Летний Кубок 2018 "Ветеран 50+"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Арсенал 50+ 2 1 1 0 10-7 3
2 Атэк 50+ 2 1 1 0 8-6 3
3 Альянс 50+ 2 0 0 2 3-8 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Лидер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 2 2 0 0 12-4 4
2 БЕРКУТ 2 2 0 0 12-6 4
3 Сич 3 2 0 1 10-11 4
4 ХК "Вышгород" 2 1 0 1 6-8 2
5 Арсенал 2 1 0 0 1 5-6 0
6 Заир 1 0 0 1 4-7 0
7 Шторм 3 0 0 3 6-13 0
Летний Кубок 2018 "Мастер"
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 ХК"Киев" 3 3 0 0 14-8 6
2 БеркутKLO 3 2 0 1 16-9 4
3 СПАРТА 2 1 0 1 7-9 2
4 Чайка 2 0 0 2 8-13 0
5 Легион 2 0 0 2 4-10 0

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
17.06.2018 БеркутKLO - ХК"Киев" 4 : 5
17.06.2018 СПАРТА - Чайка 7 : 4
17.06.2018 Альянс - Сич 6 : 1
16.06.2018 ХК "Вышгород" - Шторм 5 : 2
16.06.2018 Альянс 50+ - Атэк 50+ 1 : 3
15.06.2018 БЕРКУТ - Арсенал 2 6 : 5
10.06.2018 БеркутKLO - СПАРТА 5 : 0
10.06.2018 Легион - ХК"Киев" 0 : 3ТР
10.06.2018 Сич - Заир 7 : 4
09.06.2018 Альянс - Шторм 6 : 3

Чемпионат АХЛ Киева"Ветеран 50+",2017-2018

4 : 9
Атэк 50+   Альянс 50+
Тур Дата Время Стадион Команды Счет
10 10.02.2018 13:30 АТЭК Атэк 50+ - Альянс 50+ 4 : 9

Судьи

ФИО Тип Оценка
Шафаренко Леонид Маркович Главный судья
Черненко Алексей Валентинович Секретарь
Кравчук Виктор Йосифович Судья времени игры

Взятия ворот

1-ый период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
Альянс 50+ 0 : 1 0:30 4 / Пилипенко Юрий 73 / Ищенко Андрей Игоревич
7 / Давиденко Сергей Владиславович
Альянс 50+ 0 : 2 2:40 21 / Гришило Павел Викторович 7 / Давиденко Сергей Владиславович
70 / Нигматуллин Марат Нурович
Атэк 50+ 1 : 2 11:10 12 / Бобер Александр
Альянс 50+ 1 : 3 14:10 19 / Костюченко Игорь Андреевич 76 / Сорочинский Станислав
Альянс 50+ 1 : 4 15:40 6 / Лунев Михаил Николаевич
Альянс 50+ 1 : 5 18:00 4 / Пилипенко Юрий 20 / Николаев Вадим Евстафьевич
2-ой период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
Альянс 50+ 1 : 6 22:05 6 / Лунев Михаил Николаевич 73 / Ищенко Андрей Игоревич
Альянс 50+ 1 : 7 22:55 4 / Пилипенко Юрий 71 / Довгань Александр Сергеевич
Альянс 50+ 1 : 8 24:55 40 / Вязовский Всеволод Олегович 19 / Костюченко Игорь Андреевич
Атэк 50+ 2 : 8 26:55 12 / Бобер Александр 15 / Скрипка Артем
3-ий период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
Атэк 50+ 3 : 8 41:55 12 / Бобер Александр 18 / Савченко Евгений
3 / Голимбовский Кирилл
Атэк 50+ 4 : 8 51:40 4 / Куриленко Алексей 10 / Бондаренко Руслан
18 / Савченко Евгений
Альянс 50+ 4 : 9 55:05 19 / Костюченко Игорь Андреевич 7 / Давиденко Сергей Владиславович
40 / Вязовский Всеволод Олегович

Удаления

1-ый период

Нет удалений

2-ой период

Нет удалений

3-ий период

Нет удалений