"Київське Хокейне Дербі" (Круговий етап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Сокiл Jr 1 1 0 0 6-2 3
2 Київ Кепіталз 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
3 Крижинка Кепіталз 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
4 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 2-6 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 1 1 0 0 7-1 3
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 1 0 0 1 1-7 0

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Ковальчук Вадим Анатольевич 11.07.1983 Титаны Нп 3 ЛЮБ
  Ковтун Мик Riga Cup      
Ковтун Олег Анатольевич 13.12.1977 Авангард Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Ковтунс Дзинтарс(Рига) Нп    
Когут Евгений Григорьевич 30.05.1971 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ   ВЕТ
Кодацкий Константин Александрович 19.02.1990 Триумф Нп 23 СПШ
Кожан Станислав Викторович 05.05.1983 LK85 Нп 15 МАС
Кожедуб Вадим Михайлович 25.07.1977 Арсенал 2 Нп 77 ЛЮБ
  Кожокин Геннадий Николаевич 31.07.1968 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ВЕТ
Козаков Сергей 26.07.1974 Гефест Нп   ВЕТ
Козачук Александр 19.02.1978 Чайка Нп 19 МАС
Козачук Даниил Сергеевич 05.01.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   ДМС
  Козачук Наталья ХК"Украиночка" Вр   ЛЮБ
Козачук Сергей Викторович 21.08.1969   Зщ   ВЕТ
Козицкий Антон Леонидович 28.11.1984 Крылья Столицы Нп 97 ЛЮБ
Козлов Александр Леонидович 07.10.1971 Ледокол Зщ 2 ВЕТ
Козуб Владимир 16.03.1971 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 1 ВЕТ
  Козубенко Сергій Петрович       ВЕТ
  Койда Олександр   Нп   ДМС
  Кокізюк Степан Сергійович 23.06.2006       СПШ
Колесник Андрей Валериевич 22.12.1972 БСМ Нп   ВЕТ
Колесник Ростислав Анатольевич 05.02.1969 Альянс Зщ 6 ВЕТ
Колесников Юрий Сергеевич 21.01.1983 Триумф Зщ   СПШ
  Колинко Максим        
  Колинко Максим Андреевич 02.04.2004   Нп   СПШ
Коловоротный Алексей Викторович 29.04.1984 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Колодяжный Евгений Александрович 22.06.1992 Триумф Нп   МАС
Колосов Сергей Олегович 27.09.1949   Зщ   ВЕТ
Колпаков Алексей Михайлович 08.08.1974   Нп   ВЕТ
  Колпаков Михайло 15.01.1968   Нп   ВЕТ
Кольнер Евгений Яковлевич 02.04.1971 ХК "Самтек" Зщ   ВЕТ
Коляда Николай Федорович ХК "Автомайдан" Нп   ВЕТ
  Коляда Николай Николаевич 10.10.1994 Автомобiлiст Нп   ДМС
  Колядинский Дмитрий   Нп   ДМС
Комар Александр Игоревич 20.11.1982 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 8 СПШ
Комар Антон Владимирович 14.10.1976 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Комар Игорь Эдуардович 29.11.1960 Арсенал 2 Зщ 8 ВЕТ
Комаров Александр Александрович 27.02.1995 ХК"Київ" Нп   СПШ
Комлык Руслан Алексеевич 20.08.1971 ХК "Вышгород-2" Зщ   ВЕТ
Коновал Максим Сергеевич 09.08.1988 Дикие Утки Нп   СПШ
  Коновалов Евгений Атeк 50+ Вр    
  Кононенко Александр Иванович 21.02.1974 Триумф (Обухов) Вр   ВЕТ
Кононенко Алексей Николаевич 06.11.1967 Скорпион Нп 24 ВЕТ
Кононов Сергей Алексеевич 27.02.1962 ХК "Самтек" Зщ 16 ВЕТ
Коняченко Тарас Васильевич 04.11.1974 Пари Матч Нп   ВЕТ
  Копейка Сергей Андреевич 16.07.1990 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
Корабчевский Марат Александрович 05.03.1991 Чайка Нп 33 МАС
Корбецкий Игорь Богданович 27.04.1974 Торнадо Нп   ВЕТ
  Коренчук . .       ДМС
Корепанов Артем Сергеевич 04.06.1986 Триумф Нп 91 СПШ