Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 2 2 0 0 14-6 4
2 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 19-9 4
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 2 0 1 14-12 4
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 1 0 2 11-16 2
5 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-11 0
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 1 0 0 1 1-10 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Бега Тарас Александрович 05.02.1983 Автомобiлiст Нп   МАС
Бегун Виталий Витальевич 09.03.1983 БСМ Нп 25 ЛЮБ
Бедарев Алексей Анатольевич 24.01.1973 Дикие Утки Нп   ВЕТ
  Бедокурова Ирина ХК"Украиночка" Вр   ЛЮБ
Безорчук Сергей 04.01.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Вр   СПШ
Безпалько Олег Николаевич 04.05.1974   Зщ 78 ВЕТ
Безпрозванный Олег Викторович 01.10.1964   Зщ   ВЕТ
Безридный Сергей Васильевич 09.02.1974 Ночные Волки Зщ   ВЕТ
  Безсмертний Андрій Ігоревич 28.05.1988   Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Безсмертний Олександр Ігоревич 15.08.1986 ЛК СПАРТА Зщ 2 МАС
  Безуглый Егор 01.10.1991       МАС
Безхлебный Андрей Игоревич 25.07.1989 АХЛ (Киев) Вр   МАС
Бейдер Ростислав Яковлевич 29.04.1979 Феникс1 Нп 29 ЛЮБ
  Белаяч Куртис Атeк 50+ Нп    
  Белехов Дмитрий Паллада Нп    
Белов Сергей Владимирович 13.03.1981   Нп   ЛЮБ
Белогодир Евгений Викторович 20.02.1986   Зщ   ЛЮБ
Белоус Александр Николаевич 09.08.1968 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 4 ВЕТ
  Белоус Ростистлав Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Белоус Сергей Николаевич 23.02.1972 Черные Акулы Нп 88 ВЕТ
Белоусов Олег Сергійович 15.05.2003 Крижинка Кепіталз Зщ   СПШ
Белоцкий Юрий Анатольевич 22.06.1985 Дикие Утки Нп   ЛЮБ
Белый Ярослав 26.06.1989 Авангард Нп   ЛЮБ
Бельский Виталий Семёнович 23.06.1977 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 98 ЛЮБ
Белюга Виктор Владимирович 17.01.1976 Сiч Нп   ЛЮБ
Беляев Олег В. 20.12.1972 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ВЕТ
Белянский Константин Иванович 13.04.1978 Гефест Нп   СПШ
  Бендовский Виталий . 02.05.1970   Вр 1 ВЕТ
  Бенедиктов Антон ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Вр    
  Берднікс Деніс Київ Кепіталз Зщ   ДМС
  Береговенко Артем Евгеньевич 02.10.2001       ЛЮБ
  Бережницький Маркіян   Вр   СПШ
Береза Наталья ХК"Украиночка" Нп 17 ЛЮБ
Березин Дмитрий Константинович 01.12.1992 Спарта Вр 1 МАС
Берещенко Александр Валериевич 19.12.1972   Нп 88 ВЕТ
  Берзинс Виго Riga Cup      
  Берзинс Робертс Riga Cup      
  Беркун Михаил Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
Бернацкий Алексей Владимирович 29.04.1975 Київськi Лаври Зщ 33 МАС
Бесараб Вадим 27.01.1969 ХК"777" Нп   ВЕТ
  Бесараб Олексій   Вр    
  Бесхлебный Андрей Игоревич 25.07.1989   Вр   ДМС
  Бесхлебный Игорь Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   СПШ
  Беценко Максим ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Зщ 13  
  Бєлоусов Іван   Нп   МАС
  Бикманис Сигулдс        
Билоцкий Андрей Витальевич 06.02.1991 ТФК Нп 90 СПШ
Билоцкий Артем Витальевич 29.01.1987   Нп   ЛЮБ
Билык Юрий Петрович 05.12.1971 Арсенал 2 Зщ 83 ВЕТ
  Бильчук Сергей Атeк 50+ Нп