Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Груповий єтап, Група А)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 2 1 1 0 0 5-1 3
2 БЕРКУТ 1 1 0 0 5-3 3
3 Крижинка - Кепіталс 2008 1 0 0 1 3-5 0
4 Сiч 1 0 0 1 1-5 0
Київські Каштани,2024 ( Лідер) (Груповий єтап, Група Б)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 1 1 0 0 10-3 3
2 ХК "Самтек" 1 1 0 0 6-4 3
3 Шторм 1 0 0 1 4-6 0
4 ХК БІЛГОРОД 1 0 0 1 3-10 0

Дни рождения

Апрель, 25

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Хмара Вячеслав Владимирович 19.03.1977 Гефест-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Хмелев Тимур .       ДМС
Хмельник Сергей Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
Хмелюк Дмитрий Павлович 17.12.1965 Арсенал 50+ Зщ 65 ВЕТ
Хмиль Александр СПАРТА Нп 11 МАС
  Ходирев Богдан Олегович 23.10.2007 Крижинка - Кепіталс Нп   СПШ
Хоменко Анатолий Николаевич 06.10.1971 Автомобiлiст Зщ   ВЕТ
Хоменко Анатолий Андреевич 30.03.1961 Автомобилист "Лидер" Нп   ВЕТ
Хомюк Евгений Николаевич 22.12.1976 ХК"777" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Хомяков Александр Александрович 30.12.1978 Дикие Утки Зщ   ЛЮБ
  Хомяков Артем Дикие Утки Нп    
Хомяков Геннадий   Вр   ДМС
Хонин Денис Владимирович 24.06.1989 Автомобiлiст Зщ   ДМС
Хонин Олег Владимирович 26.04.1994 ХК "АВТОМАЙДАН" Вр 20 МАС
Хора Богдан Александрович 07.04.1996 Сокiл Зщ   СПШ
Хорошок Антон Александрович 29.09.1975 Шторм Зщ   ЛЮБ
Храмков Алексей 12.09.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   СПШ
  Хрипун Назар   Нп   СПШ
  Хрущев Денис Riga Cup      
  Хрущевс Дзинтарс(Рига) Зщ    
  Хэдли Джеймс Lyon (France) Нп   ЛЮБ
Царенко Максим 02.01.2010   Нп   ЛЮБ
Царьковский Сергей Владимирович 04.09.1975 Триумф-2 Зщ   ЛЮБ
Царюк Владимир Анатольевич 20.09.1987 Шторм Нп 18 ЛЮБ
Цветков Илья Федорович 05.08.1977   Зщ 12 ЛЮБ
Цвигун Александр Петрович 30.03.1989 Пари Матч Нп   ЛЮБ
Цебренко Олег Васильевич 13.08.1977 Триумф (Обухов) Нп   ЛЮБ
Ценцеус Игорь Анатольевич 07.01.1976 Ледокол Зщ 25 ЛЮБ
Цепляев Евгений Викторович 07.12.1971 ХК «Киевские Лавры 40+» Нп   ВЕТ
Цехмайстренко Виктор Николаевич 26.07.1980 Автомобiлiст Нп   ЛЮБ
Цибровский Артем Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
  Циколенко Максим   Зщ   ЛЮБ+
Циколенко Максим Владимирович 19.10.1990 Гефест Зщ   СПШ
Циркунов Олег Валентинович 15.03.1977   Нп 9 МАС
Цисар Игорь Павлович 20.01.1970 Военкомат-Казаки Нп 97 ВЕТ
Цоколенко Дмитрий Сергеевич 24.01.1975 Ночные Волки Зщ 31 ЛЮБ
Цуканов Александр Александрович 09.06.1997 Льдинка 96-97 Зщ   СПШ
Цыбуля Александр Николаевич 04.08.1964 Скорпион Нп   ВЕТ
Цымбал Анатолий Станиславович 18.01.1976 Скорпион Нп 22 ЛЮБ
Цымбал Артем Анатольевич 28.10.1996 Скорпион Нп 23 ЛЮБ
Цымбал Дмитрий Константинович 21.04.1990 Гефест Нп 30 МАС
  Цымбал Дмитрий ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп 89  
Цыра Александр Корнеевич 07.11.1980   Нп   ЛЮБ
  Цюра Михайло   Нп   СПШ
Чайка Александр Анатольевич 01.08.1972 Ледокол Зщ 67 ВЕТ
Чверткин Дмитрий Борисович 05.10.1968 Арсенал 2 Нп 34 ВЕТ
Чеконин Андрей Юрьевич 01.06.1982   Нп   СПШ
  Чекулаев Олег Владимирович 02.06.1966 Арсенал 50+ Нп   ВЕТ
Чемер Вадим Вячеславович 22.04.1968 Шторм Зщ   ВЕТ
  Чемер Виктор БЕРКУТ Нп   ЛЮБ