Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Лiдер" ,сезон 2022- 2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК БІЛГОРОД 2 2 0 0 6-2 4
2 Шторм 2 1 1 0 7-6 3
3 Альянс 2 1 1 0 6-5 3
4 Арсенал 2 2 1 0 1 8-7 2
5 Сiч 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
6 Авангард 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-9 0

Последние результаты

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Кожедуб Вадим Михайлович 25.07.1977 Арсенал 2 Нп 77 ЛЮБ
  Кожокин Геннадий Николаевич 31.07.1968 ХК"Черкассы" Нп   ВЕТ
Козаков Сергей 26.07.1974 Гефест Нп   ЛЮБ
Козачук Александр 19.02.1978 Чайка Нп 19 МАС
Козачук Даниил Сергеевич 05.01.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   ДМС
  Козачук Наталья ХК"Украиночка" Вр   ЛЮБ
Козачук Сергей Викторович 21.08.1969   Зщ   ВЕТ
Козицкий Антон Леонидович 28.11.1984 Крылья Столицы Нп 97 ЛЮБ
Козлов Александр Леонидович 07.10.1971 Ледокол Зщ 2 ВЕТ
Козуб Владимир 16.03.1971 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 1 ВЕТ
Колесник Андрей Валериевич 22.12.1972 БСМ Нп   ВЕТ
Колесник Ростислав Анатольевич 05.02.1969 Альянс Зщ 6 ВЕТ
Колесников Юрий Сергеевич 21.01.1983 Триумф Зщ   СПШ
  Колинко Максим        
  Колинко Максим Андреевич 02.04.2004   Нп   СПШ
Коловоротный Алексей Викторович 29.04.1984 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ЛЮБ
Колодяжный Евгений Александрович 22.06.1992 Триумф Нп   МАС
Колосов Сергей Олегович 27.09.1949   Зщ   ВЕТ
Колпаков Алексей Михайлович 08.08.1974   Нп   ЛЮБ
Кольнер Евгений Яковлевич 02.04.1971 ХК "Самтек" Зщ   ВЕТ
Коляда Николай Федорович ХК "Автомайдан" Нп   ВЕТ
  Коляда Николай Николаевич 10.10.1994 Автомобiлiст Нп   ДМС
  Колядинский Дмитрий   Нп   ДМС
Комар Александр Игоревич 20.11.1982 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 8 СПШ
Комар Антон Владимирович 14.10.1976 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Комар Игорь Эдуардович 29.11.1960 Арсенал 2 Зщ 8 ВЕТ
Комаров Александр Александрович 27.02.1995 ХК"Киiв" Нп   СПШ
Комлык Руслан Алексеевич 20.08.1971 ХК "Вышгород-2" Зщ   ВЕТ
Коновал Максим Сергеевич 09.08.1988 Дикие Утки Нп   СПШ
  Коновалов Евгений Атeк 50+ Вр    
  Кононенко Александр Иванович 21.02.1974 Триумф (Обухов) Вр   ЛЮБ
Кононенко Алексей Николаевич 06.11.1967 Скорпион Нп 24 ВЕТ
Кононов Сергей Алексеевич 27.02.1962 ХК "Самтек" Зщ 16 ВЕТ
Коняченко Тарас Васильевич 04.11.1974 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Копейка Сергей Андреевич 16.07.1990 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
Корабчевский Марат Александрович 05.03.1991 Чайка Нп 33 МАС
Корбецкий Игорь Богданович 27.04.1974 Торнадо Нп   МАС
  Коренчук . .       ДМС
Корепанов Артем Сергеевич 04.06.1986 Триумф Нп 91 СПШ
Корепанов Сергей Александрович 07.05.1965 Триумф Нп   ВЕТ
Корецкий Алексей Сергеевич 26.06.1984 Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ+
Корецкий Андрей Викторович 14.12.1972 Триумф Зщ   ВЕТ
Корж Владимир Николаевич 22.03.1969   Нп   ВЕТ
Корж Даниил Владимирович 20.04.1992 Триумф Зщ   МАС
Корж Николай Павлович 30.12.1970 ХК"Лидер" Нп 9 ВЕТ
  Коржелецкий Дмитрий        
Коржилецкий Дмитрий Андреевич 12.03.1994 Сокiл Нп   СПШ
Корниюк Тарас Иванович 17.02.1984 X-МEDIA Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Коробейник Владимир Викторович 25.05.1968   Нп 25 ВЕТ
  Коробченко Тарас ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ