Последние результаты

Дни рождения

Август, 18

Кубок АХЛ Киева 2018-2019 Мастер

3 : 8
Торнадо   СПАРТА
Тур Дата Время Стадион Команды Счет
2 14.04.2019 13:30 АТЭК Торнадо - СПАРТА 3 : 8

Судьи

ФИО Тип Оценка
Севрук Андрей Евгеньевич Главный судья
Нужин Сергей Борисович Секретарь

Взятия ворот

1-ый период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
СПАРТА 0 : 1 +1 5:00 42 / Зиязитдинов Артем Флюрович 13 / Швачка Виталий Витальевич
59 / Орлов Юрий Игоревич
Торнадо 1 : 1 10:50 15 / Рубливский Сергей Владимирович 27 / Гняздовский Вадим Романович
Торнадо 2 : 1 14:00 17 / Свиридов Руслан Евгеньевич 5 / Слуцкий Тадеуш Анатольевич
СПАРТА 2 : 2 -1 18:00 63 / Дешевый Евгений Григорьевич 42 / Зиязитдинов Артем Флюрович
2-ой период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
СПАРТА 2 : 3 26:30 16 / Орлов Дмитрий Леонидович 19 / Никуличев Александр Владимирович
55 / Резниченко Егор Владимирович
СПАРТА 2 : 4 27:10 42 / Зиязитдинов Артем Флюрович 59 / Орлов Юрий Игоревич
13 / Швачка Виталий Витальевич
СПАРТА 2 : 5 +1 34:00 13 / Швачка Виталий Витальевич 42 / Зиязитдинов Артем Флюрович
17 / Еловиков Илья Владимирович
СПАРТА 2 : 6 36:00 55 / Резниченко Егор Владимирович 99 / Волков Алексей Сергеевич
16 / Орлов Дмитрий Леонидович
3-ий период
Команда Счет Сит. Время Гол Передачи
Торнадо 3 : 6 47:40 15 / Рубливский Сергей Владимирович 27 / Гняздовский Вадим Романович
СПАРТА 3 : 7 48:40 16 / Орлов Дмитрий Леонидович 63 / Дешевый Евгений Григорьевич
СПАРТА 3 : 8 51:00 42 / Зиязитдинов Артем Флюрович 17 / Еловиков Илья Владимирович

Удаления

1-ый период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
Торнадо 1:10 9 / Савченко Константин Юрьевич 2 мин з-кл
Торнадо 3:50 70 / Раздобурдин Юрий Сергеевич 2 мин пдн
Торнадо 7:40 37 / Мозговой Сергей Владимирович 2 мин у-кл
СПАРТА 16:20 13 / Швачка Виталий Витальевич 2 мин з-кл
2-ой период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
СПАРТА 30:00 3 / Гарбуз Максим Васильевич 2 мин з-кл
СПАРТА 30:00 3 / Гарбуз Максим Васильевич 10 мин дсц
Торнадо 33:10 17 / Свиридов Руслан Евгеньевич 2 мин з-кл
3-ий период
Команда Время Игрок Штраф Причина
Торнадо 42:30 7 / Руфанов Егор Олегович 2 мин з-кл
СПАРТА 45:00 16 / Орлов Дмитрий Леонидович 2 мин з-кл
СПАРТА 53:00 63 / Дешевый Евгений Григорьевич 2 мин пдн
СПАРТА 54:10 55 / Резниченко Егор Владимирович 2 мин з-кл
Торнадо 55:20 27 / Гняздовский Вадим Романович ШБ з-кл