Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Лiдер" ,сезон 2022- 2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК БІЛГОРОД 2 2 0 0 6-2 4
2 Шторм 2 1 1 0 7-6 3
3 Альянс 2 1 1 0 6-5 3
4 Арсенал 2 2 1 0 1 8-7 2
5 Сiч 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
6 Авангард 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-9 0

Последние результаты

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Городецкий Александр Викторович 08.04.1973 Дикие Утки Зщ 68 ЛЮБ
  Городиский Александр Юрьевич 28.02.1988   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Горчаков Илья Викторович 18.08.1987 ХК"777" Нп   СПШ
Горячев Алексей Игоревич 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Гостар Роман Иванович 05.01.1976 Скорпион Нп 8 ЛЮБ
Грабовой Евгений Анатольевич 29.05.1988 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Грабовский Андрей 19.06.1970 Ночные Волки Зщ   ВЕТ
Граждан Александр Сергеевич 11.09.1985   Нп 88 ЛЮБ
Грачев Владислав Сергеевич 04.02.1988 Титаны Нп   ЛЮБ
Гредюшко Виктор Иванович 06.09.1959   Нп   ВЕТ
Гречин Сергей Николаевич 27.01.1982 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Гречко Ольга ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грибов Анатолий Анатольевич 05.08.1983 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Григоренко Максим Андреевич 04.07.1983 Ночные Волки Нп   ЛЮБ
Григорьев Андрей Андреевич 07.02.1998 Чайка Зщ   ДМС
Григорьев Олег Владимирович 04.10.1975 Киiвскi Лаври Зщ 29 СПШ
  Григорьевс . .       ДМС
Григорюк Владимир Николаевич 21.03.1959 Военкомат-Казаки Зщ 14 ВЕТ
Грицай Андрей Анатольевич 08.08.1975 Автомобiлiст Зщ   ЛЮБ+
Грицай Андрей Петрович 22.10.1963 ХК "Самтек" Зщ 77 ВЕТ
Грицан Виталий Павлович 04.06.1980 Торнадо Зщ 17 СПШ
Грицанюк Артём Валерьеви 27.01.1991 777-2     ЛЮБ
Гриценко Алексей Анатольевич 18.10.1979 БЕРКУТ Зщ 77 СПШ
Гриценко Тимур Владимирович 01.03.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Грицына Сергей Николаевич 31.01.1967 Салютарис Нп   ВЕТ
Гришило Павел Викторович 26.09.1960 БЕРКУТ Нп 85 ВЕТ
Гришин Алексей Геннадиевич 24.11.1974 Гефест-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гришин Андрей Михайлович 12.08.2004 Дикие Утки Нп   СПШ
Грищенко Андрей Валентинович 15.04.1977 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Грищенко Борис Владимирович 06.08.1975 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 75 СПШ
Грищенко Владимир Сергеевич 27.01.1991 Триумф Нп 87 СПШ
Грищенко Роман Сергеевич 24.07.1992 Триумф Зщ 24 СПШ
Грищук Тарас 04.05.1973 Гефест Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грищук Тарас Васильевич 04.05.1973   Зщ 87 ЛЮБ
Громова Мария ХК"Украиночка" Нп 8 ЛЮБ
  Грочко Павел 16.06.1981 Чайка Нп   ЛЮБ
Грушецкий Алексей Николаевич 29.03.1983 ХК"Киiв" Зщ   СПШ
Грушицкий Андрей Владимирович 02.12.1983 ХК "Самтек" Нп   ЛЮБ
Грушицкий Сергей Владимирович 16.02.1982 ХК "Самтек" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Грущинский Юрий Алексеевич 13.09.1971 Торнадо Зщ   ВЕТ
Гудзенко Андрей Борисович 24.04.1972 ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Зщ   ВЕТ
  Гудзенко Тимофей   Вр    
  Гудковский Юрий Белые Медведи Нп 3 ВЕТ
Гук Александр Борисович 07.10.1964 ТФК Нп 11 ВЕТ
Гуленко Александр Петрович 24.02.1967 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 18 ВЕТ
Гуленко Виктор Васильевич 27.09.1972 Торнадо Зщ 8 ВЕТ
Гуленко Леонид Петрович 09.02.1970 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 22 ВЕТ
Гуляев Иван Александрович 19.12.1983   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Гуменюк Алексей Валентинович 04.04.1976 БСМ Нп   ЛЮБ
Гуменюк Владислав Александрович 04.12.1994 Сокiл Вр   СПШ