Последние результаты
Дата | Команды | Счет |
---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | "Бiлгород"50+ - Атeк 50+ | 1 : 3 |
14.04.2024 | ХК "Самтек" - Авангард | 3 : 3 |
13.04.2024 | КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" - Крижинка - Кепіталс | 5 : 4 |
07.04.2024 | Сокiл Jr - ХК"Київ" | 3 : 3 |
07.04.2024 | СПАРТА - Київськi Лаври | 3 : 4 |
07.04.2024 | Блискавки - АРСЕНАЛ | 1 : 5 |
07.04.2024 | КоСФК"Зміна-Білий Барс" - Крижинка - Кепіталс | 3 : 1 |
06.04.2024 | Арсенал 50+ - Альянс 50+ | 6 : 0 |
31.03.2024 | Шторм - Арсенал 2 | 4 : 5 |
31.03.2024 | Сiч - Альянс | 5 : 6 |
Дни рождения
Апрель, 20
Кубок АХЛ группа Мастер
Заявка команды Льдинка 96-97
Расписание аренды льда
День | Начало | Конец | Стадион |
---|
Состав команды
# | Фото | ФИО | ДР | Амплуа | Номер | Отм. | Статус |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Безорчук Сергей | 04.01.1996 | Вр | СПШ | |||
2 | Дорош Антон | 11.03.1998 | Вр | СПШ | |||
3 | Власенко Виталий Владимирович | 13.01.1997 | Вр | СПШ | |||
4 | Люльчук Александр Игоревич | 31.01.1997 | Нп | ДМС | |||
5 | Радецкий Иван | 13.05.1996 | Нп | МАС | |||
6 | Орлов Юрий Игоревич | 08.02.1996 | Нп | СПШ | |||
7 | Борисов Евгений Игоревич | 06.01.1996 | Зщ | МАС | |||
8 | Сподобаев Никита | 17.05.1996 | Нп | СПШ | |||
9 | Резниченко Егор Владимирович | 24.08.1996 | Нп | МАС | |||
10 | Вербенко Артем Андреевич | 07.08.1996 | Нп | МАС | |||
11 | Коваленко Валентин | 12.10.1996 | Зщ | СПШ | |||
12 | Латюк Даниил | 08.07.1997 | Зщ | СПШ | |||
13 | Андреев Валдис Владимирович | 29.02.1996 | Нп | МАС | |||
14 | Волков Алексей Сергеевич | 12.10.1996 | Нп | МАС | |||
15 | Шапиро Соломон Александрович | 31.03.1996 | Нп | ДМС | |||
16 | Андреев Владислав Андреевич | 25.12.1996 | Зщ | ДМС | |||
17 | Лищинер Александр | 29.10.1995 | Зщ | СПШ | |||
18 | Алексейчук Даниил | 04.11.1998 | Нп | СПШ | |||
19 | Скорик Максим | 01.11.1998 | Нп | СПШ | |||
20 | Гуржий Артем | 01.09.1998 | Нп | СПШ | |||
21 | Родиченко Никита | 22.05.1998 | Зщ | СПШ | |||
22 | Черемнов Алексей | 31.07.1998 | Нп | СПШ | |||
23 | Курпич Максим Андреевич | 07.08.1996 | Нп | МАС | |||
24 | Цуканов Александр Александрович | 09.06.1997 | Зщ | СПШ | |||
25 | Жовнір Кирило Андрійович | 07.03.1997 | Зщ | МАС | |||
26 | Бобков Юрий Игоревич | 24.03.1996 | Нп | МАС | |||
27 | Маслюк Павел | 05.11.1998 | Нп | СПШ | |||
28 | Вылегжанин Семен | 07.08.1997 | Вр | СПШ | |||
29 | Гиренко Кирилл | 29.08.1998 | Зщ | СПШ | |||
30 | Шендоров Александр | 02.12.1998 | Нп | СПШ | |||
31 | Цибровский Артем | Нп | СПШ | ||||
32 | Гриценко Тимур Владимирович | 01.03.1996 | Нп | СПШ |