Летний Кубок АХЛ 2019(Ветеран)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Атэк 50+ 4 3 0 1 19-11 9
2 Альянс 50+ 3 1 0 2 9-15 3
3 Арсенал 50+ 3 1 0 2 13-15 3
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2019(Лидер)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 5 4 0 1 24-11 12
2 Арсенал 2 5 3 0 2 32-15 9
3 БЕРКУТ 5 2 0 3 11-18 6
4 Сич 5 2 0 3 21-18 6
5 Автомобилист "Лидер" 5 2 0 3 14-22 6
6 Дикие Утки 5 2 0 3 11-29 6
Летний Кубок АХЛ 2019(Мастер)
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Чайка 5 3 0 2 24-20 9
2 АХЛ (Киев) 5 3 0 2 22-24 8
3 ХК"Киев" 5 2 0 3 17-20 7
4 БеркутKLO 5 2 0 3 22-21 6

Последние результаты

Дата Команды Счет
16.06.2019 БеркутKLO - АХЛ (Киев) 3 : 7
16.06.2019 БЕРКУТ - Автомобилист "Лидер" 3 : 0ТР
16.06.2019 Альянс - Дикие Утки 0 : 3ТР
16.06.2019 Арсенал 2 - Сич 3 : 0ТР
15.06.2019 ХК"Киев" - Чайка 3 : 4ШБ
15.06.2019 Арсенал 50+ - Атэк 50+ 6 : 1
09.06.2019 БеркутKLO - ХК"Киев" 0 : 3
09.06.2019 БЕРКУТ - Арсенал 2 4 : 6
09.06.2019 АХЛ (Киев) - Чайка 6 : 5ШБ
09.06.2019 Дикие Утки - Сич 1 : 10

Дни рождения

Июнь, 20

Чемпионат АХЛ Киева "Мастер",2017-2018

3 : 2
Торнадо   СПАРТА
Тур Дата Время Стадион Команды Счет
2 30.09.2017 15:00 АТЭК Торнадо - СПАРТА 3 : 2

Судьи

ФИО Тип Оценка
Севрук Андрей Евгеньевич Главный судья
Черненко Алексей Валентинович Секретарь
Кравчук Виктор Йосифович Судья времени игры

Удаления

1-ый период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
Торнадо 0:30 17 / Свиридов Руслан Евгеньевич 2 мин Зад.кл.
2-ой период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
СПАРТА 22:00 90 / Анастасьев Дмитрий Вадимович 2 мин Уд.кл.
Торнадо 27:40 71 / Гаврилюк Яков Николаевич 2 мин Зад.кл.
СПАРТА 28:50 19 / Никуличев Александр Владимирович 2 мин Опас.игра выс.под.кл.
СПАРТА 32:20 19 / Никуличев Александр Владимирович 2 мин Зад.кл.
Торнадо 35:00 18 / Руфанов Егор Олегович 2 мин Зад.кл.
3-ий период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
СПАРТА 44:30 4 / Слободян Вячеслав Владимирович 2 мин Уд.кл.
Торнадо 46:40 18 / Руфанов Егор Олегович 2 мин Зад.кл.
Торнадо 47:23 19 / Петухов Владимир Аркадьевич 4 мин Груб.
СПАРТА 47:23 1 / Рябов Илья Русланович 5 мин Груб.
СПАРТА 47:23 1 / Рябов Илья Русланович 20 мин Груб.
Торнадо 55:12 87 / Яремчук Виталий Петрович 2 мин Наруш.числ.сост.
СПАРТА 58:00 11 / Олексиенко Андрей 2 мин Уд.кл.
Торнадо 59:06 15 / Рубливский Сергей Владимирович 2 мин Уд.кл.