Последние результаты

Дни рождения

Июнь, 26

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Ружников Даниил Шторм Нп   МАС
  Ружников Назар .       ДМС
  Ружников Назар Шторм Нп 19  
  Русинов Евгений        
Руфанов Егор Олегович 09.11.1985 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 11 МАС
Рыбалко Александр Владимирович 02.02.1974   Зщ 20 ЛЮБ
Рыбин Сергей Автомобилист     ЛЮБ
Рыбчинский Николай Макарович 16.06.1951 Триумф-2 Зщ 10 ВЕТ
Рыжиков Тарас Геннадьевич 12.02.1975 Автомобилист "Любитель" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Рысьев Алексей Автомобилист Зщ   ЛЮБ
Рябенко Владислав 22.09.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Рябенко Константин Владимирович 26.04.1983 ХК «Рулав Одд» Зщ   МАС
Рябенко Олег Владимирович 24.09.1976 Триумф Зщ 76 МАС
Рябиков Алексей Александрович 08.05.1989 Спарта Зщ   МАС
Рябов Илья Русланович 21.07.1994 Триумф Нп   МАС
Рябцев Денис Сергеевич 17.10.1984 ХК «Рулав Одд» Нп   МАС
  Рябчен Анастасия ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Рябченко Виктор 16.04.1984 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Ряполов Антон Павлович 29.07.1999 Арсенал 2 Зщ   СПШ
  Сабиров Тимур Эльдарович 26.09.2002   Зщ   СПШ
Сабиров Эльдар Муллаханович 02.09.1969 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Сабитов Андрей Игоревич 12.01.1984   Зщ 7 ЛЮБ
Савин Михаил Иванович 14.02.1979 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Савицкий Александр Валерьевич 03.05.1971 АРСЕНАЛ Зщ 9 МАС
Савицкий Никита .Александрович 03.07.1999   Зщ   ДМС
  Савран Владислав Салютарис Вр   ЛЮБ
Савун Дмитрий 23.08.1988 Гефест-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Савченко Александр Владимирович 31.05.1983 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Савченко Андрей Николаевич 10.07.1972 Киевские Лавры Нп   МАС
  Савченко Евгений Атэк 50+ Нп    
Савченко Константин Юрьевич 19.10.1982 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Савчук Сергей Юрьевич 11.12.1995 Сокол Нп   СПШ
Садий Сергей Григорьевич 13.07.1978 Киевские Лавры Зщ 82 МАС
Салазников Александр Александрович ХК "Самтек" Нп   ЛЮБ
Салай Максим Григорьевич 30.09.1983 X-МEDIA Нп 24 ЛЮБ
Салапатов Алексей Владимирович 09.10.1973 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
Салата Алесей Алексеевич 07.09.1975 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ 2 ЛЮБ
Салиенко Вячеслав Аркадьевич 21.04.1956 Ночные Волки Зщ 32 ВЕТ
Салиенко Вячеслав Вячеславович 15.11.1980 Ночные Волки Нп 33 ЛЮБ
  Сальников Роман        
Самусь Владимир Федорович 30.12.1956 без команды Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Санкевич Юрий 12.01.1960 777-2 Зщ   ВЕТ
Сарбайцев Николай 30.11.1993 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Саросека Виктор Иванович 07.03.1962 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ВЕТ
Сафронов Алексей Юрьевич 07.11.1965 Крылья Столицы Нп 65 ЛЮБ
Сахно Олег Александрович 22.01.1974       СПШ
Сачко Владимир 26.05.1988 без команды Нп   ДМС
Сбитный Николай Романович 05.05.1983   Зщ 10 ЛЮБ
Сварник Богдан Вячеславович 25.11.1992 Гефест Нп 92 СПШ
  Светлый Виталий Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ