Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група А(1-4))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 2 0 1 5-12 5
2 Альянс 3 1 0 2 12-5 4
Літній Кубок 2024 . Плейофф. Лідер. (Півфінал, Група Б(2-3))
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 9-10 5
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 1 0 2 10-9 4
Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 29-7 10
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 1 1 30-15 7
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 5 3 0 2 18-15 6
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 5 2 1 2 23-20 5
5 ХК "Самтек" 5 1 0 4 10-27 2
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 0 0 5 1-27 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

Дни рождения

Июль, 18

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Сытник Виталий Михайлович 04.06.1973   Нп 12 ВЕТ
  Сычев Дмитрий Пари Матч Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Сычинский Антон Русланович 01.01.2002 Сiч Нп   ДМС
  Сычинский Руслан Аликович 21.05.1977 Сiч Зщ   ЛЮБ
Табашник Никита Андреевич 18.02.2000   Зщ   МАС
Таванец Виктор Александрович 03.12.1975 ХК"Лидер" Зщ 31 ЛЮБ
Талошный Сергей Львович 31.05.1972 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 15 ВЕТ
  Таран Павел Блискавки Зщ   ДМС
  Татаренко Андрей       ДМС
Татарин Артур 28.04.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Зщ   СПШ
  Татаркин Александр Атeк 50+ Вр    
Телегина Полина Андреевна 17.07.2003   Нп   ЛЮБ
Телестаков Андрей Ю. 18.11.1972 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ВЕТ
Тер-Нерсесян Карен Норайрович 28.11.1995 Альянс Нп 98 СПШ
Терещенко Алексей Иванович 27.04.1963 ХК "Самтек" Нп 63 ВЕТ
  Терещенко Олег Андреевич 05.06.1977 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
Терещук Вадим Дмитриевич 26.10.1973 Дикие Утки Нп 17 ВЕТ
Терновой Вячеслав Анатольевич 14.03.1978 Чайка Нп 74 МАС
Терпиловский Андрей Сергеевич 24.04.1962 ХК «Киевские Лавры 40+» Нп   ВЕТ
  Терчиев Артур   Нп   СПШ
Терчиев Руслан Абдулаевич 09.07.1982 Феникс1 Вр   МАС
  Тилушко Алексей Паллада Зщ    
Тимаков Михаил Михайлович 02.10.1971 Арсенал-Полесье Вр 1 ВЕТ
  Тимофеев Олег Паллада Нп    
Тимочко Дмитрий Анатольевич 12.09.1978 БЕРКУТ Нп   ЛЮБ
  Тимочко Павел Дмитриевич 24.09.2001 ХК"Київ" Нп   МАС
Тимошенко Александр Викторович 04.04.1977 Крылья Столицы Нп 77 ЛЮБ
  Тимошенко Антон . 16.08.1999       ЛЮБ
Тимошенко Ростислав Васильевич 27.10.1971 Триумф (Обухов) Зщ 25 ВЕТ
Тимошенко Сергей Иванович 05.05.1958 ХК БІЛГОРОД Зщ 58 ВЕТ
Тимченко Александр Сергеевич 03.04.1983   Нп   СПШ
Тимченко Вячеслав Николаевич 16.08.1971 АРСЕНАЛ Зщ   ВЕТ
Тимченко Евгений Владимирович 24.05.1996 АРСЕНАЛ Нп 11 МАС
  Тимченко Олег Олександрович 27.04.1978 Київськi Лаври Нп 78 МАС
Тимченко Сергей 15.08.1966 БСМ   33 ВЕТ
Тинюков Владимир Леонидович 01.05.1970 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ВЕТ
  Тисовский Руслан ХК"777" Нп   ЛЮБ
Титаренко Алексей Анатольевич 18.12.1972 Крылья Столицы Зщ 95 ВЕТ
Титов Владимир Иванович 09.11.1958 Арсенал 50+ Нп 88 ВЕТ
Титов Владислав Игоревич 24.04.1993 Ночные Волки Нп   ЛЮБ
Титович Андрей 18.10.1969 Белые Медведи Зщ   ВЕТ
Тихомиров Дмитрий .Михайлович 12.01.1974 АРСЕНАЛ Вр 22 ВЕТ
Тишура Игорь Анатолиевич 29.06.1986 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Тищенко . .       ДМС
  Тищенко Александр .       ВЕТ
Тищенко Александр Анатольевич 05.06.1996 ХК "Вышгород" Нп   ЛЮБ
Тищенко Даниил 29.07.2001 Спарта Нп   ДМС
  Ткач . .        
  Ткач Глеб Владиславович 18.10.2002 Торнадо Нп   ДМС
Ткач Юрий Генрихович 08.06.1971 Авангард Вр 1 ВЕТ