"Київське Хокейне Дербі" (Круговий етап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Сокiл Jr 1 1 0 0 6-2 3
2 Київ Кепіталз 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
3 Крижинка Кепіталз 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
4 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 2-6 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Півфінал, 1 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 1 1 0 0 12-1 3
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 1 0 0 1 1-12 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Малий Півфінал, 1 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БЕРКУТ 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
2 Шторм 1 0 0 1 1-4 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Малий Півфінал, 2 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК "Самтек" 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
2 Сiч 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 1 1 0 0 7-1 3
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 1 0 0 1 1-7 0

Дни рождения

Май, 22

Крылья Столицы, Нп, 5
Военкомат-Казаки, Нп, 7
Льдинка 96-97, Зщ

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Перапе Микаэль Lyon (France)      
Перегонцев Александр Андреевич 01.09.1975 ХК "Вышгород" Нп 11 ЛЮБ
Перегонцев Олег Владимирович 01.10.1973 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ВЕТ
  Передерий А Атeк 50+ Зщ    
  Пересыпкин . .       ДМС
Перетятько Антон Игоревич 20.08.1991 LK85 Нп   МАС
  Перинэ Микаэль Лион-Арсенал Нп   ЛЮБ
Перкун Михаил Васильевич 19.12.1993 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Перозa Криста 18.12.2009   Нп   ЛЮБ
Песков Дмитрий . 28.06.1975 Арсенал 2 Нп 70 ЛЮБ
  Петерсон Иво        
Петленко Микита Андрійович 02.02.1999 Крижинка Кепіталз Вр   МАС
Петранговский Игорь Юрьевич 09.05.1967 Дикие Утки Нп   ВЕТ
Петранговский Юрий Игоревич 09.12.1994 Беркут Київ Нп   МАС
  Петренко Николай Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Петренко Роман Альянс 50+ Нп   ВЕТ
Петрина Олег Анатолиевич 03.07.1970 Авангард Нп 7 ВЕТ
Петров Владимир Александрович 21.04.1982 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Петров Евгений Константинович 12.01.1971 Арсенал 2 Зщ   ВЕТ
Петрусенко Дмитрий Васильевич 02.06.1984 Салютарис Зщ 99 ЛЮБ
Петухов Владимир Аркадьевич 29.03.1972 Торнадо Зщ 19 ВЕТ
Печерских Андрей Александрович 27.01.1973 ТФК Зщ   ВЕТ
Печорин Юрий Михайлович 30.01.1982 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 16 МАС
  Пешкур Евгений ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Зщ 5  
Пещерин Андрей Евгеньевич 26.06.1972 ХК "Вышгород-2" Зщ   ВЕТ
  Пигасов Константин 15.04.1973 Белые Медведи Нп   ВЕТ
Пидгурский Дмитрий Иванович 11.02.1973 Феникс1 Нп 99 ВЕТ
Пидгурский Иван 13.03.1995 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Пикалов Сергей Владимирович 21.06.1983 Титаны Зщ 21 ЛЮБ
Пилипенко Владимир Владимирович 16.12.1976 Торнадо Нп 18 СПШ
Пилипенко Григорий Григорьевич 13.09.1967 Арсенал 2 Нп 67 ВЕТ
Пилипенко Максим Александрович 26.01.1993 Торнадо Нп 3 СПШ
Пилипенко Юрий Григорьевич 02.04.1990 Ледокол Зщ 96 ЛЮБ
Пилипенко Юрий 18.12.1971 Беркут Зщ   ВЕТ
  Пилипивс Юрис Дзинтарс(Рига) Зщ    
  Пилипчук Арсен       ДМС
Пилипчук Михаил Анатольевич 22.04.1968 Ледокол Зщ   ВЕТ
Пинский Ростислав Юрьевич 10.08.1969 Ночные Волки Зщ 10 ВЕТ
  Пирине        
Пирог Сергей Васильевич 14.05.1973 Ледокол Зщ 14 ВЕТ
Пирютко Павел Евгениевич 05.10.1978 Титаны Нп 15 ЛЮБ
Писаренко Ольга ХК"Украиночка" Нп 28 ЛЮБ
  Писаренко Сергей Сергеевич 19.07.1996 ХК Кременчуг-2 Вр   МАС
  Пискорский Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Пискун Василий Петрович 03.01.1962 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ВЕТ
Письмак Олег Владимирович 01.10.1962 без команды Зщ 45 ВЕТ
  Пишат        
Пищик Артем Алексеевич 02.11.1988 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 22 ЛЮБ
Плаксий Константин Витальевич 19.03.1990   Нп   СПШ
  Плахотный Владислав ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Вр