"Київське Хокейне Дербі" (Круговий етап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Сокiл Jr 1 1 0 0 6-2 3
2 Київ Кепіталз 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
3 Крижинка Кепіталз 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
4 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 2-6 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Півфінал, 1 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 1 1 0 0 12-1 3
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 1 0 0 1 1-12 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Малий Півфінал, 1 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БЕРКУТ 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
2 Шторм 1 0 0 1 1-4 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Малий Півфінал, 2 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК "Самтек" 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
2 Сiч 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 1 1 0 0 7-1 3
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 1 0 0 1 1-7 0

Дни рождения

Май, 23

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Освальд Максимилиан 11.10.1997 Льдинка 96-99      
Осипов Александр Викторович 01.02.1976 Авангард Нп   ЛЮБ
Осипов Виталий Васильевич 22.09.1974 БСМ Нп 13 ВЕТ
  Осмоловский Павел ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 13  
Остапенко Владимир Михайлович 27.01.1972 X-МEDIA Нп 5 ВЕТ
Остапчук Олег Степанович 25.12.1962 Триумф-2 Нп   ВЕТ
Остапюк Сергей 24.03.1986 ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Осташевський Остап Крижинка Кепіталз Нп   СПШ
  Осташевський Остап Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 Нп   СПШ
Остратюк Андрей Юрьевич 26.01.1980 X-МEDIA Нп 18 ЛЮБ
  Остроух Олег 01.11.2001       ЛЮБ
Павленко Александр Анатольевич 12.09.1970 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 99 ВЕТ
  Павленко Данило   Нп   СПШ
Павленко Леонид Валерьевич 31.08.1974 Салютарис Нп   ВЕТ
  Павленко Ростислав 06.06.1998 Льдинка 96-99      
Павлов Александр Валерьевич 06.08.1978 Гефест Нп 30 ЛЮБ+
  Падакін Віктор Дмитрович 08.07.2006 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
  Падій Артем 13.11.2009 КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" Вр   СПШ
Пазий Владимир Викторович 25.06.1978 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ЛЮБ
Пазинич Олег В. 20.10.1971 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ 91 ВЕТ
Пайтина Андрей Иванович 06.09.1986 LK85 Нп 22 МАС
  Пакін Богдан Артемьєвич 12.06.2006   Нп   СПШ
Паламар Петр Иванович 16.04.1976 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Паламарь Игорь Сергеевич 29.10.1961 Дикие Утки Нп 11 ВЕТ
Пан Юрий Григорьевич 14.05.1975 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Панасенко Эдуард Геннадиевич 07.05.1976 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Панасюк Олег Владимирович 11.05.1962 Ночные Волки Вр 1 ВЕТ
  Пангелов-Юлдашев Филипп 15.02.1994   Нп    
Панкратьев Игорь Васильевич 23.08.1971 без команды Нп 71 ВЕТ
  Панов Иван        
Панченко Роман Васильевич 26.01.1995 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Панченко Ярослав   Нп   ДМС
Паньков Александр Владимирович 01.05.1981 Гефест Нп 19 СПШ
Паньков Алексей Валерьевич 24.03.1985 Гефест Нп 23 СПШ
Панюхин Григорий Григорьевич 15.10.1964 ХК"777" Зщ 3 ВЕТ
Папенко Петр Степанович 06.02.1964 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ВЕТ
  Пархоменко Александр Атeк 50+ Нп   ЛЮБ
Пархоменко Владимир Анатольевич 25.03.1985 Дикие Утки Зщ   ЛЮБ
Пархомец Антон Олегович 13.03.2001 Сiч Вр   СПШ
Пасичник Владимир Михайлович 22.06.1960   Зщ 28 ВЕТ
Пастух Евгений Владимирович 18.01.1979 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Пастухов Алексей Борисович 02.10.1972 Автомобiлiст Зщ   ВЕТ
Пастушенко Геннадий Петрович 05.06.1974 Пари Матч Зщ   ВЕТ
  Пастушенко Денис 18.11.2004 КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" Вр   СПШ
  Пастушков Владислав Михайлович 11.10.2007 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
  Паус Максим ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 71  
  Пахмет Павел .   Вр   ЛЮБ
Пашков Андрей 11.01.1979 Дикие Утки Нп   ЛЮБ
  Пегасов        
Пеленский Никита . 27.01.2001 Беркут Київ Вр   МАС