Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група А(1-4))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 2 0 1 5-12 5
2 Альянс 3 1 0 2 12-5 4
Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група Б(2-3))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 9-10 5
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 1 0 2 10-9 4
Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 30-15 7
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 5 3 0 2 18-15 6
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 5 2 1 2 23-20 5
5 ХК "Самтек" 5 1 0 4 10-27 2
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 0 0 5 1-27 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

Дни рождения

Июль, 18

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Шпыта Александр Александрович 16.05.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ВЕТ
  Штерн Марк 30.04.1960 Арсенал 2 Нп   ВЕТ
Штых Олег Николаевич 30.01.1963 Арсенал 2 Зщ 19 ВЕТ
  Шубин Евгений Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
  Шульга Кирило Артемович 27.02.2008 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
Шульга Михаил Николаевич LK85 Зщ   МАС
Шуляк Юрий Григорьевич 23.07.1964 БСМ Нп   ВЕТ
Шуляковский Андрей Владимирович 13.03.1975 Крылья Столицы Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Шумский Павел Евгеньевич 01.09.1983 Арсенал-Полесье Вр 32 ЛЮБ
  Шупелов Роман ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 9  
  Шурак Єгор Сергійович 27.05.2008 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
Шурубор Семен 16.03.2005 Арсенал 2 Нп 68 СПШ
Шутов Александр Анатольевич 19.05.1991   Нп   ЛЮБ
Щенников Владимир Александрович 24.06.1959 Салютарис Зщ   ВЕТ
  Щепин Алексей Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
  Щербак Богдан Доріанович 05.03.2005 Крижинка Кепіталз Зщ   СПШ
  Щербак Ілля   Нп   СПШ
  Щербань Олександр 15.04.1995   Нп   СПШ
  Щербатих Тимофій Олегович 25.12.2007 Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   СПШ
Щербатюк Роман Васильевич 23.01.1981 Автомобiлiст Зщ 8 МАС
Щербина Александр Александрович 10.08.1986 LK85 Нп 5 СПШ
Щербинин Сергей Борисович 11.01.1978   Зщ 77 ЛЮБ
  Щесняк Роман Олексійович 23.05.2007 Сокiл Jr Зщ   СПШ
  Щуренко Константин .   Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Эглейтис Ансис        
  Эйни Беркут Вр   ЛЮБ
  Эндрюс Марк Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
Юденко Дмитрий Александрович 14.04.1981 Чайка Нп   СПШ
  Юдин Александр Игоревич 14.11.1997 Сокiл Вр   СПШ
Юдин Виктор Сергеевич 05.06.1969 Белые Медведи Нп   ВЕТ
  Юзвинский Юрий   Вр   ВЕТ
Юлдашев Рамиль Раилович 05.09.1961 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 17 ВЕТ
Юрецкий Максим Викторович 06.04.1968   Зщ 43 ВЕТ
  Юрков Илья РВС      
  Юрченко Ігор Валентинович 14.04.1966 Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   ВЕТ
Юрченко Юрий Григорьевич 15.05.1972 Белые Медведи Нп   ВЕТ
  Юсупов Евгений Чайка Зщ   СПШ
Юшкин Дмитрий Игоревич 22.11.1989 ХК "Самтек" Нп 89 ЛЮБ+
Юшков Дмитрий Викторович 06.01.1987 ХК «Рулав Одд» Нп   МАС
Ющак Алексей Юрьевич 22.02.1964 ТФК Зщ   ВЕТ
Ющенко Александр Николаевич 14.07.1973 Шторм Зщ   ВЕТ
Яворский Алексей 20.12.1970 Спарта Нп   ВЕТ
  Яворский Владислав       ДМС
Ягодкин Александр Владимирови 05.06.1988 777-2     ЛЮБ
Ядвига Александр 16.09.1985 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ЛЮБ
  Ядловский Вихаил-Максим Игоревич 10.11.1996   Зщ   ДМС
Якобчук Дмитрий Сергеевич 27.09.1982 Автомобiлiст Зщ   ЛЮБ
Яковенко Александр Петрович 31.01.1983 Салютарис Нп 83 ЛЮБ
Яковенко Александр Александрович 15.08.1979 Автомобiлiст Нп   МАС
Яковенко Василий Васильевич 01.08.1957 ХК "Вышгород-2" Зщ   ВЕТ