Літній Кубок АХЛ ЛІДЕР
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 2 2 0 0 14-6 4
2 Арсенал 2 3 2 0 1 19-9 4
3 ХК БІЛГОРОД 3 2 0 1 14-12 4
4 Крижинка - Кепіталз 2008 3 1 0 2 11-16 2
5 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-11 0
6 Автомобилист "Лидер" 1 0 0 1 1-10 0
Товариська гра
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 СПАРТА 3 2 0 1 20-16 6
2 Крижинка Кепіталз 3 1 0 2 16-20 3

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Слободской Александр Игоревич 07.07.1976 X-МEDIA Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободян Вячеслав Владимирович 13.05.1976 Спарта Нп   ЛЮБ+
  Слободян Дмитрий БЕРКУТ Нп   ЛЮБ
Слободян Петр Сергеевич 28.02.1983 Беркут Київ Зщ 83 СПШ
Слуцкий Владислав Тадеушевич 31.07.1991 Торнадо Нп   МАС
Слуцкий Тадеуш Анатольевич 06.07.1969 Альянс Нп   ВЕТ
Слюсарь Александр Васильевич 16.11.1976   Вр 1 ЛЮБ
Слюсарь Игорь Васильевич 22.05.1989 СПАРТА Нп 89 ДМС
Смелов Константин Петрович 26.02.1949 777-2 Зщ   ВЕТ
  Смертенюк Юрій 11.08.2005 КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" Нп   СПШ
Смилый Александр Александрович 18.10.1980 Скорпион Нп   ЛЮБ
Смилый Игорь Александрович 01.12.1982 ХК"Лидер" Нп 1 ЛЮБ
Смирнов Андрей Юрьевич 28.12.1971 Белые Медведи Зщ 73 ВЕТ
Смирнов Иван Владиславович 01.08.1993 ХК"Київ" Нп   СПШ
Смирнов Леонид Алексеевич 27.01.1985 Крылья Столицы Зщ 83 ЛЮБ
  Смисловський   Нп   СПШ
Смычков Александр Игоревич 10.07.1966 ТФК Нп 55 ВЕТ
  Смычков Егор Александрович 03.08.2003   Нп   СПШ
Снежинский Владислав Витальевич 30.06.1994 Спарта Зщ   СПШ
Снитко Игорь Иванович 28.04.1969 ХК "Вышгород" Зщ 4 ВЕТ
  Собко Назар       ДМС
Собченко Евгений Николаевич 01.08.1968 Дикие Утки Нп 10 ВЕТ
  Собченко Илья Евгеньевич 28.06.2005 ХК «Рулав Одд» Нп   ДМС
Совгир Станислав Игоревич 24.04.1997   Нп   СПШ
  Совивский Даниил Олегович   Нп   МАС
Совивский Олег Михайлович 29.05.1972 Альянс Зщ 29 ВЕТ
Сокирко Владимир Юрьевич 24.07.1986 LK85 Зщ 39 СПШ
Соколан Андрей Евгеньевич 26.08.1979 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Соколенко Александр Сергеевич 19.02.1986 Автомобiлiст Вр   СПШ
Соколов Василий 28.02.1977 Гефест Вр   ЛЮБ
Солнцев Виталий Владимирови 16.08.1986 777-2     ЛЮБ
Соловар Валерий Николаевич 25.09.1977   Зщ   СПШ
Соловей Артем Валерьевич 02.11.1990 Авангард Зщ 79 ЛЮБ+
  Соляник Чайка   2  
  Сопін Кирило Юрієвич 03.08.2008   Нп 71 СПШ
  Сорока Артем        
Сорока Владимир Петрович 25.04.1974 Авангард Зщ 6 ВЕТ
Сорока Владимир Валерьевич 27.10.1988   Нп 10 СПШ
  Сорока Евгений Владимирович 17.04.2001 Авангард Зщ   СПШ
Сорокин Алексей Валентинович 25.08.1966 Дикие Утки Зщ   ВЕТ
Сорочинский Станислав Сергеевич 27.09.1971 Альянс Зщ   ВЕТ
  Соседка Максим Сергеевич 12.03.1985 ХК БІЛГОРОД Зщ    
  Сотменд Франк Lyon (France)      
  Спасиба Федор Викторович 15.07.1978 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
Спицин Сергей Викторович 10.08.1975   Нп   ЛЮБ
Спицын Герман 16.03.1970 Ночные Волки Нп   ВЕТ
Сподобаев Никита 17.05.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Срибный Евгений Анатольевич 30.10.1986 Автомобилист "Любитель" Нп   ЛЮБ
Срюбко Андрей Васильевич 21.10.1975 Київськi Лаври Зщ   МАС
Ставиченко Александр Валерьевич 26.10.1976   Зщ   СПШ