Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Лiдер" ,сезон 2022- 2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК БІЛГОРОД 2 2 0 0 6-2 4
2 Шторм 2 1 1 0 7-6 3
3 Альянс 2 1 1 0 6-5 3
4 Арсенал 2 2 1 0 1 8-7 2
5 Сiч 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
6 Авангард 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-9 0

Последние результаты

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Присяжнюк Евгений Дмитриевич 29.07.1995   Нп   ЛЮБ
Притульский Константин Анатольевич 11.07.1976 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ
  Приходько Филипп ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Зщ    
Продиус Виктор Николаевич 07.11.1966 Арсенал 50+ Нп 3 ВЕТ
Прокопенко Максим Сергеевич 18.12.1982 777-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Прокопчук Александр Сергеевич 30.09.1989 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Пронякин Руслан Анатольевич 19.08.1993 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Проскура Константин Викторович 25.10.1985 Титаны Нп 85 ЛЮБ
Проскурнин Константин Михайлович 11.04.1972 ХК «Киевские Лавры 40+» Нп   ВЕТ
Просяник Виктор Николаевич 21.10.1962 Военкомат-Казаки Зщ 34 ВЕТ
Протасенко Денис Александрович 25.12.1979 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Прохоров-Глебов Максим Александрович 06.05.1984 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Проценко Богдан Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Проценко Никита Беркут Киiв Зщ   ДМС
Прудковский Дмитрий Александрович 02.02.1972   Зщ   ВЕТ
Прудников Виталий 18.06.1978 Гефест-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Пташка Илья Александрович 12.06.1987 Гефест-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Птица Сергей Владимирович Дикие Утки Зщ    
Пугачук Тарас Анатольевич 03.09.1972 Крылья Столицы Зщ 72 ВЕТ
  Пуголовкин Никита Игоревич 04.08.2000 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   МАС
Пузанов Дмитрий Владимирович 08.04.1977 Феникс1 Зщ 24 СПШ
Пурик Андрей Васильевич 15.02.1974 Альянс Нп   СПШ
  Пустовойт Александр Николаевич 08.09.1990 ХК "Самтек" Зщ   ЛЮБ+
Пчёльник Сергей Петрович 11.08.1973 Гефест Зщ   СПШ
  Пылылив Юрий Riga Cup      
Пыстин Евгений Александрович 15.01.1996 Автомобилист "Лидер" Нп   ЛЮБ
Пышненко Андрей Александрович 31.01.1962 ХК "Самтек" Зщ   ВЕТ
Пэрри Дэн 11.08.1980 Альянс Нп   СПШ
Пятигорский Павел Николаевич 05.10.1973 Альянс Зщ   ВЕТ
Пяткевич Андрей Евгеньевич 28.04.1982 Авангард Нп   СПШ
Рагулин Виталий Васильевич 19.01.1968 X-МEDIA Зщ 2 ВЕТ
Радецкий Иван 13.05.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   МАС
Раенок Ирина ХК"Украиночка" Зщ 99 ЛЮБ
Раздобурдин Юрий Сергеевич 04.06.1985 ЛК СПАРТА Нп 23 СПШ
Разин Сергей Владимирович Киiвскi Лаври Нп   МАС
  Разумов Максим Веньяминович 02.06.1998 СПАРТА Нп   ДМС
Райваховский Юрий Григорьевич 29.05.1975 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Райцин Алексей Геннадиевич 05.01.1974   Нп   ЛЮБ
  Ратошнюк Алексей Сергеевич 23.07.1983 ХК БІЛГОРОД Нп    
Ратошнюк Тарас Григорьевич 18.01.1985 ХК БІЛГОРОД Нп   ЛЮБ
Рева Андрей Михайлович 27.11.1991   Нп    
Ревенко Олег Валентинович 18.11.1976 Авангард Зщ 77 ЛЮБ
  Ревука Сергей Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
Ревчук Василий Ростиславович 05.01.1958 Триумф-2 Зщ   ВЕТ
Резник Анатолий Викторович 03.08.1968   Нп   ВЕТ
  Резников Дмитрий РВС (Россия)      
Резников Сергей Александрович 31.03.1968 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ВЕТ
Резниченко Егор Владимирович 24.08.1996 СПАРТА Нп   МАС
Реута Виктор Анатольевич 06.06.1975 ХК БІЛГОРОД Нп 75 МАС
Решетников Даниил Анатольевич 30.06.1984 Триумф Зщ   СПШ