Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група А(1-4))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 2 0 1 5-12 5
2 Альянс 3 1 0 2 12-5 4
Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група Б(2-3))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 9-10 5
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 1 0 2 10-9 4
Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 30-15 7
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 5 3 0 2 18-15 6
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 5 2 1 2 23-20 5
5 ХК "Самтек" 5 1 0 4 10-27 2
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 0 0 5 1-27 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Униченко Вячеслав Васильевич 07.01.1968 ТФК Нп 17 ВЕТ
Урда Максим Николаевич 29.11.1973 Сiч Нп   ВЕТ
Урсол Алексей Игоревич 25.10.1998 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Ус Сергій 03.10.2006 Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   СПШ
  Усатюк Андрій        
  Усманов Михаил        
Устименко Олег ХК "Вышгород"   50  
Уткин Андрей Валентинович 07.05.1972 Торнадо Нп 11 ВЕТ
  Утукін Дмитро Олексійович 26.09.2005 Сокiл Jr Нп   ДМС
  Ушаков Микола Віталійович 13.03.2007 Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   СПШ
  Фадеев Евгений Беркут Київ Нп   ДМС
Фадеев Михаил Александрович 11.10.1971 Автомобiлiст Нп   ВЕТ
  Фарина Владимир Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ
Фастовец Петр 08.01.1961 777-2 Нп   ВЕТ
  Федоренко Ігор   Зщ   СПШ
  Федоренко Ігор Ігорович 27.12.2007 Крижинка Кепіталз Зщ   СПШ
  Федоренко Олександр Сергійович 02.06.2008 Сокiл Jr Зщ   СПШ
Федоров Александр Николаевич 04.12.1978   Нп   МАС
Федорченко Михаил Васильевич 13.01.1973 ХК "Самтек" Нп 14 ВЕТ
  Федосов Иван   Зщ   ДМС
Федотов Дмитрий Юрьевич 07.10.1976 Белые Медведи Нп 88 ЛЮБ
Феоктистов Игорь Евгеньевич 13.04.1974 Пари Матч Зщ 74 ВЕТ
Фесан Сергей Алексеевич 27.03.1979 Ледокол Нп 86 ЛЮБ
  Фефелов Антон .   Нп   ЛЮБ
Фещенко Денис 10.05.1992 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Фидчук Евгений Федорович 20.12.1982 Пари Матч Зщ   ЛЮБ
Филимонов Михаил Михайлович 13.01.1963 ХК"Лидер" Нп 68 ВЕТ
Филипов О. Б. 19.02.1971 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ВЕТ
Филипповский Данил Григорьевич 07.02.1980 Ночные Волки Нп   ЛЮБ
  Філіппов Ярослав Вадимович 28.05.2008   Зщ   СПШ
Фоминов Владимир . 25.05.1963   Нп 25 ВЕТ
Фроленко Кирилл Витальевич 22.06.1994 Автомобiлiст Зщ 13 МАС
Фролов Александр Анатольевич 06.09.1986 ХК"777" Нп   СПШ
Фролов Анатолий Феликсович 11.11.1964 Шторм Нп   ВЕТ
Фролов Вячеслав Львович 25.08.1965 777-2 Нп   ВЕТ
Фулга Адриан . Беркут Київ Зщ 14 ВЕТ
Фурсенко Андрей Викторович 15.06.1979 Беркут Київ Зщ   СПШ
Фуштей Алексей Анатолиевич 20.10.1991 ХК"Лидер" Вр 1 СПШ
  Халимон Павел Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Халищевич Виктория ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Халюк Юрий Михайлович 31.10.1959   Нп   ВЕТ
Хамидов Саид Асланович 08.09.1995 Альянс Нп    
Хан Александр Викторович 25.09.1995 X-МEDIA Зщ 15 ЛЮБ
Хан Виктор Васильевич 11.02.1972 X-МEDIA Нп   ВЕТ
Ханин Виктор Владимирович 28.07.1964 ХК "Самтек" Нп   ВЕТ
Ханукаев Давид Вячеславович 03.09.1988 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Хапатько Анастас Анатольевич 22.01.1990 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Хапков Андрей Владимирович 19.07.1988   Нп 8 СПШ
Харовский Сергей Юрьевич 31.01.1962 БЕРКУТ Нп 62 ВЕТ
  Харченко Александр Олегович 02.03.1973 Сiч     ВЕТ