Денисенко Сергей Владимирович 15.07.1974 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ВЕТ
Денискин Анатолий Валерьевич 19.01.1990 Триумф Нп 8 СПШ
Денискин Андрей Валерьевич 14.07.1998   Нп   ДМС
  Денискин Андрей Спарта      
Денисюк Вячеслав Евгеньевич 24.04.1977 Триумф-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Деняченко Артем Анатольевич 14.02.1984 Ледокол Нп 13 ЛЮБ
Дергун Виктор Васильевич 09.05.1972   Нп 3 ВЕТ
Деревицкий Вячеслав Витальевич 29.08.1992 Шторм Нп 29 ЛЮБ
Деревчук Олег Ильич 14.06.1971 ХК "Самтек" Зщ 4 ВЕТ
Дехтяренко Владимир Владимирович 11.10.1979 Триумф Нп   МАС
Дешевый Григорий Антонович 24.04.1956 Шторм Зщ 36 ВЕТ
Дешевый Евгений Григорьевич 25.08.1980 Спарта Нп   СПШ
Джеф Серья 11.08.1973 777-2 Нп   ВЕТ
Джеффей Кристофер Райан 06.01.1981 Альянс Нп 17 ЛЮБ+
Джулай Алексей Юрьевич 14.07.1983   Нп 14 ЛЮБ
Джулай Андрей Юрьевич 22.07.1977   Нп 13 СПШ
Джус Александр Владимирович 19.05.1972 Шторм Зщ   ВЕТ
  Джух Василий Николаевич 06.07.1969 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ВЕТ
Дзержинский Роман Эдуардович 24.09.1985 Гефест Нп 2 ЛЮБ+
Дзюба Алексей Федорович 04.05.1975 без команды Нп 33 ЛЮБ
Дзюба Василий Петрович 13.10.1956   Нп   ВЕТ
Дзюба Максим Васильевич 23.01.1990   Нп   СПШ
Дзюбенко Евгений Геннадьевич 02.03.1990 Торнадо Зщ   МАС