"Київське Хокейне Дербі" (Круговий етап)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Сокiл Jr 1 1 0 0 6-2 3
2 Київ Кепіталз 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
3 Крижинка Кепіталз 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
4 СПАРТА 1 0 0 1 2-6 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Півфінал, 1 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 1 1 0 0 12-1 3
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 1 0 0 1 1-12 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Малий Півфінал, 1 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 БЕРКУТ 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
2 Шторм 1 0 0 1 1-4 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Малий Півфінал, 2 пара)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК "Самтек" 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
2 Сiч 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 2 2 0 0 14-7 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 2 0 0 2 7-14 0

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
  Сизонов Виктор Николаевич 30.12.1976 Сiч Зщ   ЛЮБ
Сильченко Сергей Геннадиевич 11.05.1958   Зщ   ВЕТ
Симагин Михаил Владимирович 19.07.1984 Чайка Вр 1 ЛЮБ+
Симоненко Игорь Васильевич 26.10.1974   Нп   ВЕТ
Симонов Денис Александрович 23.10.1990 ХК"Київ" Нп 35 МАС
Симчук Константин Николаевич 26.02.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Вр   ВЕТ
  Синько Владимир Инфопульс Зщ   ВЕТ
  Синьозуб Ілля 26.07.2007 КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" Вр   СПШ
Синюк Виктор Петрович 25.03.1964   Нп 52 ВЕТ
Сирица Дмитрий Игоревич 11.12.1984 ХК"Київ" Нп   СПШ
Сирица Олег 25.03.1981 ХК"Київ" Нп   МАС
Сирицкий Андрей Борисович 26.01.1973 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ 55 ВЕТ
  Сирман        
Сиротюк Роман Александрович 05.05.1983 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Сирош Алексей Александрович 23.03.1991   Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Сирош Антон 17.08.1989 ХК "Самтек" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Сирык Владислав Викторович 10.10.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 88 ВЕТ
  Сисак       ДМС
  Сисюк Вадим   Нп   ВЕТ
Ситник Виталий Михайлович 04.06.1973 Скорпион Нп 66 ВЕТ
Ситниченко Павел Иванович 17.04.1988 Пари Матч Нп 88 ЛЮБ+
  Сімчук Гавриїл Костянтинович 07.10.2006 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
  Сімчук Гаврило   Нп   СПШ
  Сірченко Валентин   Зщ   ДМС
Скакун Игорь Васильевич 25.05.1982   Нп   ЛЮБ
Скорик Владимир Иванович 07.11.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Нп   ВЕТ
Скорик Максим 01.11.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
  Скоропад Георгій Дмитрович 22.01.2004 Крижинка Кепіталз Вр   СПШ
Скоропад Дмитрий Олегович 24.01.1978   Вр   ЛЮБ
Скороход Александр Владимирович 10.01.1983 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Скороход Александр Артемович 22.05.2003 ХК БІЛГОРОД Вр   СПШ
Скороход Артем Владимирович 03.07.1978 ХК "Вышгород" Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Скороход Михаил Борисович 16.01.1966 Арсенал-Полесье Нп 21 ВЕТ
Скотаренко Дмитрий Анатольевич 28.05.1983 Белые Медведи Нп 11 ЛЮБ
  Скрипка Артем Атeк 50+ Зщ    
Скрипка Борис 28.04.1970 Авангард Зщ   ВЕТ
Скрипка Виктор Леонидович 14.11.1970   Зщ   ВЕТ
  Скрипник Олександр Михайлович 22.07.2007 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
  Скрипніченко Сергій Геннадійович 17.07.2008   Зщ   СПШ
Скрицкий Артем Анатольевич 18.10.1987 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 13 МАС
  Слатвицкая Александра ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Слинько Владимир Викторович 23.04.1959 ХК "Самтек" Нп   ВЕТ
Слободенюк Александр Николаевич 10.03.1975 ХК "Вышгород-2" Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободской Александр Игоревич 07.07.1976 X-МEDIA Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободян Вячеслав Владимирович 13.05.1976 Спарта Нп   ЛЮБ+
  Слободян Дмитрий БЕРКУТ Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободян Петр Сергеевич 28.02.1983 Беркут Київ Зщ 83 СПШ
Слуцкий Владислав Тадеушевич 31.07.1991 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Слуцкий Тадеуш Анатольевич 06.07.1969 Альянс Нп   ВЕТ
Слюсарь Александр Васильевич 16.11.1976   Вр 1 ЛЮБ