Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група А(1-4))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 2 0 1 5-12 5
2 Альянс 3 1 0 2 12-5 4
Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група Б(2-3))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 9-10 5
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 1 0 2 10-9 4
Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 30-15 7
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 5 3 0 2 18-15 6
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 5 2 1 2 23-20 5
5 ХК "Самтек" 5 1 0 4 10-27 2
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 0 0 5 1-27 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Швец Андрей (м) Автомобiлiст      
Швец Владимир Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
  Швецов   Зщ    
Шевелев Денис Викторович 31.08.1990 Торнадо Зщ   МАС
  Шевкун Беркут      
Шевченко Александр Александрович 11.10.1984 ХК «Рулав Одд» Нп 84 МАС
Шевченко Алексей Николаевич 26.04.1972 ХК "Самтек" Зщ 11 ВЕТ
Шевченко Владимир 18.08.1970 Арсенал 50+ Зщ 14 ВЕТ
Шевченко Владислав Валентинович 11.08.1976 АРСЕНАЛ Зщ 76 МАС
  Шевченко Игорь Игоревич 07.07.1999 Чайка Нп 14 ДМС
  Шевченко Юрий Военкомат-Казаки Зщ   ЛЮБ
Шевчук Виктор Васильевич 04.12.1966   Нп   ВЕТ
Шевчук Иван Александрович 09.10.1990 Белые Медведи Зщ   СПШ
Шевчук Максим Юрьевич 13.02.1994 Блискавки Нп   МАС
Шевчук Юрий Николаевич 16.05.1982 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Шекера Виктор Иванович 04.10.1968 Скорпион Зщ   ВЕТ
  Шелестун Владислав Льдинка 96-99      
  Шелухин Максим Паллада Зщ    
Шендоров Александр 02.12.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Шепелев Вячеслав Владимирович 30.01.1988 ХК"Київ" Нп   МАС
  Шептицкий Никита Крылья Столицы      
Шеремет Виктор Игоревич 20.09.1986 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Шеремет Глеб Игоревич 26.11.1992 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
Шеремета Андрей Анатольевич 23.07.1995 Сокiл Нп   СПШ
  Шеремета Василий 15.01.1992 Спарта Нп   МАС
Шестак Константин Игоревич 23.06.1989 Гефест Зщ   СПШ
  Шибінский Ілля   Нп   СПШ
  Шибінський Микита Романович 14.05.2007 Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   СПШ
Шилин Сергей Александрович 21.06.1981 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
  Шилкин Данило Романович 18.10.2000   Нп   МАС
Шиманский Артем 22.10.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Шинкаренко Юрий Иванович 23.06.1970 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 23 ВЕТ
  Шинкоренко Александр Александрович 13.10.1986 LK85 Нп 77 СПШ
Шипко Сергей Николаевич 03.05.1973 Скорпион Нп 9 ВЕТ
  Шишкин Віктор        
Шишлевский Владимир Владимирович 09.02.1983 Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Шишло Поль   Нп   СПШ
  Шкабара 01.02.2008       СПШ
Школа Анатолий Григорьевич 22.11.1970 без команды Нп 22 ВЕТ
Школьный Сергей Николаевич 16.12.1965 ХК "Вышгород" Нп 44 ВЕТ
Шкробот Владимир Григорьевич 16.10.1985 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Шмалько Виктор Михайлович 30.08.1967   Нп   ВЕТ
  Шосталь Олег Витальевич 21.09.1983   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Шпак Алексей Богданович 29.08.1978 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Шпак Николай Николаевич 05.06.1969 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 24 ВЕТ
  Шпак Юрий 17.04.1997 Беркут Київ Зщ   ДМС
Шпакивский Виталий Станиславович 25.05.1971 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ВЕТ
Шпилевой Дмитрий Артурович 24.07.1993 Торнадо Нп   СПШ
  Шпончиков Андрей РВС      
  Шпончиков Дмитрий РВС