Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Лiдер" ,сезон 2022- 2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК БІЛГОРОД 2 2 0 0 6-2 4
2 Шторм 2 1 1 0 7-6 3
3 Альянс 2 1 1 0 6-5 3
4 Арсенал 2 2 1 0 1 8-7 2
5 Сiч 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
6 Авангард 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
7 ХК "Самтек" 2 0 0 2 5-9 0

Последние результаты

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Шекера Виктор Иванович 04.10.1968 Скорпион Зщ   ВЕТ
  Шелестун Владислав Льдинка 96-99      
  Шелухин Максим Паллада (Россия) Зщ    
Шендоров Александр 02.12.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Шепелев Вячеслав Владимирович 30.01.1988 ХК"Киiв" Нп   МАС
  Шептицкий Никита Крылья Столицы      
Шеремет Виктор Игоревич 20.09.1986 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
  Шеремет Глеб Игоревич 26.11.1992 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
Шеремета Андрей Анатольевич 23.07.1995 Сокiл Нп   СПШ
  Шеремета Василий 15.01.1992 Спарта Нп   МАС
Шестак Константин Игоревич 23.06.1989 Гефест Зщ   СПШ
  Шибінський Ілля Романович 14.05.2007 Крижинка - Колледж Нп   СПШ
Шилин Сергей Александрович 21.06.1981 Ледокол Нп   ЛЮБ
  Шилкин        
Шиманский Артем 22.10.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
Шинкаренко Юрий Иванович 23.06.1970 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 23 ВЕТ
  Шинкоренко Александр Александрович 13.10.1986 LK85 Нп 77 СПШ
Шипко Сергей Николаевич 03.05.1973 Скорпион Нп 9 ЛЮБ
Шишлевский Владимир Владимирович 09.02.1983 Белые Медведи Зщ   ЛЮБ
Школа Анатолий Григорьевич 22.11.1970 без команды Нп 22 ВЕТ
Школьный Сергей Николаевич 16.12.1965 ХК "Вышгород" Нп 44 ВЕТ
Шкробот Владимир Григорьевич 16.10.1985 Белые Медведи Нп   ЛЮБ
Шмалько Виктор Михайлович 30.08.1967   Нп   ВЕТ
Шпак Алексей Богданович 29.08.1978 Салютарис Нп   ЛЮБ
Шпак Николай Николаевич 05.06.1969 Триумф (Обухов) Нп 24 ВЕТ
  Шпак Юрий 17.04.1997 Беркут Киiв Зщ   ДМС
Шпакивский Виталий Станиславович 25.05.1971 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ВЕТ
Шпилевой Дмитрий Артурович 24.07.1993 Торнадо Нп   СПШ
  Шпончиков Андрей РВС (Россия)      
  Шпончиков Дмитрий РВС (Россия)      
  Шпыта Александр Александрович 14.05.1962 Арсенал-Полесье Зщ   ВЕТ
  Штерн Марк 30.04.1960 Арсенал 2 Нп   ВЕТ
Штых Олег Николаевич 30.01.1963 Арсенал 2 Зщ 19 ВЕТ
  Шубин Евгений Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
  Шульга Кирило Артемович 27.02.2008 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
Шульга Михаил Николаевич LK85 Зщ   МАС
Шуляк Юрий Григорьевич 23.07.1964 БСМ Нп   ВЕТ
Шуляковский Андрей Владимирович 13.03.1975 Крылья Столицы Нп 55 ЛЮБ
Шумский Павел Евгеньевич 01.09.1983 Арсенал-Полесье Вр 32 ЛЮБ
  Шупелов Роман ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 9  
  Шурак Єгор Сергійович 27.05.2008 Сокiл Jr Нп   СПШ
Шурубор Семен 16.03.2005 Арсенал 2 Нп 68 СПШ
Шутов Александр Анатольевич 19.05.1991   Нп   ЛЮБ
Щенников Владимир Александрович 24.06.1959 Салютарис Зщ   ВЕТ
  Щепин Алексей Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
  Щербак Богдан Доріанович 05.03.2005 Крижинка - Колледж Зщ   СПШ
  Щербатих Тимофій Олегович 25.12.2007 Крижинка - Колледж Нп   СПШ
Щербатюк Роман Васильевич 23.01.1981 Автомобiлiст Зщ 8 МАС
Щербина Александр Александрович 10.08.1986 LK85 Нп 5 СПШ
Щербинин Сергей Борисович 11.01.1978   Зщ 77 ЛЮБ