Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 4 3 1 0 25-12 7
2 Атэк 50+ 4 1 1 2 14-27 3
3 Альянс 50+ 4 1 0 3 14-14 2
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 5 0 0 26-9 10
2 БЕРКУТ 5 3 1 1 27-14 7
3 Арсенал 2 4 3 0 1 22-14 6
4 Сич 5 2 1 2 18-24 5
5 Заир 4 1 0 3 14-16 2
6 ХК "Вышгород" 4 1 0 3 10-21 2
7 Шторм 5 0 0 5 10-29 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 6 6 0 0 30-13 12
2 БеркутKLO 6 4 1 1 32-17 9
3 СПАРТА 5 2 0 3 23-22 4
4 Легион 6 1 1 4 20-36 3
5 Чайка 5 0 0 5 18-35 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
15.07.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 6 : 3
15.07.2018 ХК"Киев" - Легион 3 : 0ТР
15.07.2018 Альянс - ХК "Вышгород" 8 : 2
14.07.2018 Арсенал 50+ - Атэк 50+ 12 : 3
14.07.2018 Заир - Арсенал 2 2 : 3
08.07.2018 БеркутKLO - Легион 5 : 5
08.07.2018 Чайка - ХК"Киев" 3 : 7
08.07.2018 Альянс - Заир 3 : 1
07.07.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 9 : 3
07.07.2018 Арсенал 2 - Сич 9 : 4

Дни рождения

Июль, 16

Чемпионат АХЛ Киева, "Лидер",2017-2018

4 : 5
БЕРКУТ   Альянс
Тур Дата Время Стадион Команды Счет
15 20.01.2018 15:00 АТЭК БЕРКУТ - Альянс 4 : 5

Судьи

ФИО Тип Оценка
Севрук Андрей Евгеньевич Главный судья
Черненко Алексей Валентинович Секретарь
Кравчук Виктор Йосифович Судья времени игры

Взятия ворот

1-ый период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
БЕРКУТ 1 : 0 9:00 13 / Мирошниченко Олег Григорьевич 86 / Лупаленко Михаил Валерьевич
69 / Головко Андрей Игоревич
Альянс 1 : 1 11:10 2 / Сухенко Александр Павлович 77 / Грищенко Андрей Валентинович
1 / Бруль Владислав Васильевич
Альянс 1 : 2 15:55 67 / Рокитский Алексей Анатольевич 2 / Сухенко Александр Павлович
2-ой период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
Альянс 1 : 3 26:40 50 / Стрик Анатолий Леонидович 67 / Рокитский Алексей Анатольевич
2 / Сухенко Александр Павлович
Альянс 1 : 4 39:35 55 / Слуцкий Тадеуш Анатольевич 67 / Рокитский Алексей Анатольевич
2 / Сухенко Александр Павлович
3-ий период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
БЕРКУТ 2 : 4 50:05 86 / Лупаленко Михаил Валерьевич 69 / Головко Андрей Игоревич
87 / Кошель Олег Владимирович
БЕРКУТ 3 : 4 +1 54:10 75 / Алексеенко Максим Анатолиевич 16 / Даркин Максим Константинович
БЕРКУТ 4 : 4 55:20 86 / Лупаленко Михаил Валерьевич 69 / Головко Андрей Игоревич
Альянс 4 : 5 56:20 50 / Стрик Анатолий Леонидович 55 / Слуцкий Тадеуш Анатольевич
2 / Сухенко Александр Павлович

Удаления

1-ый период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
БЕРКУТ 6:05 87 / Кошель Олег Владимирович 2 мин Зад.кл.
2-ой период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
Альянс 20:35 55 / Слуцкий Тадеуш Анатольевич 2 мин Подн.
3-ий период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
Альянс 44:35 55 / Слуцкий Тадеуш Анатольевич 2 мин Непр.ат.
Альянс 52:50 55 / Слуцкий Тадеуш Анатольевич 2 мин Зад.врем.игры
БЕРКУТ 58:28 86 / Лупаленко Михаил Валерьевич 2 мин Подн.
БЕРКУТ 59:16 87 / Кошель Олег Владимирович 2 мин Уд.кл.