Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група А(1-4))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 2 0 1 5-12 5
2 Альянс 3 1 0 2 12-5 4
Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група Б(2-3))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 9-10 5
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 1 0 2 10-9 4
Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 30-15 7
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 5 3 0 2 18-15 6
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 5 2 1 2 23-20 5
5 ХК "Самтек" 5 1 0 4 10-27 2
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 0 0 5 1-27 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

Дни рождения

Июль, 18

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Гапоненко Александр Сергеевич 10.08.1973 без команды Нп 62 ВЕТ
Гарбуз Максим Васильевич 24.03.1979 Шторм Нп 33 СПШ
  Гарбуза        
  Гаркуша Вадім   Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Гарнага Сергей Атeк 50+ Нп    
  Гарницький Максим Олексійович 08.10.2008   Зщ   СПШ
  Гарьковенко Ілля 03.07.2008 КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" Вр   СПШ
Гацанюк Владислав Юрьевич 27.09.1999 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Гебель Алексей Николаевич 03.08.1976 Київськi Лаври Нп 15 МАС
Геец Александр 24.04.1969 ХК"777" Зщ   ВЕТ
Гейко Сергей Петрович 03.04.1979 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 15 ЛЮБ
Генералов Илья Алексеевич 29.04.1997 Чайка Нп   МАС
Генералов Никита Алексеевич 23.03.1992 Сириус Нп   СПШ
Георгиеш Владимир Александрович 31.05.1961 БЕРКУТ Зщ 75 ВЕТ
Герасименко Егор Вадимович 11.02.1997 Альянс Нп   МАС
Герасименко Иван Вадимович 20.04.2002 Альянс Нп   СПШ
Герасименко Степан Вадимович 01.01.2005 Торнадо     МАС
Герасько Игорь Борисович 24.11.1971 X-МEDIA Зщ 7 ВЕТ
Геращенко Владислав Станиславович 07.08.1993 Торнадо Зщ 7 СПШ
  Гернозенко Ілля Крижинка Capitals Вр    
  Герцик Андрій Яремович 05.07.2007 Сокiл Jr Вр   СПШ
  Герцик Владислав   Нп   ДМС
Геря Никита Валерьевич 09.05.1992   Нп   МАС
Гета Александр Иванович 07.03.1987 Скорпион Зщ 77 ЛЮБ
Гетьман Вячеслав 12.01.1960 Гефест-2 Зщ   ВЕТ
  Гиенко Сергей Георгиевич 16.07.1985 Титаны Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Гийез Владимир Сiч      
Гилёв Владимир Владимирович 06.04.1984 Сiч Нп 44 СПШ
  Гиневский Геннадий Станиславович 12.10.1967 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ВЕТ
Гиренко Кирилл 29.08.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Зщ   СПШ
  Гирыч Владислав 14.02.1997 Льдинка 96-99      
Гиря Константин Павлович 05.02.1970 БСМ Зщ 88 ВЕТ
  Гич Александр Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   СПШ
Гладун Владимир Николаевич 15.02.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 15 ВЕТ
Глеза Андрей Александрович 05.12.1998 Чайка Зщ   ЛЮБ
Глухов Георгий Витисович 19.06.1967   Нп 72 ВЕТ
Глуховский Алексей Иванович 01.02.1976 Чайка Зщ   СПШ
Глушак Максим Александрович 08.02.1980 Арсенал 2 Зщ 98 ЛЮБ
Глушаков Дмитрий Сергеевич 25.02.1977 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Глущенко Дмитрий Михайлович 23.08.1969 БЕРКУТ Зщ 95 ВЕТ
Глущенко Олег Владимирович 03.08.1972 Автомобiлiст Нп   ВЕТ
Гнатенко Дмитрий Николаевич 05.09.1969 Триумф-2 Нп   ВЕТ
Гниденко Артем Николаевич 03.02.1980 Автомобiлiст Нп   МАС
  Гниденко Евгений Атeк 50+ Нп    
Гняздовский Вадим Романович 22.02.1985 LK85 Нп   МАС
Говорушко Евгений 23.01.2000 Чайка Нп   ДМС
Гогиберидзе Лаша Тенгизович 09.11.1979 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Годинюк Кирило Олександрович   Нп   СПШ
Годованый Сергей Михайлович 23.07.1978 Гефест Зщ 9 МАС
Годынюк Александр 27.01.1970   Зщ 31 ВЕТ